Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 12. 2. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 59 OUVÍN Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:58,55 0:00:58,55 10,80
2. 54 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:59,23 0:00:59,23 20,90
3. 64 FIALA Eduard 1999 CZE 0:01:00,31 0:01:00,31 36,95
4. 61 MAŘAS Jan 1999 CZE 0:01:00,63 0:01:00,63 41,71
5. 63 HRABÁK Martin 1999 CZE 0:01:00,98 0:01:00,98 46,91
6. 60 Kadla Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:01:01,30 0:01:01,30 51,66
7. 53 Točík Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:01:01,50 0:01:01,50 54,63
8. 73 CHVOSTEK Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:01:02,53 0:01:02,53 69,94
9. 51 KACHLÍK Jáchym 1999 CZE 0:01:02,65 0:01:02,65 71,72
10. 70 Prášek Adam, 1999 CZE 0:01:02,75 0:01:02,75 73,21
11. 74 Kuča Michal, 2000 CZE 0:01:02,97 0:01:02,97 76,48
12. 56 MORÁVEK Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:01:02,98 0:01:02,98 76,63
13. 68 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE 0:01:03,06 0:01:03,06 77,81
14. 66 BARTÁK Martin 1999 CZE 0:01:03,14 0:01:03,14 79,00
15. 80 Górski Filip, 2000 CZE 0:01:03,53 0:01:03,53 84,80
15. 75 BRYNDA Josef 2000 CZE 0:01:03,53 0:01:03,53 84,80
17. 85 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE 0:01:03,57 0:01:03,57 85,39
18. 89 Raupach Jan, 2000 CZE 0:01:03,62 0:01:03,62 86,14
19. 77 Mačát Matyáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:03,79 0:01:03,79 88,66
20. 52 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 1999 CZE 0:01:04,13 0:01:04,13 93,71
21. 87 ŠVARAL Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:01:04,24 0:01:04,24 95,35
22. 78 ČUDA Štěpán 1999 CZE 0:01:04,40 0:01:04,40 97,73
23. 84 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE 0:01:05,02 0:01:05,02 106,94
24. 82 ŠEVČÍK Jakub 1999 CZE 0:01:05,05 0:01:05,05 107,38
25. 83 TLACHAČ Zdeněk 1999 CZE 0:01:05,18 0:01:05,18 109,32
26. 86 Balický David, 1999 CZE 0:01:05,33 0:01:05,33 111,54
27. 91 Tomášek Alvin, 2000 CZE 0:01:05,46 0:01:05,46 113,48
28. 72 Kališ Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:05,64 0:01:05,64 116,15
29. 79 BRYNDA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:01:05,88 0:01:05,88 119,72
30. 92 Novák Jakub, 1999 CZE 0:01:06,37 0:01:06,37 127,00
31. 62 ŤAVODA Martin 1999 CZE 0:01:07,73 0:01:07,73 147,21
32. 55 SLAVÍČEK Vojtěch 1999 CZE 0:01:08,01 0:01:08,01 151,37
33. 95 Vereš Pavel, 2000 CZE 0:01:10,10 0:01:10,10 182,42
34. 94 DUB Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:01:10,44 0:01:10,44 187,47
35. 57 BAMBUŠEK Vojtěch 2000 CZE 0:01:11,91 0:01:11,91 209,32
36. 88 VLK Jakub 2000 CZE 0:01:14,77 0:01:14,77 251,81
67 GEBHART Jan 1999 CZE DNF ---
58 KORYŤÁK Milan 1999 CZE DNF ---
81 KOULA Jan 2000 CZE DNF ---
65 MILATA Jiří 2000 CZE DNF ---
90 Řídký Dominik, 2000 CZE DNF ---
71 Soldát Roman, 1999 CZE DNF ---
69 ŠTEFEK Zdeněk 1999 CZE DNF ---
76 BAREŠ Petr 1999 CZE DNS ---
93 RUŠIKVAS Adam 2000 CZE DSQ ---