Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 3. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,27 0:00:50,44 0:01:39,71 47,35
2. 15 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:00:50,49 0:00:50,05 0:01:40,54 54,59
3. 12 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,99 0:00:50,66 0:01:40,65 55,55
4. 5 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:50,13 0:00:50,72 0:01:40,85 57,30
5. 13 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:50,37 0:00:50,76 0:01:41,13 59,74
6. 21 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:50,39 0:00:50,97 0:01:41,36 61,75
7. 4 Chmelař Lukáš, 1987 CZE 0:00:51,34 0:00:50,46 0:01:41,80 65,59
8. 1 STEINWIDDER Silvio 1994 AUT 0:00:51,25 0:00:50,82 0:01:42,07 67,94
9. 18 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,19 0:00:51,29 0:01:42,48 71,52
10. 10 Kupec Radomír, 1994 CZE 0:00:50,99 0:00:51,53 0:01:42,52 71,87
11. 27 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,87 0:00:51,85 0:01:42,72 73,61
12. 11 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:51,37 0:00:51,39 0:01:42,76 73,96
13. 2 FARKAS Norbert 1992 HUN 0:00:51,16 0:00:52,06 0:01:43,22 77,98
14. 7 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE 0:00:51,46 0:00:52,00 0:01:43,46 80,07
15. 8 ORAMUS Piotr 1995 POL 0:00:51,52 0:00:52,01 0:01:43,53 80,68
16. 14 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,66 0:00:51,89 0:01:43,55 80,86
17. 25 KACICA Alan 1996 POL 0:00:51,41 0:00:52,23 0:01:43,64 81,64
18. 33 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,91 0:00:51,93 0:01:43,84 83,39
19. 19 JAKSINA Pawel 1996 POL 0:00:51,68 0:00:52,60 0:01:44,28 87,22
20. 49 TOMANN Felix 1995 AUT 0:00:51,85 0:00:52,44 0:01:44,29 87,31
21. 16 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:51,87 0:00:52,51 0:01:44,38 88,10
22. 23 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,92 0:00:52,51 0:01:44,43 88,53
23. 17 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE 0:00:51,93 0:00:52,54 0:01:44,47 88,88
24. 60 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:52,14 0:00:52,62 0:01:44,76 91,41
25. 28 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,06 0:00:52,86 0:01:44,92 92,81
26. 43 Viktorín Tomáš, 1990 CZE 0:00:52,12 0:00:52,90 0:01:45,02 93,68
27. 26 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,48 0:00:52,61 0:01:45,09 94,29
28. 24 Rybka Pavel, 1991 CZE 0:00:52,57 0:00:52,68 0:01:45,25 95,69
29. 48 MARCHLER Thomas 1996 AUT 0:00:52,22 0:00:53,11 0:01:45,33 96,39
30. 20 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,57 0:00:54,92 0:01:45,49 97,78
31. 31 MURARIK Lubomir 1996 SVK 0:00:52,88 0:00:52,98 0:01:45,86 101,01
32. 51 Rec Adam, 1989 CZE 0:00:52,60 0:00:53,65 0:01:46,25 104,41
33. 32 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN 0:00:53,20 0:00:53,15 0:01:46,35 105,29
34. 41 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE 0:00:52,45 0:00:54,00 0:01:46,45 106,16
34. 35 KUCHLING Paul 1995 AUT 0:00:52,64 0:00:53,81 0:01:46,45 106,16
36. 55 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:53,13 0:00:53,45 0:01:46,58 107,29
37. 53 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,20 0:00:53,61 0:01:46,81 109,30
38. 34 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:53,08 0:00:53,86 0:01:46,94 110,43
39. 64 Halamíček Jan, 1988 CZE 0:00:53,36 0:00:54,43 0:01:47,79 117,85
40. 39 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,62 0:00:54,31 0:01:47,93 119,07
41. 30 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,76 0:00:54,37 0:01:48,13 120,82
42. 36 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:53,72 0:00:54,55 0:01:48,27 122,04
43. 50 Lampa David, 1992 CZE 0:00:53,58 0:00:54,78 0:01:48,36 122,82
44. 37 HALMAGYI Zoltan 1995 HUN 0:00:53,62 0:00:54,81 0:01:48,43 123,43
45. 56 Doležal Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,93 0:00:54,59 0:01:48,52 124,22
46. 71 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,44 0:00:54,25 0:01:48,69 125,70
47. 29 GORA Maciej 1994 POL 0:00:54,90 0:00:54,25 0:01:49,15 129,72
48. 87 DENDYS Michal 1995 POL 0:00:54,87 0:00:54,43 0:01:49,30 131,03
49. 57 Doležal Jan, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,10 0:00:55,55 0:01:49,65 134,08
50. 38 Jareš Jan, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,44 0:00:55,34 0:01:49,78 135,21
51. 59 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:54,00 0:00:55,81 0:01:49,81 135,48
51. 47 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL 0:00:55,26 0:00:54,55 0:01:49,81 135,48
53. 44 SZCZEPANIK Antoni 1996 POL 0:00:55,29 0:00:54,97 0:01:50,26 139,40
54. 45 EDER Philip 1995 AUT 0:00:54,14 0:00:56,53 0:01:50,67 142,98
55. 52 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:54,84 0:00:55,98 0:01:50,82 144,29
56. 61 Zrůbek Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:55,32 0:00:56,02 0:01:51,34 148,83
57. 58 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:55,74 0:00:56,20 0:01:51,94 154,06
58. 91 Boruch Petr, 1987 CZE 0:00:55,97 0:00:56,01 0:01:51,98 154,41
59. 69 JASINSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:55,82 0:00:56,45 0:01:52,27 156,94
60. 77 BIELARCZYK Jacek 1976 POL 0:00:56,17 0:00:56,47 0:01:52,64 160,17
61. 54 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:55,61 0:00:57,29 0:01:52,90 162,44
62. 86 SZOT Emil 1996 POL 0:00:56,58 0:00:56,83 0:01:53,41 166,89
63. 83 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof 1995 POL 0:00:56,87 0:00:56,80 0:01:53,67 169,16
64. 66 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,56 0:00:57,23 0:01:53,79 170,20
65. 62 Procházka Martin, 1978 CZE 0:00:56,64 0:00:58,05 0:01:54,69 178,06
66. 73 Kestl David, Mgr. 1974 CZE 0:01:01,49 0:00:53,37 0:01:54,86 179,54
67. 65 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:57,32 0:00:57,80 0:01:55,12 181,81
68. 68 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,63 0:00:57,89 0:01:55,52 185,30
69. 89 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,02 0:00:58,29 0:01:56,31 192,19
70. 63 Bartko Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:57,71 0:00:59,09 0:01:56,80 196,47
71. 76 BERNER Marcin 1996 POL 0:00:58,65 0:00:58,22 0:01:56,87 197,08
72. 70 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE 0:00:58,77 0:00:58,71 0:01:57,48 202,40
73. 72 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:00:58,30 0:00:59,65 0:01:57,95 206,50
74. 78 Plinta Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,55 0:00:59,43 0:01:57,98 206,76
75. 95 SOSGORNIK Pawel 1996 POL 0:00:59,18 0:00:59,19 0:01:58,37 210,16
76. 88 Valchář Josef, 1991 CZE 0:00:59,92 0:00:59,93 0:01:59,85 223,08
77. 80 Grůza Ondřej, 1994 CZE 0:01:00,32 0:00:59,86 0:02:00,18 225,96
78. 82 KOLACZEK Mikolaj 1996 POL 0:01:00,72 0:01:00,49 0:02:01,21 234,94
79. 96 Toška Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:01:00,73 0:01:01,75 0:02:02,48 246,03
80. 92 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,91 0:01:03,04 0:02:03,95 258,85
81. 79 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:01:02,88 0:01:01,99 0:02:04,87 266,88
82. 90 Sehnal Stanislav, 1996 CZE 0:01:02,41 0:01:03,11 0:02:05,52 272,55
42 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL DNF ---
94 Houser Radek, 1996 CZE DNF ---
3 MITAN Szymon 1994 POL DNF ---
67 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE DNF ---
74 Procházka Jan, Ing. 1979 CZE DNF ---
81 Vysocký Aleš, 1991 CZE DNF ---
40 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE DNF ---
9 ZAPOLSKI Patryk 1995 POL DNF ---
84 KOCEMBA Igor 1996 POL DNS ---
22 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE DNS ---
85 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE DSQ ---
93 Dvorský Roman, 1996 CZE DSQ ---
75 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE DSQ ---
46 Trunkat Jan, 1990 CZE DSQ ---