Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 3. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 49 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,19 0:00:43,19 ---
2. 50 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,01 0:00:46,01 56,80
3. 46 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,03 0:00:49,03 117,64
4. 41 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,41 0:00:50,41 145,44
5. 48 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,49 0:00:52,49 187,34
6. 42 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,76 0:00:52,76 192,77
7. 44 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:53,08 0:00:53,08 199,22
8. 43 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,15 0:00:54,15 220,77
9. 45 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,35 0:00:55,35 244,95
10. 89 HRONEŠ Jakub 2004 CZE 0:00:55,93 0:00:55,93 256,63
11. 57 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,06 0:00:56,06 259,25
12. 82 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,70 0:00:56,70 272,14
13. 56 Štěpánek Miroslav, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,98 0:00:56,98 277,78
14. 52 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,35 0:00:57,35 285,23
15. 60 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:57,49 0:00:57,49 288,05
16. 58 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,58 0:00:57,58 289,87
17. 62 hlaváč dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,74 0:00:57,74 293,09
18. 47 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,01 0:00:58,01 298,53
19. 61 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:58,22 0:00:58,22 302,76
20. 75 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,36 0:00:58,36 305,58
21. 53 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,62 0:00:58,62 310,82
22. 79 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,42 0:00:59,42 326,93
23. 83 ZAK Dominik 2003 POL 0:01:00,40 0:01:00,40 346,67
24. 65 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,71 0:01:01,71 373,06
25. 64 Van Steelant Filip, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,08 0:01:02,08 380,51
26. 70 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,36 0:01:02,36 386,15
27. 68 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:01:02,69 0:01:02,69 392,80
28. 71 Klepš Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,02 0:01:03,02 399,45
29. 69 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,65 0:01:03,65 412,14
30. 67 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,33 0:01:04,33 425,83
31. 88 Maňaska Jan, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,53 0:01:04,53 429,86
32. 90 DVOŘÁK Marek 2005 CZE 0:01:05,05 0:01:05,05 440,34
33. 80 Šnajdr Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,58 0:01:05,58 451,01
34. 66 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:01:07,77 0:01:07,77 495,13
35. 74 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:01:09,13 0:01:09,13 522,52
36. 91 DRŠATA Marek 2004 CZE 0:01:11,01 0:01:11,01 560,39
37. 63 Prokop Vojta, 2005 CZE 0:01:13,41 0:01:13,41 608,74
38. 85 Pecháč Jan, 2004 CZE 0:01:20,60 0:01:20,60 753,57
39. 87 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:01:20,89 0:01:20,89 759,41
40. 84 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:01:24,73 0:01:24,73 836,76
41. 59 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:01:36,36 0:01:36,36 1071,03
42. 81 FOREJTEK Oliver 2007 CZE 0:01:56,71 0:01:56,71 1480,95
76 GRULICH Samuel 2005 CZE DNF ---
55 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
78 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE DNS ---
86 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE DNS ---
73 Rejman Matěj, 2006 CZE DNS ---
77 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNS ---
51 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
72 Kuchař Jan, 2005 CZE DSQ ---