Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 4. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,54 0:00:50,54 ---
2. 15 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,91 0:00:51,91 23,58
3. 8 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,93 0:00:51,93 23,93
4. 10 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,07 0:00:52,07 26,34
5. 11 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,83 0:00:52,83 39,42
6. 1 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,73 0:00:53,73 54,91
7. 14 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,64 0:00:54,64 70,58
8. 9 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,25 0:00:55,25 81,08
9. 20 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,32 0:00:55,32 82,28
9. 7 Žižáková Viktorie, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,32 0:00:55,32 82,28
11. 12 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,60 0:00:55,60 87,10
12. 4 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,24 0:00:56,24 98,12
13. 5 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,25 0:00:56,25 98,29
14. 21 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,36 0:00:56,36 100,19
15. 19 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,90 0:00:56,90 109,48
16. 22 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,34 0:00:57,34 117,06
17. 17 Lesse Zuzana, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,38 0:00:57,38 117,74
18. 6 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,11 0:00:58,11 130,31
19. 18 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,56 0:00:58,56 138,06
20. 2 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,57 0:00:58,57 138,23
21. 13 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:59,01 0:00:59,01 145,80
22. 16 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,16 0:01:01,16 182,81
23. 31 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:01:01,92 0:01:01,92 195,90
24. 26 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,54 0:01:02,54 206,57
25. 33 KRISTL Anouk 2003 CZE 0:01:03,71 0:01:03,71 226,71
26. 24 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,74 0:01:03,74 227,23
27. 38 Hůlová Anna Marie, 2005 CZE 0:01:03,85 0:01:03,85 229,12
28. 27 Filipovská Marie, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,14 0:01:04,14 234,11
29. 39 Dunková Olivie, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,66 0:01:04,66 243,06
30. 23 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:01:05,08 0:01:05,08 250,29
31. 25 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,36 0:01:05,36 255,11
32. 35 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:01:06,25 0:01:06,25 270,43
33. 36 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,33 0:01:06,33 271,81
34. 34 Filipovská Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:01:07,05 0:01:07,05 284,20
35. 29 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:01:07,34 0:01:07,34 289,20
36. 37 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:01:07,44 0:01:07,44 290,92
32 Makovcová Veronika, 2003 CZE DNS ---
28 Tomášková Daniela, 2005 CZE DNS ---
30 Kempferová Johana, 2005 CZE DSQ ---