Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 12. 2. 2012 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 8 BUBÁKOVÁ Nikola 1999 CZE 0:00:57,89 0:00:57,89 4,21
2. 5 DUBNOVÁ Nicola 1999 CZE 0:00:58,82 0:00:58,82 18,19
3. 3 BLÁHOVÁ Anna 1999 CZE 0:00:58,91 0:00:58,91 19,54
4. 13 KŘÍŽOVÁ Iva 1999 CZE 0:00:59,06 0:00:59,06 21,79
5. 11 Henzlová Alžběta, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,38 0:00:59,38 26,60
6. 6 BEJDÁKOVÁ Barbora 1999 CZE 0:00:59,78 0:00:59,78 32,61
7. 15 VETROVÁ Aneta 1999 CZE 0:00:59,91 0:00:59,91 34,57
8. 7 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Klára 1999 CZE 0:01:00,06 0:01:00,06 36,82
9. 4 KOŘISTKOVÁ Eliška 1999 CZE 0:01:00,29 0:01:00,29 40,28
10. 1 JOANNIDU Sofie 1999 CZE 0:01:01,14 0:01:01,14 53,05
11. 14 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Markéta 1999 CZE 0:01:01,85 0:01:01,85 63,72
12. 12 KOČÍ Kamila 1999 CZE 0:01:02,27 0:01:02,27 70,03
13. 2 ŽIŽÁKOVÁ Johana 1999 CZE 0:01:02,30 0:01:02,30 70,49
14. 22 ALEXANDEROVÁ Aneta 1999 CZE 0:01:02,45 0:01:02,45 72,74
15. 23 ZBOŘILOVÁ Nina 2000 CZE 0:01:03,02 0:01:03,02 81,31
16. 34 Kühnlová Nicol, 1999 CZE 0:01:03,88 0:01:03,88 94,23
17. 16 ŠORMOVÁ Daniela 1999 CZE 0:01:04,16 0:01:04,16 98,44
18. 37 HANKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 CZE 0:01:04,30 0:01:04,30 100,54
19. 24 MARTÍNKOVÁ Daniela 1999 CZE 0:01:04,43 0:01:04,43 102,50
20. 30 Diakovová Tereza, 2000 CZE 0:01:04,66 0:01:04,66 105,95
21. 26 Skálová Linda, 1999 CZE 0:01:04,76 0:01:04,76 107,46
22. 29 FLEISCHEROVÁ Aneta 2000 CZE 0:01:05,13 0:01:05,13 113,02
23. 32 HRADILOVÁ Johana 2000 CZE 0:01:05,22 0:01:05,22 114,37
24. 31 DOKSANSKÁ Anna 2000 CZE 0:01:05,37 0:01:05,37 116,62
25. 33 Pavlásková Barbora, 2000 CZE 0:01:05,44 0:01:05,44 117,68
26. 27 FIALOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:01:05,97 0:01:05,97 125,64
27. 43 KRULIŠOVÁ Bára 2000 CZE 0:01:06,45 0:01:06,45 132,85
28. 46 MARKOVÁ Ivana 2000 CZE 0:01:07,19 0:01:07,19 143,98
29. 18 Joanidu Marie, 1999 CZE 0:01:07,28 0:01:07,28 145,33
30. 50 MIŠKOVSKÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:01:07,31 0:01:07,31 145,78
31. 39 KRÁLOVÁ Adéla 2000 CZE 0:01:07,86 0:01:07,86 154,04
32. 28 JASANOVÁ Nela 2000 CZE 0:01:08,14 0:01:08,14 158,25
33. 40 Jančaříková Anna, 2000 CZE 0:01:08,39 0:01:08,39 162,01
34. 35 Fizérová Kristýna, 1999 CZE 0:01:08,52 0:01:08,52 163,96
35. 44 KŐRFEROVÁ Natálie 2000 CZE 0:01:08,96 0:01:08,96 170,58
36. 36 Pavlištová Karolína, 1999 CZE 0:01:09,31 0:01:09,31 175,84
37. 47 HRUŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 CZE 0:01:09,33 0:01:09,33 176,14
38. 42 Mašterová Natálie, 2000 CZE 0:01:09,43 0:01:09,43 177,64
39. 20 KOTABOVÁ Sára 2000 CZE 0:01:16,47 0:01:16,47 283,44
40. 21 LEMFELDOVÁ Klára 1999 CZE 0:01:28,13 0:01:28,13 458,67
41. 38 VYDROVÁ Viktorka 2000 CZE 0:01:31,10 0:01:31,10 503,31
41 Hrubá Anna, 1999 CZE DNF ---
19 VODRÁŽKOVÁ Eliška 1999 CZE DNF ---
25 VOLKOVÁ Anna 2000 CZE DNF ---
10 Weberová Michaela, 1999 CZE DNF ---
17 KOTKOVÁ Eliška 1999 CZE DNS ---
45 Markvartová Anna, 2000 CZE DNS ---
48 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Viktorie 2000 CZE DNS ---
49 Kubátová Dominika, 1999 CZE DSQ ---
9 LUKÁŠOVÁ Alena 1999 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět