Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 11. 2. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 Pospíšilová Andrea, 1988 CZE 0:00:42,18 0:00:40,57 0:01:22,75 36,06
2. 4 BEREZIK Anna 1989 POL 0:00:41,81 0:00:41,17 0:01:22,98 37,76
3. 9 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:42,75 0:00:40,76 0:01:23,51 41,66
4. 14 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:42,88 0:00:40,75 0:01:23,63 42,55
5. 8 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:42,73 0:00:41,21 0:01:23,94 44,83
6. 6 Bubáková Veronika, 1986 CZE 0:00:43,50 0:00:41,36 0:01:24,86 51,61
7. 2 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:42,49 0:00:42,38 0:01:24,87 51,69
8. 11 Zakouřilová Anna Petra, 1978 CZE 0:00:43,37 0:00:41,57 0:01:24,94 52,20
9. 7 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:00:42,72 0:00:42,48 0:01:25,20 54,12
10. 15 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:43,32 0:00:41,94 0:01:25,26 54,56
11. 1 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:43,83 0:00:42,25 0:01:26,08 60,61
12. 10 Kudělásková Gabriela, 1991 CZE 0:00:44,62 0:00:42,88 0:01:27,50 71,08
13. 21 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:44,32 0:00:43,36 0:01:27,68 72,40
14. 24 Maříková Barbora, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:44,85 0:00:43,12 0:01:27,97 74,54
15. 22 Zděblova Kristýna, 1990 CZE 0:00:45,23 0:00:43,04 0:01:28,27 76,75
16. 25 Kočanová Veronika, 1990 CZE 0:00:45,02 0:00:43,32 0:01:28,34 77,27
17. 19 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:00:45,55 0:00:43,00 0:01:28,55 78,82
18. 29 Řeháčková Tereza, 1993 CZE 0:00:45,44 0:00:43,52 0:01:28,96 81,84
19. 28 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:46,14 0:00:43,80 0:01:29,94 89,06
20. 36 Rečková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,69 0:00:43,29 0:01:29,98 89,36
21. 30 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,30 0:00:43,96 0:01:30,26 91,42
22. 41 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,93 0:00:44,63 0:01:31,56 101,00
23. 50 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,84 0:00:44,97 0:01:32,81 110,22
24. 23 Fialová Alice, 1992 CZE 0:00:47,61 0:00:45,46 0:01:33,07 112,13
25. 43 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:47,66 0:00:45,71 0:01:33,37 114,35
26. 31 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:47,76 0:00:46,60 0:01:34,36 121,64
27. 49 Vlášková Klára, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,43 0:00:45,26 0:01:34,69 124,08
28. 34 Boruchová Eliška, 1987 CZE 0:00:47,89 0:00:46,82 0:01:34,71 124,22
29. 63 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,24 0:00:46,69 0:01:34,93 125,85
30. 32 Čermáková Iva, 1990 CZE 0:00:49,21 0:00:46,19 0:01:35,40 129,31
31. 40 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,53 0:00:46,14 0:01:35,67 131,30
32. 38 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,76 0:00:46,98 0:01:36,74 139,19
33. 51 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,50 0:00:48,39 0:01:36,89 140,29
34. 70 Nevřivová Nikola, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,66 0:00:48,30 0:01:36,96 140,81
35. 68 Kacířová Tereza, 1985 CZE 0:00:48,81 0:00:48,89 0:01:37,70 146,27
36. 46 Dřevěná Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,94 0:00:47,78 0:01:37,72 146,41
37. 52 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,96 0:00:48,30 0:01:38,26 150,39
38. 48 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,23 0:00:48,50 0:01:38,73 153,86
39. 47 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,34 0:00:51,63 0:01:38,97 155,63
40. 44 Mášová Nikola, 1990 CZE 0:00:50,02 0:00:49,09 0:01:39,11 156,66
41. 57 Čípová Nikola, 1976 CZE 0:00:50,65 0:00:48,57 0:01:39,22 157,47
42. 62 Kettnerová Adéla, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,91 0:00:50,72 0:01:41,63 175,24
43. 56 Fryčová Dominika, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,04 0:00:50,80 0:01:41,84 176,78
44. 60 Del Maschio Barbara, 1992 CZE 0:00:52,03 0:00:49,94 0:01:41,97 177,74
45. 65 Pokorná Klára, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,78 0:00:53,53 0:01:50,31 239,22
46. 67 Kalusová Aneta, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,59 0:00:55,28 0:01:51,87 250,72
47. 66 Blažková Kristína, 1991 CZE 0:01:02,98 0:01:00,14 0:02:03,12 333,65
18 BEDKOWSKA Alicja 1993 POL DNF ---
16 Čermáková Eva, 1991 CZE DNF ---
58 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE DNF ---
55 Ivánková Petra, 1993 CZE DNF ---
45 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE DNF ---
3 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
39 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE DNF ---
20 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE DNF ---
54 Vogelová Dagmar, 1991 CZE DNF ---
5 WASEK Katarzyna 1996 POL DNF ---
42 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNF ---
12 Chárová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
37 Příhodová Eva, 1991 CZE DNF ---
59 Pospíšilová Alžběta, 1996 CZE DNS ---
35 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DSQ ---
26 Fiedlerová Lenka, 1993 CZE DSQ ---
53 KORNALEWICZ Honorata 1996 POL DSQ ---
33 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE DSQ ---
61 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE DSQ ---
17 Procházková Diana, 1993 CZE DSQ ---
69 Richterová Eva, 1996 CZE DSQ ---
27 Štuláková Aneta, 1994 CZE DSQ ---
64 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE DSQ ---