Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 12. 2. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Pospíšilová Andrea, 1988 CZE 0:00:39,14 0:00:42,73 0:01:21,87 38,38
2. 2 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:39,36 0:00:42,62 0:01:21,98 39,20
3. 13 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:00:40,11 0:00:43,23 0:01:23,34 49,33
4. 9 Zakouřilová Anna Petra, 1978 CZE 0:00:40,21 0:00:43,45 0:01:23,66 51,72
5. 11 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:40,09 0:00:43,78 0:01:23,87 53,28
6. 15 WASEK Katarzyna 1996 POL 0:00:40,40 0:00:43,63 0:01:24,03 54,47
7. 3 Chárová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:00:40,31 0:00:43,88 0:01:24,19 55,67
8. 16 BEDKOWSKA Alicja 1993 POL 0:00:40,36 0:00:43,96 0:01:24,32 56,63
8. 1 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:40,68 0:00:43,64 0:01:24,32 56,63
10. 7 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:40,79 0:00:44,19 0:01:24,98 61,55
11. 14 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:00:41,18 0:00:44,02 0:01:25,20 63,19
12. 6 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:41,23 0:00:44,34 0:01:25,57 65,95
13. 5 Procházková Diana, 1993 CZE 0:00:41,55 0:00:44,03 0:01:25,58 66,02
14. 12 Čermáková Eva, 1991 CZE 0:00:42,09 0:00:43,91 0:01:26,00 69,15
15. 18 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:00:42,81 0:00:43,94 0:01:26,75 74,74
16. 25 Štuláková Aneta, 1994 CZE 0:00:42,21 0:00:44,78 0:01:26,99 76,53
16. 19 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:42,05 0:00:44,94 0:01:26,99 76,53
18. 17 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:00:41,94 0:00:45,33 0:01:27,27 78,61
19. 23 Kočanová Veronika, 1990 CZE 0:00:42,04 0:00:45,26 0:01:27,30 78,84
20. 34 Rečková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,06 0:00:45,09 0:01:28,15 85,17
21. 28 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,11 0:00:45,09 0:01:28,20 85,54
22. 20 Zděblova Kristýna, 1990 CZE 0:00:42,98 0:00:45,26 0:01:28,24 85,84
23. 22 Maříková Barbora, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:42,80 0:00:45,91 0:01:28,71 89,34
24. 26 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:42,80 0:00:46,11 0:01:28,91 90,83
25. 39 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,60 0:00:45,83 0:01:29,43 94,71
26. 43 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,72 0:00:46,25 0:01:29,97 98,73
27. 24 Fiedlerová Lenka, 1993 CZE 0:00:44,06 0:00:46,01 0:01:30,07 99,48
28. 38 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:44,17 0:00:46,44 0:01:30,61 103,50
29. 40 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE 0:00:43,99 0:00:47,25 0:01:31,24 108,19
30. 29 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:44,43 0:00:48,28 0:01:32,71 119,15
31. 21 Fialová Alice, 1992 CZE 0:00:45,04 0:00:48,15 0:01:33,19 122,72
32. 49 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE 0:00:45,61 0:00:47,69 0:01:33,30 123,54
33. 32 Boruchová Eliška, 1987 CZE 0:00:44,85 0:00:48,61 0:01:33,46 124,74
34. 30 Čermáková Iva, 1990 CZE 0:00:45,26 0:00:48,30 0:01:33,56 125,48
35. 48 Vlášková Klára, 1995 CZE 0:00:45,03 0:00:48,64 0:01:33,67 126,30
36. 67 Kacířová Tereza, 1985 CZE 0:00:46,03 0:00:47,93 0:01:33,96 128,46
37. 61 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:00:45,92 0:00:48,50 0:01:34,42 131,89
38. 42 Mášová Nikola, 1990 CZE 0:00:46,68 0:00:49,04 0:01:35,72 141,57
39. 36 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:00:45,78 0:00:50,19 0:01:35,97 143,44
40. 45 Dřevěná Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:45,55 0:00:50,57 0:01:36,12 144,55
41. 44 Nevřivová Nikola, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,86 0:00:49,46 0:01:36,32 146,04
42. 51 Urbanová Marie, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,68 0:00:49,99 0:01:36,67 148,65
43. 35 Příhodová Eva, 1991 CZE 0:00:46,34 0:00:50,48 0:01:36,82 149,77
44. 47 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,84 0:00:50,99 0:01:37,83 157,30
45. 56 Čípová Nikola, 1976 CZE 0:00:48,18 0:00:50,54 0:01:38,72 163,93
46. 57 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,75 0:00:51,23 0:01:38,98 165,86
47. 55 Fryčová Dominika, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,00 0:00:51,33 0:01:39,33 168,47
48. 52 KORNALEWICZ Honorata 1996 POL 0:00:47,80 0:00:51,80 0:01:39,60 170,48
49. 60 Kettnerová Adéla, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,58 0:00:52,31 0:01:40,89 180,09
50. 58 Del Maschio Barbara, 1992 CZE 0:00:48,89 0:00:52,44 0:01:41,33 183,37
51. 66 Richterová Eva, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,98 0:00:52,56 0:01:41,54 184,94
52. 64 Blažková Kristína, 1991 CZE 0:00:57,29 0:00:58,70 0:01:55,99 292,60
46 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE DNF ---
65 Kalusová Aneta, 1996 CZE DNF ---
50 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE DNF ---
63 Pokorná Klára, 1994 CZE DNF ---
27 Řeháčková Tereza, 1993 CZE DNF ---
62 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE DNF ---
53 Vogelová Dagmar, 1991 CZE DNF ---
10 BEREZIK Anna 1989 POL DNF ---
33 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
54 Ivánková Petra, 1993 CZE DNF ---
41 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
8 Kudělásková Gabriela, 1991 CZE DNS ---
37 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE DNS ---
31 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE DSQ ---
59 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE DSQ ---