Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 8. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 113 Křížová Klára, 1989 CZE 0:00:54,92 0:00:55,38 0:01:50,30 35,83
2. 15 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:55,16 0:00:55,26 0:01:50,42 36,78
3. 8 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,00 0:00:55,66 0:01:50,66 38,67
4. 14 Pospíšilová Andrea, 1988 CZE 0:00:55,09 0:00:55,84 0:01:50,93 40,80
5. 9 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:55,56 0:00:55,92 0:01:51,48 45,14
6. 5 Marková Daniela, 1985 CZE 0:00:55,78 0:00:56,00 0:01:51,78 47,50
7. 3 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,81 0:00:56,00 0:01:51,81 47,74
8. 7 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:00:55,86 0:00:56,12 0:01:51,98 49,08
9. 19 Chárová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:00:55,55 0:00:56,46 0:01:52,01 49,32
10. 6 MATSOTSKA Bogdana 1989 UKR 0:00:56,09 0:00:56,28 0:01:52,37 52,16
11. 48 PRIELOZNA Laura 1996 SVK 0:00:55,89 0:00:56,73 0:01:52,62 54,13
12. 24 Vančurová Lenka, 1984 CZE 0:00:55,65 0:00:57,04 0:01:52,69 54,68
13. 2 MILLER-BROWN Harriet 1991 NZL 0:00:56,04 0:00:56,77 0:01:52,81 55,63
14. 12 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,34 0:00:57,01 0:01:53,35 59,89
15. 4 Bubáková Veronika, 1986 CZE 0:00:56,54 0:00:56,91 0:01:53,45 60,68
16. 23 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:00:56,61 0:00:57,44 0:01:54,05 65,41
17. 21 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:00:57,00 0:00:57,15 0:01:54,15 66,20
18. 17 Čermáková Eva, 1991 CZE 0:00:56,83 0:00:57,39 0:01:54,22 66,75
19. 29 JANKOWSKA Katarzyna 1996 POL 0:00:56,65 0:00:57,89 0:01:54,54 69,27
20. 36 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,26 0:00:57,45 0:01:54,71 70,61
21. 28 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,07 0:00:58,20 0:01:55,27 75,03
22. 11 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:00:57,59 0:00:58,00 0:01:55,59 77,56
23. 32 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,53 0:00:58,17 0:01:55,70 78,42
24. 45 KOLASA Anna 1996 POL 0:00:57,60 0:00:58,43 0:01:56,03 81,03
25. 26 POTOCZNY Ewa 1994 AUS 0:00:58,21 0:00:58,70 0:01:56,91 87,97
26. 40 LOOS Steffie 1994 BEL 0:00:57,91 0:00:59,14 0:01:57,05 89,07
27. 47 BOBAKOVA Dominika 1996 SVK 0:00:58,72 0:00:58,41 0:01:57,13 89,70
28. 22 BEKS Susan 1995 NED 0:00:58,26 0:00:58,92 0:01:57,18 90,10
29. 30 Procházková Diana, 1993 CZE 0:00:58,16 0:00:59,14 0:01:57,30 91,04
30. 39 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:58,39 0:00:59,23 0:01:57,62 93,57
31. 60 MALINOWSKA Aleksandra 1996 POL 0:00:58,41 0:00:59,27 0:01:57,68 94,04
32. 25 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,34 0:00:59,39 0:01:57,73 94,43
33. 38 Kočanová Veronika, 1990 CZE 0:00:58,99 0:00:58,77 0:01:57,76 94,67
34. 50 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,47 0:00:59,31 0:01:57,78 94,83
34. 27 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:58,57 0:00:59,21 0:01:57,78 94,83
36. 43 Zakouřilová Anna Petra, 1978 CZE 0:00:58,68 0:00:59,15 0:01:57,83 95,22
37. 18 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:00:58,92 0:00:59,19 0:01:58,11 97,43
38. 31 Štuláková Aneta, 1994 CZE 0:00:58,98 0:00:59,48 0:01:58,46 100,19
39. 37 Rečková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,44 0:00:59,06 0:01:58,50 100,51
40. 49 Vlášková Klára, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,49 0:00:59,22 0:01:58,71 102,16
41. 33 PERONNIER Marika 1991 FRA 0:00:59,59 0:00:59,28 0:01:58,87 103,43
42. 34 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,19 0:00:59,90 0:01:59,09 105,16
43. 35 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,34 0:00:59,86 0:01:59,20 106,03
44. 46 Řeháčková Tereza, 1993 CZE 0:00:58,80 0:01:00,48 0:01:59,28 106,66
45. 42 Koštová Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:58,99 0:01:00,52 0:01:59,51 108,47
46. 44 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE 0:00:59,78 0:01:00,00 0:01:59,78 110,60
47. 54 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,13 0:01:00,84 0:01:59,97 112,10
48. 57 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:58,80 0:01:01,22 0:02:00,02 112,50
48. 56 DLUGOSZ Dorota 1995 POL 0:01:00,04 0:00:59,98 0:02:00,02 112,50
50. 101 Fiedlerová Lenka, 1993 CZE 0:00:59,28 0:01:01,12 0:02:00,40 115,49
51. 41 COATES Matilda 1995 AUS 0:00:59,56 0:01:01,06 0:02:00,62 117,23
52. 61 LOMNICKA Agata 1994 POL 0:00:59,94 0:01:00,69 0:02:00,63 117,31
53. 76 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,90 0:01:00,84 0:02:01,74 126,06
54. 68 Fryčová Dominika, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,64 0:01:01,13 0:02:01,77 126,30
55. 58 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:01:00,84 0:01:01,18 0:02:02,02 128,27
56. 64 Kloučková Linda, 1993 CZE 0:01:01,33 0:01:02,11 0:02:03,44 139,47
57. 52 LUBERDA Aleksandra 1996 POL 0:01:01,66 0:01:01,90 0:02:03,56 140,42
58. 65 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,83 0:01:02,84 0:02:03,67 141,29
59. 62 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:01:01,83 0:01:02,43 0:02:04,26 145,94
60. 59 KUKUCZKA Joanna 1992 POL 0:01:02,78 0:01:02,22 0:02:05,00 151,78
61. 72 Dřevěná Anna, 1994 CZE 0:01:01,81 0:01:03,34 0:02:05,15 152,96
62. 70 Pospíšilová Alžběta, 1996 CZE 0:01:01,86 0:01:03,44 0:02:05,30 154,14
63. 66 Nevřivová Nikola, 1995 CZE 0:01:03,34 0:01:04,37 0:02:07,71 173,15
64. 71 Gardavská Zuzana, 1983 CZE 0:01:04,81 0:01:03,29 0:02:08,10 176,23
65. 75 KMIECIK Agata 1995 POL 0:01:04,40 0:01:05,47 0:02:09,87 190,19
66. 73 Weissová Marta, 1994 CZE 0:01:05,18 0:01:09,45 0:02:14,63 227,73
67. 67 WOLOSZYN Katarzyna 1995 POL 0:01:07,26 0:01:07,38 0:02:14,64 227,81
16 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE DNF ---
10 Kotrlová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
69 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE DNF ---
20 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK DNF ---
1 SAALOVA Kristina 1991 SVK DNF ---
53 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE DNF ---
74 Blažková Kristína, 1991 CZE DNS ---
55 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE DNS ---
63 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE DSQ ---