Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 4. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 57 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,81 0:00:49,81 ---
2. 54 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,99 0:00:51,99 38,08
3. 52 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,29 0:00:52,29 43,32
4. 58 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,92 0:00:53,92 71,79
5. 62 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,05 0:00:55,05 91,52
6. 65 Souček Michal, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,12 0:00:55,12 92,75
7. 66 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,36 0:00:55,36 96,94
8. 56 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:55,64 0:00:55,64 101,83
9. 51 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,90 0:00:55,90 106,37
10. 68 Štěpánek Miroslav, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,19 0:00:57,19 128,90
11. 98 ZAK Dominik 2003 POL 0:00:57,63 0:00:57,63 136,59
12. 71 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,01 0:00:58,01 143,22
13. 69 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,07 0:00:58,07 144,27
14. 90 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,15 0:00:58,15 145,67
15. 74 hlaváč dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,18 0:00:58,18 146,19
16. 95 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,34 0:00:58,34 148,99
17. 89 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,37 0:00:58,37 149,51
18. 63 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,38 0:00:58,38 149,69
19. 60 Souček Libor, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,61 0:00:58,61 153,70
20. 86 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,44 0:00:59,44 168,20
21. 70 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,88 0:00:59,88 175,89
22. 59 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,38 0:01:00,38 184,62
23. 80 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:01:00,45 0:01:00,45 185,84
24. 73 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:01:01,72 0:01:01,72 208,02
25. 84 Maňaska Jan, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,76 0:01:01,76 208,72
26. 87 GRULICH Samuel 2005 CZE 0:01:01,79 0:01:01,79 209,25
27. 81 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,25 0:01:02,25 217,28
28. 92 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,02 0:01:03,02 230,73
29. 79 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,59 0:01:03,59 240,69
30. 93 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,39 0:01:04,39 254,66
31. 103 Dvořák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:01:04,85 0:01:04,85 262,69
31. 76 Van Steelant Filip, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,85 0:01:04,85 262,69
33. 77 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,97 0:01:04,97 264,79
34. 82 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,19 0:01:05,19 268,63
35. 83 Klepš Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:01:06,33 0:01:06,33 288,54
36. 99 Šnajdr Matěj, 2005 CZE 0:01:07,59 0:01:07,59 310,55
37. 78 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:01:07,88 0:01:07,88 315,62
38. 101 DRŠATA Marek 2004 CZE 0:01:11,01 0:01:11,01 370,29
39. 97 Kuchař Jan, 2005 CZE 0:01:11,44 0:01:11,44 377,80
40. 61 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:12,81 0:01:12,81 401,73
41. 88 Pecháč Jan, 2004 CZE 0:01:17,82 0:01:17,82 489,23
42. 75 Prokop Vojta, 2005 CZE 0:01:18,50 0:01:18,50 501,11
43. 53 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:01:23,05 0:01:23,05 580,58
44. 85 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:01:25,03 0:01:25,03 615,17
45. 91 FOREJTEK Oliver 2007 CZE 0:01:26,09 0:01:26,09 633,68
64 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE DNF ---
100 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE DNS ---
55 Neřold Šimon, 2003 CZE DNS ---
96 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE DNS ---
94 Rejman Matěj, 2006 CZE DNS ---
102 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNS ---
72 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
67 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE DSQ ---