Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 25. 2. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 58 PRUDEK Matej 1997 CZE 0:00:42,07 0:00:44,14 0:01:26,21 1,00
2. 54 ZABYSTŘAN Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:42,28 0:00:44,33 0:01:26,61 3,83
3. 59 ČERVINKA Adam 1997 CZE 0:00:43,42 0:00:45,21 0:01:28,63 18,12
4. 60 FOREJTEK Filip 1997 CZE 0:00:43,40 0:00:45,40 0:01:28,80 19,33
5. 61 DADEJÍK Marek 1997 CZE 0:00:44,23 0:00:45,70 0:01:29,93 27,32
6. 52 KLINSKÝ Tomáš 1998 CZE 0:00:44,10 0:00:45,87 0:01:29,97 27,60
7. 57 Fišer Pavel, 1997 CZE 0:00:44,71 0:00:46,39 0:01:31,10 35,60
8. 62 Sedláček Teodor, 1997 CZE 0:00:45,50 0:00:46,40 0:01:31,90 41,26
9. 64 BRÝDL David 1997 CZE 0:00:45,11 0:00:47,48 0:01:32,59 46,14
10. 55 MŰLLER Marek 1998 CZE 0:00:45,65 0:00:46,96 0:01:32,61 46,28
11. 53 KOTZMANN Erik 1997 CZE 0:00:42,70 0:00:50,72 0:01:33,42 52,02
12. 81 VARGA Vítězslav 1998 CZE 0:00:46,37 0:00:47,69 0:01:34,06 56,54
13. 75 DIAKOV Jakub 1998 CZE 0:00:46,56 0:00:47,68 0:01:34,24 57,82
14. 70 HRDLIČKA Šimon 1997 CZE 0:00:47,00 0:00:50,46 0:01:37,46 80,60
15. 77 ŠKORPIL Martin 1997 CZE 0:00:48,25 0:00:50,17 0:01:38,42 87,39
16. 74 ŠEVELA Petr 1998 CZE 0:00:50,41 0:00:48,78 0:01:39,19 92,84
17. 89 Molák Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,33 0:00:49,87 0:01:39,20 92,91
18. 83 Šimbovský Vít, 1998 CZE 0:00:49,12 0:00:50,21 0:01:39,33 93,83
19. 76 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1997 CZE 0:00:49,98 0:00:51,00 0:01:40,98 105,51
20. 80 HARTIG Jiří 1998 CZE 0:00:51,76 0:00:52,37 0:01:44,13 127,80
21. 84 REC Mikoláš 1997 CZE 0:00:52,10 0:00:53,44 0:01:45,54 137,77
22. 86 Hájek Adam, 1998 CZE 0:00:50,20 0:00:58,94 0:01:49,14 163,25
23. 91 LANK Karel 1998 CZE 0:00:54,97 0:00:54,50 0:01:49,47 165,58
24. 90 ŠKORPIL Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:53,84 0:00:57,98 0:01:51,82 182,21
25. 68 KADLA Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:59,94 0:00:58,03 0:01:57,97 225,73
26. 67 SPÁČIL Petr 1997 CZE 0:01:19,49 0:00:47,34 0:02:06,83 288,42
88 Bláha Zdeněk, 1998 CZE DNF ---
72 BOLCEK Martin 1997 CZE DNF ---
87 Hejtmánek Marek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
51 Rajch Hynek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
56 SAMOHEL Jan 1997 CZE DNF ---
85 STRAUB Jakub 1997 CZE DNF ---
78 SURKOŠ Matěj 1997 CZE DNF ---
73 HLAVÁČEK Jan 1998 CZE DNF ---
79 Jiřička Jakub, 1997 CZE DNF ---
82 PELIKÁN Tomáš 1998 CZE DNF ---
69 Řípa Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
65 Zuzánek Martin, 1997 CZE DNF ---
66 KEJHAR Petr 1997 CZE DNS ---
63 STRAKA Jan 1997 CZE DNS ---
92 Chvatík Štěpán, 1998 CZE DSQ ---
71 Roth Michael, 1997 CZE DSQ ---