Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UNI - 19. 2. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 15 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:00:52,00 0:00:49,90 0:01:41,90 36,26
2. 1 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:52,83 0:00:49,58 0:01:42,41 40,61
3. 10 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:53,05 0:00:49,83 0:01:42,88 44,63
4. 7 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,71 0:00:50,64 0:01:43,35 48,64
5. 13 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:00:53,30 0:00:50,16 0:01:43,46 49,58
6. 27 ALBOUY Vincent 1991 FRA 0:00:53,51 0:00:50,84 0:01:44,35 57,18
7. 14 DUPRAZ Quentin 1990 FRA 0:00:53,87 0:00:50,57 0:01:44,44 57,95
8. 5 ILEWICZ Jakub 1987 POL 0:00:53,71 0:00:51,26 0:01:44,97 62,47
9. 26 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL 0:00:53,98 0:00:51,00 0:01:44,98 62,56
10. 16 MERMOZ Dorian 1991 FRA 0:00:53,89 0:00:51,15 0:01:45,04 63,07
11. 3 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:53,68 0:00:51,41 0:01:45,09 63,50
12. 11 Chmelař Lukáš, 1987 CZE 0:00:53,91 0:00:51,33 0:01:45,24 64,78
13. 6 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,82 0:00:51,55 0:01:45,37 65,89
14. 21 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,19 0:00:51,41 0:01:45,60 67,85
14. 9 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL 0:00:54,09 0:00:51,51 0:01:45,60 67,85
16. 31 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:53,84 0:00:51,82 0:01:45,66 68,36
17. 17 Kupec Karel, 1992 CZE 0:00:54,37 0:00:51,35 0:01:45,72 68,87
18. 34 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE 0:00:54,71 0:00:51,25 0:01:45,96 70,92
19. 2 STIEMSBERT Pierre 1987 FRA 0:00:54,82 0:00:51,21 0:01:46,03 71,52
20. 25 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:54,41 0:00:51,76 0:01:46,17 72,72
21. 29 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,75 0:00:51,55 0:01:46,30 73,83
22. 37 HROMADA Martin 1992 SVK 0:00:54,59 0:00:51,78 0:01:46,37 74,42
23. 23 KOSA Jan 1991 SVK 0:00:55,19 0:00:51,25 0:01:46,44 75,02
24. 60 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,42 0:00:52,09 0:01:46,51 75,62
25. 19 KNUROWSKI Hubert 1992 POL 0:00:55,20 0:00:51,41 0:01:46,61 76,47
26. 49 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,95 0:00:51,71 0:01:46,66 76,90
27. 36 Kupec Radomír, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,58 0:00:52,09 0:01:46,67 76,99
28. 69 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:54,99 0:00:51,72 0:01:46,71 77,33
29. 33 MITAN Szymon 1994 POL 0:00:54,88 0:00:51,86 0:01:46,74 77,58
30. 8 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK 0:00:54,49 0:00:52,33 0:01:46,82 78,27
31. 35 Choděra Jakub, 1990 CZE 0:00:55,34 0:00:51,49 0:01:46,83 78,35
32. 58 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK 0:00:54,95 0:00:51,89 0:01:46,84 78,44
33. 24 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:55,29 0:00:51,58 0:01:46,87 78,69
34. 22 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE 0:00:54,81 0:00:52,13 0:01:46,94 79,29
35. 30 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,78 0:00:52,19 0:01:46,97 79,55
36. 32 BARONI Charly 1988 FRA 0:00:55,06 0:00:52,00 0:01:47,06 80,31
37. 73 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:54,94 0:00:52,26 0:01:47,20 81,51
38. 62 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,01 0:00:52,20 0:01:47,21 81,60
38. 53 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,02 0:00:52,19 0:01:47,21 81,60
40. 55 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,16 0:00:52,30 0:01:47,46 83,73
41. 42 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:55,39 0:00:52,17 0:01:47,56 84,58
42. 43 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,27 0:00:52,30 0:01:47,57 84,67
43. 39 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:55,75 0:00:51,94 0:01:47,69 85,69
44. 76 Viktorín Tomáš, 1990 CZE 0:00:55,29 0:00:52,74 0:01:48,03 88,60
45. 38 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:00:56,05 0:00:52,03 0:01:48,08 89,02
46. 56 MEISSL Matthias 1989 AUT 0:00:55,53 0:00:52,65 0:01:48,18 89,88
47. 51 Kocián Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:55,56 0:00:52,65 0:01:48,21 90,13
48. 50 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:55,83 0:00:52,45 0:01:48,28 90,73
49. 47 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE 0:00:55,58 0:00:53,26 0:01:48,84 95,51
50. 72 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,86 0:00:53,09 0:01:48,95 96,45
51. 48 PSTRUSINSKI Jakub 1988 POL 0:00:56,37 0:00:52,64 0:01:49,01 96,96
52. 70 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,08 0:00:52,98 0:01:49,06 97,39
53. 41 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:00:55,84 0:00:53,29 0:01:49,13 97,99
54. 59 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN 0:00:55,62 0:00:53,63 0:01:49,25 99,01
55. 71 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,48 0:00:52,96 0:01:49,44 100,63
56. 87 Šimbovský Vojtěch, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,14 0:00:53,41 0:01:49,55 101,57
57. 52 GIFFINGER Lukas 1985 AUT 0:00:55,95 0:00:53,78 0:01:49,73 103,11
58. 45 KEKESI Marton 1995 HUN 0:00:56,32 0:00:53,42 0:01:49,74 103,20
59. 46 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,06 0:00:53,87 0:01:49,93 104,82
60. 44 BURY Lukasz 1989 POL 0:00:56,24 0:00:53,73 0:01:49,97 105,16
61. 64 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:57,14 0:00:52,94 0:01:50,08 106,10
62. 80 Rec Adam, 1989 CZE 0:00:56,75 0:00:53,72 0:01:50,47 109,43
63. 68 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,63 0:00:54,12 0:01:50,75 111,82
64. 78 Zítko Vojtěch, 1992 CZE 0:00:56,40 0:00:54,41 0:01:50,81 112,33
65. 67 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,92 0:00:54,08 0:01:51,00 113,95
66. 61 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:56,88 0:00:54,15 0:01:51,03 114,21
67. 63 Jareš Jan, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,44 0:00:53,60 0:01:51,04 114,30
68. 79 MOTYKA Filip 1991 SVK 0:00:56,92 0:00:54,29 0:01:51,21 115,75
69. 96 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,94 0:00:54,60 0:01:51,54 118,56
70. 74 Lampa David, 1992 CZE 0:00:57,36 0:00:54,36 0:01:51,72 120,10
71. 91 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:00:57,89 0:00:54,28 0:01:52,17 123,94
72. 82 Doležal Jan, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,15 0:00:55,16 0:01:52,31 125,14
73. 66 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE 0:00:57,79 0:00:54,75 0:01:52,54 127,10
74. 65 Bolek David, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,52 0:00:55,73 0:01:53,25 133,16
75. 75 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:58,83 0:00:54,93 0:01:53,76 137,52
76. 99 Zrůbek Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:58,17 0:00:55,88 0:01:54,05 139,99
77. 77 Doležal Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:58,29 0:00:55,77 0:01:54,06 140,08
78. 98 Gajdušek Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:58,36 0:00:56,18 0:01:54,54 144,18
79. 84 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,43 0:00:56,76 0:01:55,19 149,73
80. 86 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,04 0:00:56,70 0:01:55,74 154,42
81. 83 Konvička Jan, 1990 CZE 0:00:59,23 0:00:56,90 0:01:56,13 157,75
82. 85 Bartko Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:59,79 0:00:56,49 0:01:56,28 159,03
83. 90 Ptáček František, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,78 0:00:57,28 0:01:57,06 165,69
84. 88 Jekielek Marek, 1989 CZE 0:01:00,17 0:00:57,98 0:01:58,15 175,00
85. 81 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:01:00,74 0:00:57,51 0:01:58,25 175,85
86. 89 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:01:01,28 0:00:58,62 0:01:59,90 189,94
87. 97 Plinta Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:02,28 0:00:58,40 0:02:00,68 196,60
88. 95 Zeť Pavel, 1994 CZE 0:01:03,55 0:00:58,57 0:02:02,12 208,89
100 Boruch Petr, 1987 CZE DNF ---
54 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DNF ---
92 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
40 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---
20 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
4 WADRZYK Maciej 1988 POL DNF ---
93 MARQUES Joao-Miguel 1992 POR DNS ---
12 PEDAN Heiko 1993 SVK DNS ---
57 SIERPINSKI Ludwik 1983 POL DNS ---
94 Vysocký Aleš, 1991 CZE DNS ---
28 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL DNS ---
18 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE DSQ ---