Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 4. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 29 Dorňák Štěpán, 1999 CZE 0:00:33,86 0:00:36,61 0:01:10,47 19,12
2. 28 RECHTENBERG Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:33,96 0:00:37,16 0:01:11,12 27,14
3. 26 SLAVÍČEK Vojtěch 1999 CZE 0:00:34,65 0:00:37,48 0:01:12,13 39,61
4. 37 Točík Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:00:34,50 0:00:37,70 0:01:12,20 40,48
5. 27 Zonyga Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:34,36 0:00:38,33 0:01:12,69 46,53
6. 39 VLČEK Lukáš 1999 CZE 0:00:34,50 0:00:38,41 0:01:12,91 49,24
7. 42 CHVOSTEK Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:00:34,87 0:00:38,20 0:01:13,07 51,22
8. 32 MILATA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:34,67 0:00:38,53 0:01:13,20 52,82
9. 33 ŤAVODA Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:34,83 0:00:38,71 0:01:13,54 57,02
10. 31 BOKŮVKA Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:35,51 0:00:38,46 0:01:13,97 62,33
11. 43 Kuča Michal, 2000 CZE 0:00:35,66 0:00:38,48 0:01:14,14 64,43
12. 30 Anděl Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:35,76 0:00:39,17 0:01:14,93 74,18
13. 36 BAMBUŠEK Vojtěch 2000 CZE 0:00:33,91 0:00:41,87 0:01:15,78 84,68
14. 40 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE 0:00:36,85 0:00:39,30 0:01:16,15 89,24
15. 41 Kališ Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:36,99 0:00:39,88 0:01:16,87 98,13
16. 44 CAP Daniel 2000 CZE 0:00:36,59 0:00:41,28 0:01:17,87 110,48
17. 45 Patala Ondřej, 1999 CZE 0:00:37,05 0:00:40,95 0:01:18,00 112,08
18. 49 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE 0:00:37,71 0:00:40,35 0:01:18,06 112,82
19. 47 Leitner Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:37,72 0:00:40,97 0:01:18,69 120,60
20. 53 Fukas Ondřej, 1999 CZE 0:00:38,23 0:00:42,44 0:01:20,67 145,05
21. 56 Vondráček Vladimír, 2000 CZE 0:00:39,73 0:00:42,46 0:01:22,19 163,81
22. 46 Bellay Tomáš, 2000 CZE 0:00:40,03 0:00:43,80 0:01:23,83 184,06
23. 50 Taraba Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,83 0:00:39,98 0:01:25,81 208,50
24. 35 Janík Petr, 1999 CZE 0:00:36,98 0:00:53,27 0:01:30,25 263,32
25. 51 REC Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:43,01 0:00:47,50 0:01:30,51 266,53
26. 54 NOVÁK Adam 2000 CZE 0:00:45,33 0:00:49,29 0:01:34,62 317,27
27. 58 Klimek David, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,74 0:00:49,30 0:01:35,04 322,45
28. 57 Cejnek Kamil, 2000 CZE 0:00:52,48 0:01:00,27 0:01:52,75 541,10
34 Kejhar Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
38 Nešpor Marek, 1999 CZE DNF ---
55 Petráněk Matěj, 1999 CZE DNF ---
25 Kadla Ondřej, 2000 CZE DNF ---
48 MACHŮ Filip 2000 CZE DNS ---
52 PEŠTÁL Marek 1999 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět