Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UNI - 18. 2. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 WADRZYK Maciej 1988 POL 0:00:51,53 0:00:53,09 0:01:44,62 31,24
2. 10 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:51,04 0:00:53,59 0:01:44,63 31,30
3. 12 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:51,39 0:00:53,64 0:01:45,03 33,63
4. 9 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:00:51,38 0:00:53,75 0:01:45,13 34,21
5. 7 STIEMSBERT Pierre 1987 FRA 0:00:51,35 0:00:54,23 0:01:45,58 36,84
6. 5 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:52,13 0:00:54,16 0:01:46,29 40,98
7. 2 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL 0:00:51,67 0:00:54,71 0:01:46,38 41,50
8. 4 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL 0:00:51,73 0:00:54,73 0:01:46,46 41,97
9. 3 ILEWICZ Jakub 1987 POL 0:00:51,74 0:00:54,77 0:01:46,51 42,26
10. 11 Chmelař Lukáš, 1987 CZE 0:00:52,90 0:00:54,24 0:01:47,14 45,93
11. 15 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE 0:00:52,25 0:00:55,00 0:01:47,25 46,57
12. 28 DUPRAZ Quentin 1990 FRA 0:00:52,68 0:00:54,75 0:01:47,43 47,62
13. 26 BARONI Charly 1988 FRA 0:00:53,30 0:00:54,99 0:01:48,29 52,64
14. 17 JASICZEK Michal 1994 POL 0:00:52,80 0:00:55,51 0:01:48,31 52,76
15. 21 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,00 0:00:54,33 0:01:48,33 52,87
16. 16 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:53,64 0:00:54,97 0:01:48,61 54,50
17. 19 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:53,77 0:00:55,22 0:01:48,99 56,72
18. 27 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:54,32 0:00:54,79 0:01:49,11 57,42
19. 22 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:53,82 0:00:55,34 0:01:49,16 57,71
20. 31 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:00:54,80 0:00:54,55 0:01:49,35 58,82
21. 34 MERMOZ Dorian 1991 FRA 0:00:55,03 0:00:54,34 0:01:49,37 58,94
22. 33 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,68 0:00:55,99 0:01:49,67 60,68
23. 20 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:52,98 0:00:56,70 0:01:49,68 60,74
24. 24 KNUROWSKI Hubert 1992 POL 0:00:54,57 0:00:55,20 0:01:49,77 61,27
25. 54 ALBOUY Vincent 1991 FRA 0:00:55,20 0:00:54,67 0:01:49,87 61,85
26. 40 Choděra Jakub, 1990 CZE 0:00:55,09 0:00:55,32 0:01:50,41 65,00
27. 38 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,54 0:00:57,17 0:01:51,71 72,58
28. 61 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:56,15 0:00:56,87 0:01:53,02 80,22
29. 50 PSTRUSINSKI Jakub 1988 POL 0:00:55,89 0:00:57,32 0:01:53,21 81,33
30. 60 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,70 0:00:57,56 0:01:55,26 93,28
31. 41 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,22 0:00:58,24 0:01:55,46 94,44
32. 62 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,04 0:00:58,44 0:01:55,48 94,56
33. 43 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,18 0:00:58,31 0:01:55,49 94,62
34. 57 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:57,66 0:00:58,62 0:01:56,28 99,23
35. 78 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,26 0:00:58,14 0:01:56,40 99,92
36. 37 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:57,80 0:00:59,00 0:01:56,80 102,26
37. 63 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK 0:00:57,48 0:00:59,39 0:01:56,87 102,67
38. 83 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN 0:00:59,11 0:00:58,66 0:01:57,77 107,91
39. 46 BURY Lukasz 1989 POL 0:00:58,67 0:00:59,52 0:01:58,19 110,36
40. 68 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,07 0:00:59,37 0:01:58,44 111,82
41. 69 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,32 0:00:59,93 0:01:59,25 116,54
42. 55 GIFFINGER Lukas 1985 AUT 0:00:58,71 0:01:01,19 0:01:59,90 120,33
43. 67 Halamíček Jan, 1988 CZE 0:01:00,21 0:01:00,51 0:02:00,72 125,11
44. 86 Šimbovský Vojtěch, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,58 0:01:00,71 0:02:01,29 128,44
45. 89 Zrůbek Jan, 1991 CZE 0:01:02,27 0:01:01,13 0:02:03,40 140,74
46. 73 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:01:00,87 0:01:03,68 0:02:04,55 147,44
47. 84 Bartko Jan, 1991 CZE 0:01:01,90 0:01:02,97 0:02:04,87 149,31
48. 88 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,78 0:01:03,55 0:02:05,33 151,99
49. 79 Tyl Dominik, 1993 CZE 0:01:01,96 0:01:03,74 0:02:05,70 154,15
50. 77 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:01:02,69 0:01:04,72 0:02:07,41 164,12
51. 75 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:01:02,47 0:01:05,07 0:02:07,54 164,88
52. 82 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,67 0:01:06,85 0:02:08,52 170,59
53. 85 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:01:04,52 0:01:05,51 0:02:10,03 179,40
54. 95 Boruch Petr, 1987 CZE 0:01:04,57 0:01:07,11 0:02:11,68 189,02
55. 87 Konvička Jan, 1990 CZE 0:01:06,12 0:01:05,84 0:02:11,96 190,65
56. 91 Jekielek Marek, 1989 CZE 0:01:07,23 0:01:07,83 0:02:15,06 208,72
80 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNF ---
92 Doležal Jan, 1995 CZE DNF ---
90 Doležal Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
48 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE DNF ---
65 Jareš Jan, 1994 CZE DNF ---
32 Kocián Jan, 1991 CZE DNF ---
58 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
30 Kupec Karel, 1992 CZE DNF ---
72 MEISSL Matthias 1989 AUT DNF ---
70 MOTYKA Filip 1991 SVK DNF ---
47 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
25 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
36 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
6 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE DNF ---
76 Ptáček František, 1994 CZE DNF ---
66 Rec Adam, 1989 CZE DNF ---
96 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
94 Viktorín Tomáš, 1990 CZE DNF ---
35 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE DNF ---
74 Zítko Vojtěch, 1992 CZE DNF ---
44 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
1 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNF ---
52 Kupec Radomír, 1994 CZE DNF ---
71 Lampa David, 1992 CZE DNF ---
49 MITAN Szymon 1994 POL DNF ---
93 Plinta Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
18 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
81 Veit Jakub, 1994 CZE DNF ---
59 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE DNS ---
23 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK DNS ---
29 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE DNS ---
8 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK DNS ---
51 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL DNS ---
42 KEKESI Marton 1995 HUN DSQ ---
14 KOSA Jan 1991 SVK DSQ ---
56 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DSQ ---
45 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DSQ ---
64 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE DSQ ---
39 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DSQ ---
53 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE DSQ ---