Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 11. 2. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:37,94 0:00:42,30 0:01:20,24 47,71
2. 6 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:38,49 0:00:42,63 0:01:21,12 54,40
3. 8 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:38,94 0:00:42,64 0:01:21,58 57,90
4. 16 TELYCHUK Vasyl 1992 UKR 0:00:39,41 0:00:42,95 0:01:22,36 63,83
5. 7 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:39,87 0:00:43,00 0:01:22,87 67,70
6. 13 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE 0:00:39,68 0:00:43,25 0:01:22,93 68,16
7. 23 PLIESSNIG David 1993 AUT 0:00:41,04 0:00:42,73 0:01:23,77 74,55
8. 38 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:41,08 0:00:43,08 0:01:24,16 77,51
9. 20 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:41,32 0:00:42,90 0:01:24,22 77,97
10. 31 KOVBASNYUK Ivan 1993 UKR 0:00:40,63 0:00:43,77 0:01:24,40 79,34
11. 62 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:41,80 0:00:42,80 0:01:24,60 80,86
12. 44 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:41,78 0:00:43,00 0:01:24,78 82,22
13. 41 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:41,64 0:00:43,60 0:01:25,24 85,72
14. 18 Podstata Josef, 1990 CZE 0:00:41,91 0:00:43,34 0:01:25,25 85,80
15. 51 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:42,24 0:00:44,65 0:01:26,89 98,26
16. 39 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:41,79 0:00:45,18 0:01:26,97 98,87
17. 40 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:42,33 0:00:44,93 0:01:27,26 101,08
18. 61 JAKSINA Pawel 1996 POL 0:00:43,03 0:00:44,94 0:01:27,97 106,47
19. 48 Reček Dominik, 1995 CZE 0:00:42,31 0:00:45,93 0:01:28,24 108,53
20. 32 Kulhánek Jan, Ing 1980 CZE 0:00:42,53 0:00:45,92 0:01:28,45 110,12
21. 52 MINAY Kristian 1987 UKR 0:00:42,79 0:00:45,86 0:01:28,65 111,64
22. 33 Čeřovský Lukáš, 1979 CZE 0:00:42,93 0:00:45,90 0:01:28,83 113,01
23. 56 Trunkat Jan, 1990 CZE 0:00:43,13 0:00:46,31 0:01:29,44 117,65
24. 72 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,21 0:00:46,55 0:01:29,76 120,08
25. 58 Major Adam, 1992 CZE 0:00:43,45 0:00:47,86 0:01:31,31 131,87
26. 43 David Martin, 1984 CZE 0:00:43,82 0:00:47,57 0:01:31,39 132,47
27. 66 Kladenský Tomáš, 1977 CZE 0:00:43,87 0:00:47,77 0:01:31,64 134,38
28. 49 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:43,67 0:00:48,23 0:01:31,90 136,35
29. 55 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,61 0:00:48,41 0:01:32,02 137,26
30. 64 TSIBELENKO Levko 1996 UKR 0:00:44,85 0:00:47,80 0:01:32,65 142,05
31. 54 Mařík Jan, Ing. 1986 CZE 0:00:44,46 0:00:50,42 0:01:34,88 159,01
32. 73 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE 0:00:45,78 0:00:49,25 0:01:35,03 160,15
33. 59 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:45,29 0:00:49,81 0:01:35,10 160,68
34. 81 Hrubý Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,16 0:00:49,42 0:01:35,58 164,33
35. 70 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:46,89 0:00:50,29 0:01:37,18 176,49
36. 68 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:46,14 0:00:51,17 0:01:37,31 177,48
37. 89 MARIICHYN Andriy 1995 UKR 0:00:47,23 0:00:50,23 0:01:37,46 178,62
38. 69 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:00:46,60 0:00:51,21 0:01:37,81 181,28
39. 76 Benetka Radek, 1993 CZE 0:00:46,99 0:00:51,81 0:01:38,80 188,81
40. 75 Vácha Robert, 1992 CZE 0:00:48,58 0:00:51,28 0:01:39,86 196,87
41. 91 Richter Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,94 0:00:52,71 0:01:42,65 218,08
42. 93 Vajc Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,27 0:00:53,78 0:01:44,05 228,72
43. 26 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,97 0:00:47,39 0:01:46,36 246,28
44. 77 Procházka Jan, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:00:47,93 0:01:01,43 0:01:49,36 269,09
45. 45 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:01:13,68 0:00:53,61 0:02:07,29 405,39
46. 87 Korbel Aleš, Ing. 1972 CZE 0:01:06,93 0:01:19,98 0:02:26,91 554,55
53 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
84 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE DNF ---
47 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE DNF ---
12 JASICZEK Michal 1994 POL DNF ---
42 KACICA Alan 1996 POL DNF ---
35 Kupec Radomír, 1994 CZE DNF ---
34 MITAN Szymon 1994 POL DNF ---
46 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
30 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
24 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
50 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
83 Zakopal Petr, 1982 CZE DNF ---
90 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE DNF ---
10 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DNF ---
29 BURY Lukasz 1989 POL DNF ---
28 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 1989 POL DNF ---
22 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE DNF ---
15 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE DNF ---
1 Horáček David, Mgr. 1972 CZE DNF ---
21 Choděra Jakub, 1990 CZE DNF ---
71 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE DNF ---
11 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE DNF ---
36 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE DNF ---
25 KOHLWEISS Matthias 1991 AUT DNF ---
65 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
27 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
60 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE DNF ---
67 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
82 Mravec Michal, 1978 CZE DNF ---
79 Neužil Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
85 Neužil Jan, 1991 CZE DNF ---
17 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
63 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK DNF ---
5 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE DNF ---
14 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
19 Topinka Michal, 1980 CZE DNF ---
88 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE DNF ---
57 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
37 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE DNF ---
2 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE DNS ---
80 Kárník Tadeáš, 1994 CZE DNS ---
9 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE DNS ---
92 Charvát Jan, 1996 CZE DNS ---
86 Rataj Václav, 1990 CZE DSQ ---
3 Kupec Karel, 1992 CZE DSQ ---
78 Procházka Martin, 1978 CZE DSQ ---
74 Vybíral Petr, 1995 CZE DSQ ---