Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 3. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 9 Křížová Klára, 1989 CZE 0:00:51,23 0:00:51,59 0:01:42,82 41,15
2. 4 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:00:51,15 0:00:51,77 0:01:42,92 42,00
3. 1 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:00:51,98 0:00:52,86 0:01:44,84 58,24
4. 7 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,92 0:00:53,46 0:01:46,38 71,27
5. 11 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,07 0:00:53,37 0:01:46,44 71,78
6. 14 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,95 0:00:53,74 0:01:46,69 73,90
7. 6 Hrbáčková Hana, Bc. 1986 CZE 0:00:53,58 0:00:54,28 0:01:47,86 83,80
8. 8 Zděblova Kristýna, 1990 CZE 0:00:53,92 0:00:54,29 0:01:48,21 86,76
9. 5 HECZKOVÁ Ewa, 1989 CZE 0:00:54,01 0:00:54,45 0:01:48,46 88,87
10. 2 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,66 0:00:54,89 0:01:48,55 89,63
11. 48 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,48 0:00:55,14 0:01:49,62 98,69
12. 25 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,62 0:00:55,03 0:01:49,65 98,94
13. 19 Koštová Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,03 0:00:54,85 0:01:49,88 100,89
14. 22 PRIELOZNA Laura 1996 SVK 0:00:55,77 0:00:54,59 0:01:50,36 104,95
15. 20 Kudělásková Gabriela, 1991 CZE 0:00:55,11 0:00:55,79 0:01:50,90 109,52
16. 24 STANASZEK Alicja 1994 POL 0:00:55,19 0:00:55,76 0:01:50,95 109,94
17. 10 Štuláková Aneta, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,81 0:00:55,34 0:01:51,15 111,63
18. 17 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,18 0:00:55,45 0:01:52,63 124,16
19. 26 ZNENAHLIK Julia 1995 AUT 0:00:56,91 0:00:55,91 0:01:52,82 125,76
20. 18 ZOLADZ Emilia 1995 POL 0:00:56,19 0:00:56,80 0:01:52,99 127,20
21. 32 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,76 0:00:56,52 0:01:53,28 129,66
22. 13 PRZYBYLA Klaudia 1994 POL 0:00:56,89 0:00:56,67 0:01:53,56 132,03
23. 27 LOMNICKA Agata 1994 POL 0:00:57,18 0:00:56,98 0:01:54,16 137,10
24. 23 Vlášková Klára, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,31 0:00:56,92 0:01:54,23 137,69
25. 45 STELMACH Zofia 1996 POL 0:00:56,86 0:00:57,49 0:01:54,35 138,71
26. 33 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,78 0:00:57,74 0:01:54,52 140,15
27. 29 Boruchová Eliška, 1987 CZE 0:00:56,81 0:00:57,83 0:01:54,64 141,16
28. 38 Pospíšilová Alžběta, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,76 0:00:58,96 0:01:56,72 158,76
29. 34 Nevřivová Nikola, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,08 0:00:58,69 0:01:56,77 159,19
30. 31 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,53 0:00:58,61 0:01:57,14 162,32
31. 28 Vogelová Dagmar, 1991 CZE 0:00:58,01 0:00:59,71 0:01:57,72 167,22
32. 30 Kloučková Linda, 1993 CZE 0:00:59,80 0:00:59,01 0:01:58,81 176,45
33. 37 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,98 0:01:00,47 0:01:59,45 181,86
34. 36 Malačková Anna, Ing. 1989 CZE 0:00:59,93 0:00:59,70 0:01:59,63 183,39
35. 51 Weissová Marta, 1994 CZE 0:01:00,19 0:01:00,98 0:02:01,17 196,42
36. 41 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,79 0:01:01,02 0:02:02,81 210,29
37. 42 Ivánková Petra, 1993 CZE 0:01:03,42 0:01:03,42 0:02:06,84 244,39
38. 43 Kočí Petra, 1993 CZE 0:01:05,27 0:01:03,00 0:02:08,27 256,49
39. 44 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:01:04,00 0:01:05,04 0:02:09,04 263,01
40. 49 Valchářová Jana, 1995 CZE 0:01:06,62 0:01:05,95 0:02:12,57 292,88
41. 47 Pospíšilová Markéta, 1996 CZE 0:01:04,24 0:01:08,99 0:02:13,23 298,46
42. 46 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:01:08,37 0:01:07,19 0:02:15,56 318,18
15 Průdková Barbora, 1996 CZE DNF ---
3 TOMANN Victoria 1995 AUT DNF ---
21 Gabrielová Zuzana, 1993 CZE DNF ---
50 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE DNF ---
12 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
35 Plintová Valentina, 1993 CZE DNF ---
40 Del Maschio Barbara, 1992 CZE DNS ---
39 Starobová Martina, 1993 CZE DNS ---
16 HREHOROVA Evelyn 1996 SVK DNS ---