Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 4. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Křížová Klára, 1989 CZE 0:00:53,83 0:00:52,51 0:01:46,34 43,28
2. 9 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:00:53,46 0:00:53,27 0:01:46,73 46,47
3. 10 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:54,95 0:00:54,85 0:01:49,80 71,59
4. 7 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,93 0:00:56,15 0:01:52,08 90,24
5. 4 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,62 0:00:56,33 0:01:52,95 97,36
6. 23 PRIELOZNA Laura 1996 SVK 0:00:57,32 0:00:55,98 0:01:53,30 100,22
7. 13 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,29 0:00:56,09 0:01:53,38 100,88
8. 19 Koštová Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,51 0:00:56,75 0:01:54,26 108,08
9. 17 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,55 0:00:57,67 0:01:55,22 115,93
10. 21 KOLASA Anna 1996 POL 0:00:57,85 0:00:57,43 0:01:55,28 116,42
11. 55 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,54 0:00:58,13 0:01:55,67 119,61
12. 1 PRZYBYLA Klaudia 1994 POL 0:00:58,47 0:00:58,23 0:01:56,70 128,04
13. 25 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,05 0:00:58,03 0:01:57,08 131,15
14. 28 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,92 0:00:58,22 0:01:57,14 131,64
15. 30 MALINOWSKA Aleksandra 1996 POL 0:00:58,97 0:00:58,21 0:01:57,18 131,97
16. 22 Gabrielová Zuzana, 1993 CZE 0:00:59,42 0:00:58,37 0:01:57,79 136,96
17. 29 ZNENAHLIK Julia 1995 AUT 0:00:59,85 0:00:59,33 0:01:59,18 148,33
18. 24 Vlášková Klára, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,78 0:00:59,92 0:01:59,70 152,58
19. 18 ZOLADZ Emilia 1995 POL 0:00:59,63 0:01:00,12 0:01:59,75 152,99
20. 33 Boruchová Eliška, 1987 CZE 0:00:59,87 0:01:00,52 0:02:00,39 158,23
21. 32 Vogelová Dagmar, 1991 CZE 0:01:01,09 0:01:00,29 0:02:01,38 166,33
22. 34 WOJCIK Sabina 1996 POL 0:01:02,26 0:00:59,69 0:02:01,95 170,99
23. 31 LOMNICKA Agata 1994 POL 0:01:01,82 0:01:00,32 0:02:02,14 172,54
24. 51 STELMACH Zofia 1996 POL 0:01:00,85 0:01:01,40 0:02:02,25 173,44
25. 36 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,81 0:01:00,80 0:02:02,61 176,39
26. 43 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE 0:01:01,47 0:01:03,61 0:02:05,08 196,60
27. 38 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:01:03,95 0:01:02,67 0:02:06,62 209,20
28. 46 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE 0:01:03,90 0:01:04,61 0:02:08,51 224,66
29. 44 Pospíšilová Alžběta, 1996 CZE 0:01:05,69 0:01:03,69 0:02:09,38 231,78
30. 45 Del Maschio Barbara, 1992 CZE 0:01:04,73 0:01:04,69 0:02:09,42 232,10
31. 52 Valchářová Jana, 1995 CZE 0:01:06,50 0:01:05,85 0:02:12,35 256,08
32. 48 Kočí Petra, 1993 CZE 0:01:08,97 0:01:07,87 0:02:16,84 292,81
33. 47 Ivánková Petra, 1993 CZE 0:01:07,64 0:01:09,40 0:02:17,04 294,45
34. 54 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:01:13,13 0:01:12,55 0:02:25,68 365,13
27 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE DNF ---
56 JANKOWSKA Katarzyna 1996 POL DNF ---
35 Kloučková Linda, 1993 CZE DNF ---
20 Kudělásková Gabriela, 1991 CZE DNF ---
8 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
39 Nevřivová Nikola, 1995 CZE DNF ---
42 Recová Alžběta, 1991 CZE DNF ---
37 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE DNF ---
26 STANASZEK Alicja 1994 POL DNF ---
41 Malačková Anna, Ing. 1989 CZE DNF ---
50 Weissová Marta, 1994 CZE DNF ---
6 Zděblova Kristýna, 1990 CZE DNF ---
11 HECZKOVÁ Ewa, 1989 CZE DNF ---
53 Pospíšilová Markéta, 1996 CZE DNF ---
49 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE DNF ---
5 TOMANN Victoria 1995 AUT DNF ---
15 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE DNS ---
40 Plintová Valentina, 1993 CZE DNS ---
3 Štuláková Aneta, 1994 CZE DNS ---
12 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE DSQ ---
14 Hrbáčková Hana, Bc. 1986 CZE DSQ ---