Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 12. 2. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 60 FOREJTEK Filip 1997 CZE 0:00:49,11 0:00:47,41 0:01:36,52 1,00
2. 58 ČERVINKA Adam 1997 CZE 0:00:49,23 0:00:47,85 0:01:37,08 6,05
3. 57 STRAKA Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:49,85 0:00:47,83 0:01:37,68 11,46
4. 64 BENC Patrik 1997 CZE 0:00:49,81 0:00:48,64 0:01:38,45 18,40
5. 62 ZABYSTŘAN Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:50,81 0:00:47,92 0:01:38,73 20,92
6. 54 Fišer Pavel, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,08 0:00:48,97 0:01:40,05 32,82
7. 55 DADEJÍK Marek 1997 CZE 0:00:51,15 0:00:49,03 0:01:40,18 33,99
8. 51 Řípa Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,33 0:00:49,11 0:01:40,44 36,33
9. 67 MŰLLER Marek 1998 CZE 0:00:51,00 0:00:50,23 0:01:41,23 43,45
10. 59 PRUDEK Matej 1997 CZE 0:00:52,79 0:00:48,51 0:01:41,30 44,09
11. 52 KADLA Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:52,10 0:00:49,47 0:01:41,57 46,52
12. 66 HLAVÁČEK Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:51,83 0:00:49,77 0:01:41,60 46,79
13. 101 Jiřička Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,36 0:00:49,74 0:01:42,10 51,30
14. 53 Rajch Hynek, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,11 0:00:50,56 0:01:42,67 56,43
15. 68 Zuzánek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,75 0:00:50,67 0:01:43,42 63,19
16. 72 HRDLIČKA Šimon 1997 CZE 0:00:53,11 0:00:50,61 0:01:43,72 65,90
17. 80 SAMOHEL Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:52,93 0:00:51,46 0:01:44,39 71,94
18. 78 STRAUB Jakub 1997 CZE 0:00:53,78 0:00:50,80 0:01:44,58 73,65
19. 94 Rubanko Tomáš, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,55 0:00:51,06 0:01:44,61 73,92
20. 91 VARGA Vítězslav 1998 CZE 0:00:53,77 0:00:50,97 0:01:44,74 75,09
21. 76 ŠEVELA Petr 1998 CZE 0:00:53,89 0:00:51,04 0:01:44,93 76,81
22. 74 KOZÁČEK Lukáš 1998 CZE 0:00:54,18 0:00:51,18 0:01:45,36 80,68
23. 75 PELIKÁN Tomáš 1998 CZE 0:00:53,92 0:00:51,79 0:01:45,71 83,84
24. 73 Sedláček Teodor, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,31 0:00:51,49 0:01:45,80 84,65
25. 77 KRÁTKÝ Jakub 1998 CZE 0:00:54,21 0:00:51,62 0:01:45,83 84,92
26. 83 Doubek Adam, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,73 0:00:52,21 0:01:45,94 85,91
27. 63 BRÝDL David 1997 CZE 0:00:51,82 0:00:54,67 0:01:46,49 90,87
28. 92 VORÁČEK Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:54,45 0:00:52,21 0:01:46,66 92,40
29. 71 ŠKORPIL Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:54,86 0:00:52,12 0:01:46,98 95,28
30. 61 KEJHAR Petr 1997 CZE 0:00:51,88 0:00:55,17 0:01:47,05 95,91
31. 84 SPÁČIL Petr 1997 CZE 0:00:54,40 0:00:52,77 0:01:47,17 97,00
32. 85 Poláček Albert, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,85 0:00:53,58 0:01:49,43 117,37
33. 90 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1997 CZE 0:00:56,07 0:00:53,67 0:01:49,74 120,16
34. 93 MESSNER Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:56,63 0:00:53,24 0:01:49,87 121,33
35. 81 DIAKOV Jakub 1998 CZE 0:00:55,77 0:00:54,15 0:01:49,92 121,78
36. 88 FIALA Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:56,14 0:00:53,92 0:01:50,06 123,05
37. 100 NOVÁK Jakub 1997 CZE 0:00:56,20 0:00:53,92 0:01:50,12 123,59
38. 96 Vajcik Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,42 0:00:54,04 0:01:50,46 126,65
39. 89 HARTIG Jiří 1998 CZE 0:00:56,19 0:00:54,28 0:01:50,47 126,74
40. 87 Roth Michael, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,92 0:00:52,07 0:01:50,99 131,43
41. 86 Bláha Zdeněk, 1998 CZE 0:00:58,24 0:00:53,32 0:01:51,56 136,57
42. 99 Köhler Dominik, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,88 0:00:55,24 0:01:52,12 141,61
43. 82 Molák Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,69 0:00:52,91 0:01:52,60 145,94
44. 102 Žižka Jaroslav, 1998 CZE 0:00:59,35 0:00:55,82 0:01:55,17 169,11
45. 95 ŠTINGL Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:57,19 0:01:08,41 0:02:05,60 263,12
97 JURICA Tomáš 1998 CZE DNF ---
56 KLINSKÝ Tomáš 1998 CZE DNF ---
65 KOTZMANN Erik 1997 CZE DNF ---
70 SURKOŠ Matěj 1997 CZE DNF ---
69 ŠKORPIL Martin 1997 CZE DNF ---
79 BOLCEK Martin 1997 CZE DNF ---
98 BRYNDA Václav 1997 CZE DNF ---