Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 12. 2. 2012 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:36,09 0:00:37,77 0:01:13,86 46,89
2. 8 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:36,86 0:00:37,20 0:01:14,06 48,54
3. 4 Kupec Karel, 1992 CZE 0:00:36,14 0:00:38,07 0:01:14,21 49,78
3. 1 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:35,76 0:00:38,45 0:01:14,21 49,78
5. 15 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:36,89 0:00:37,60 0:01:14,49 52,09
6. 10 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:36,97 0:00:37,83 0:01:14,80 54,65
7. 26 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:37,34 0:00:37,49 0:01:14,83 54,90
8. 12 TELYCHUK Vasyl 1992 UKR 0:00:36,91 0:00:38,03 0:01:14,94 55,81
9. 20 Choděra Jakub, 1990 CZE 0:00:37,20 0:00:38,55 0:01:15,75 62,50
10. 29 KOVBASNYUK Ivan 1993 UKR 0:00:37,49 0:00:38,62 0:01:16,11 65,47
11. 19 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:37,76 0:00:38,38 0:01:16,14 65,72
12. 43 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:38,68 0:00:38,15 0:01:16,83 71,42
13. 40 KACICA Alan 1996 POL 0:00:38,52 0:00:38,41 0:01:16,93 72,24
14. 32 MITAN Szymon 1994 POL 0:00:38,03 0:00:38,94 0:01:16,97 72,58
15. 22 PLIESSNIG David 1993 AUT 0:00:38,09 0:00:38,99 0:01:17,08 73,48
16. 25 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:38,56 0:00:38,72 0:01:17,28 75,14
17. 60 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:38,47 0:00:39,03 0:01:17,50 76,95
17. 23 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:00:38,48 0:00:39,02 0:01:17,50 76,95
19. 33 Kupec Radomír, 1994 CZE 0:00:38,83 0:00:39,08 0:01:17,91 80,34
20. 17 Podstata Josef, 1990 CZE 0:00:39,14 0:00:39,38 0:01:18,52 85,38
21. 39 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:38,68 0:00:40,02 0:01:18,70 86,86
22. 42 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:39,47 0:00:39,30 0:01:18,77 87,44
23. 34 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:39,26 0:00:39,99 0:01:19,25 91,41
24. 59 JAKSINA Pawel 1996 POL 0:00:39,48 0:00:39,82 0:01:19,30 91,82
25. 28 BURY Lukasz 1989 POL 0:00:39,15 0:00:40,42 0:01:19,57 94,05
26. 53 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:39,46 0:00:40,46 0:01:19,92 96,94
27. 38 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:39,26 0:00:40,98 0:01:20,24 99,58
28. 65 Kladenský Tomáš, 1977 CZE 0:00:39,66 0:00:41,20 0:01:20,86 104,70
29. 46 Reček Dominik, 1995 CZE 0:00:40,00 0:00:40,90 0:01:20,90 105,03
30. 55 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:39,86 0:00:41,41 0:01:21,27 108,09
31. 51 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:40,08 0:00:41,71 0:01:21,79 112,38
32. 47 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:40,93 0:00:42,72 0:01:23,65 127,74
33. 52 Mařík Jan, Ing. 1986 CZE 0:00:41,01 0:00:43,03 0:01:24,04 130,97
34. 84 Neužil Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:41,78 0:00:42,31 0:01:24,09 131,38
35. 80 Hrubý Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:41,55 0:00:43,21 0:01:24,76 136,91
36. 64 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:41,42 0:00:44,09 0:01:25,51 143,11
37. 66 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:41,72 0:00:44,22 0:01:25,94 146,66
38. 61 Bolek David, 1994 CZE 0:00:40,77 0:00:45,35 0:01:26,12 148,14
39. 70 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:42,70 0:00:44,22 0:01:26,92 154,75
40. 68 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:43,65 0:00:44,33 0:01:27,98 163,51
41. 90 MARIICHYN Andriy 1995 UKR 0:00:43,13 0:00:45,02 0:01:28,15 164,91
42. 86 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:00:43,62 0:00:45,26 0:01:28,88 170,94
43. 75 Benetka Radek, 1993 CZE 0:00:43,73 0:00:45,25 0:01:28,98 171,76
44. 74 Vácha Robert, 1992 CZE 0:00:42,97 0:00:46,59 0:01:29,56 176,55
45. 85 Rataj Václav, 1990 CZE 0:00:44,54 0:00:45,31 0:01:29,85 178,95
46. 83 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:44,48 0:00:46,60 0:01:31,08 189,11
47. 73 Vybíral Petr, 1995 CZE 0:00:44,22 0:00:46,99 0:01:31,21 190,18
48. 89 Richter Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:45,57 0:00:47,22 0:01:32,79 203,23
49. 91 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:00:41,21 0:00:56,77 0:01:37,98 246,09
50. 57 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:44,54 0:00:55,11 0:01:39,65 259,89
51. 72 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,02 0:00:44,08 0:01:40,10 263,60
7 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DNF ---
31 Čeřovský Lukáš, 1979 CZE DNF ---
49 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
79 Kárník Tadeáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
78 Neužil Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
44 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
62 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK DNF ---
18 Topinka Michal, 1980 CZE DNF ---
11 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE DNF ---
67 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE DNF ---
35 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE DNF ---
13 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE DNF ---
27 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 1989 POL DNF ---
41 David Martin, 1984 CZE DNF ---
21 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE DNF ---
14 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE DNF ---
45 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE DNF ---
37 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
6 JASICZEK Michal 1994 POL DNF ---
2 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE DNF ---
69 Kasan Filip, 1992 CZE DNF ---
24 KOHLWEISS Matthias 1991 AUT DNF ---
36 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
56 Major Adam, 1992 CZE DNF ---
58 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE DNF ---
50 MINAY Kristian 1987 UKR DNF ---
16 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
76 Procházka Jan, Ing. 1979 CZE DNF ---
77 Procházka Martin, 1978 CZE DNF ---
9 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
5 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---
54 Trunkat Jan, 1990 CZE DNF ---
48 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
82 Zakopal Petr, 1982 CZE DNF ---
87 Korbel Aleš, Ing. 1972 CZE DNS ---
81 Mravec Michal, 1978 CZE DNS ---
71 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE DNS ---
92 Charvát Jan, 1996 CZE DSQ ---
63 TSIBELENKO Levko 1996 UKR DSQ ---
30 Kulhánek Jan, Ing 1980 CZE DSQ ---
88 Vajc Tomáš, 1994 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět