Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 4. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,38 0:00:51,59 0:01:42,97 49,95
2. 9 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:51,56 0:00:51,63 0:01:43,19 51,81
3. 14 Chmelař Lukáš, 1987 CZE 0:00:52,54 0:00:51,78 0:01:44,32 61,36
4. 1 STEINWIDDER Silvio 1994 AUT 0:00:53,01 0:00:52,37 0:01:45,38 70,31
5. 24 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,05 0:00:52,35 0:01:45,40 70,48
6. 15 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:53,28 0:00:52,29 0:01:45,57 71,92
7. 7 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,10 0:00:52,52 0:01:45,62 72,34
8. 20 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,14 0:00:52,88 0:01:46,02 75,72
9. 18 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,69 0:00:52,75 0:01:46,44 79,27
10. 6 FARKAS Norbert 1992 HUN 0:00:53,66 0:00:52,83 0:01:46,49 79,69
11. 8 MITAN Szymon 1994 POL 0:00:53,36 0:00:53,14 0:01:46,50 79,78
12. 27 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,48 0:00:53,36 0:01:46,84 82,65
13. 16 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:54,25 0:00:53,47 0:01:47,72 90,08
14. 35 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,30 0:00:53,70 0:01:48,00 92,45
15. 23 Kocián Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:54,62 0:00:54,25 0:01:48,87 99,80
16. 33 HEGYI Balazs 1990 HUN 0:00:54,62 0:00:54,29 0:01:48,91 100,14
17. 19 JAKSINA Pawel 1996 POL 0:00:55,11 0:00:54,38 0:01:49,49 105,04
18. 22 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:54,98 0:00:54,55 0:01:49,53 105,38
19. 10 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE 0:00:52,82 0:00:56,78 0:01:49,60 105,97
20. 21 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:54,23 0:00:55,97 0:01:50,20 111,04
21. 58 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:55,85 0:00:54,42 0:01:50,27 111,63
22. 42 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE 0:00:55,47 0:00:55,25 0:01:50,72 115,43
23. 63 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:55,48 0:00:55,47 0:01:50,95 117,37
24. 34 ZASTAWNY Jakub 1996 POL 0:00:56,00 0:00:54,99 0:01:50,99 117,71
25. 45 SZCZEPANIK Antoni 1996 POL 0:00:55,72 0:00:55,30 0:01:51,02 117,96
26. 32 MURARIK Lubomir 1996 SVK 0:00:54,87 0:00:56,16 0:01:51,03 118,05
27. 100 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE 0:00:55,43 0:00:55,99 0:01:51,42 121,34
28. 48 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL 0:00:56,18 0:00:55,47 0:01:51,65 123,29
29. 56 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,33 0:00:55,57 0:01:51,90 125,40
30. 51 MIREK Maciej 1996 POL 0:00:56,34 0:00:55,96 0:01:52,30 128,78
31. 39 Jareš Jan, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,82 0:00:55,76 0:01:52,58 131,15
32. 67 Halamíček Jan, 1988 CZE 0:00:57,38 0:00:55,37 0:01:52,75 132,58
33. 76 Kestl David, Mgr. 1974 CZE 0:00:57,55 0:00:55,73 0:01:53,28 137,06
34. 74 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,89 0:00:55,69 0:01:53,58 139,59
35. 53 Zítko Vojtěch, 1992 CZE 0:00:57,73 0:00:56,04 0:01:53,77 141,20
36. 62 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:58,01 0:00:56,29 0:01:54,30 145,68
37. 93 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,65 0:00:57,66 0:01:54,31 145,76
38. 79 BERNER Marcin 1996 POL 0:00:58,01 0:00:57,22 0:01:55,23 153,54
39. 91 SZOT Emil 1996 POL 0:00:58,48 0:00:57,12 0:01:55,60 156,66
40. 61 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:58,45 0:00:57,99 0:01:56,44 163,76
41. 98 NOWICKI Marek 1996 POL 0:00:58,13 0:00:58,43 0:01:56,56 164,77
42. 55 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:58,74 0:00:58,18 0:01:56,92 167,81
43. 94 DENDYS Michal 1995 POL 0:00:56,80 0:01:00,13 0:01:56,93 167,90
44. 64 Zrůbek Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:58,98 0:00:57,97 0:01:56,95 168,07
45. 65 Procházka Martin, 1978 CZE 0:00:59,16 0:00:57,82 0:01:56,98 168,32
46. 57 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:58,55 0:00:59,14 0:01:57,69 174,32
47. 80 BIELARCZYK Jacek 1976 POL 0:00:58,68 0:00:59,19 0:01:57,87 175,84
48. 78 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,17 0:00:59,06 0:01:58,23 178,88
49. 69 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,82 0:00:58,53 0:01:58,35 179,90
50. 92 Boruch Petr, 1987 CZE 0:00:59,59 0:00:58,95 0:01:58,54 181,50
51. 99 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,92 0:00:59,58 0:01:59,50 189,61
52. 68 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:01:00,15 0:00:59,55 0:01:59,70 191,30
53. 85 Vysocký Aleš, 1991 CZE 0:01:00,46 0:00:59,41 0:01:59,87 192,74
54. 83 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:01:01,36 0:00:59,41 0:02:00,77 200,34
55. 77 Procházka Jan, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:00,71 0:01:00,35 0:02:01,06 202,79
56. 101 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:01:02,90 0:01:00,40 0:02:03,30 221,72
57. 96 Valchář Josef, 1991 CZE 0:01:03,41 0:01:01,40 0:02:04,81 234,48
58. 82 Toška Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:01:03,09 0:01:02,31 0:02:05,40 239,46
59. 75 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:01:04,83 0:01:01,46 0:02:06,29 246,98
60. 88 Dvorský Roman, 1996 CZE 0:01:04,50 0:01:04,87 0:02:09,37 273,01
61. 97 Hořický Martin, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:01:07,83 0:01:04,94 0:02:12,77 301,73
62. 89 Sehnal Stanislav, 1996 CZE 0:01:07,84 0:01:05,26 0:02:13,10 304,52
66 Bartko Jan, 1991 CZE DNF ---
60 Doležal Jan, 1995 CZE DNF ---
59 Doležal Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
46 EDER Philip 1995 AUT DNF ---
40 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
87 Houser Radek, 1996 CZE DNF ---
29 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE DNF ---
72 JASINSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
3 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE DNF ---
26 KACICA Alan 1996 POL DNF ---
37 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
36 KUCHLING Paul 1995 AUT DNF ---
71 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
70 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE DNF ---
54 Rec Adam, 1989 CZE DNF ---
25 Rybka Pavel, 1991 CZE DNF ---
84 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
50 TOMANN Felix 1995 AUT DNF ---
47 Trunkat Jan, 1990 CZE DNF ---
13 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE DNF ---
44 Viktorín Tomáš, 1990 CZE DNF ---
86 Zeť Pavel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
43 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL DNF ---
30 GORA Maciej 1994 POL DNF ---
38 HALMAGYI Zoltan 1995 HUN DNF ---
17 Ivánek Jakub, 1989 CZE DNF ---
11 Kupec Radomír, 1994 CZE DNF ---
52 Lampa David, 1992 CZE DNF ---
5 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
2 ORAMUS Piotr 1995 POL DNF ---
90 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof 1995 POL DNF ---
31 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
95 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
4 ZAPOLSKI Patryk 1995 POL DNF ---
41 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE DNS ---
81 Plinta Jakub, 1996 CZE DNS ---
28 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DSQ ---
49 MARCHLER Thomas 1996 AUT DSQ ---
73 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE DSQ ---