Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 8. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:52,09 0:00:53,05 0:01:45,14 37,93
2. 2 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:53,13 0:00:53,20 0:01:46,33 47,78
3. 7 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL 0:00:52,78 0:00:53,63 0:01:46,41 48,44
4. 10 Kupec Karel, 1992 CZE 0:00:52,78 0:00:53,67 0:01:46,45 48,77
5. 1 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:00:53,22 0:00:53,29 0:01:46,51 49,27
6. 11 STIEMSBERT Pierre 1987 FRA 0:00:52,77 0:00:53,91 0:01:46,68 50,67
7. 14 ILEWICZ Jakub 1987 POL 0:00:53,16 0:00:53,95 0:01:47,11 54,23
8. 13 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,51 0:00:54,00 0:01:47,51 57,54
9. 4 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:53,92 0:00:54,33 0:01:48,25 63,66
10. 12 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:54,22 0:00:54,57 0:01:48,79 68,13
11. 19 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE 0:00:54,44 0:00:54,74 0:01:49,18 71,36
12. 20 MITAN Szymon 1994 POL 0:00:54,60 0:00:54,72 0:01:49,32 72,52
13. 5 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE 0:00:54,41 0:00:54,92 0:01:49,33 72,60
14. 43 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,20 0:00:55,22 0:01:49,42 73,35
14. 22 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:54,66 0:00:54,76 0:01:49,42 73,35
16. 34 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:54,82 0:00:54,71 0:01:49,53 74,26
17. 27 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:54,65 0:00:54,95 0:01:49,60 74,84
18. 33 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,00 0:00:54,75 0:01:49,75 76,08
19. 29 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,11 0:00:54,90 0:01:50,01 78,23
20. 25 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:54,74 0:00:55,32 0:01:50,06 78,64
21. 32 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,03 0:00:55,05 0:01:50,08 78,81
22. 16 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:54,42 0:00:55,67 0:01:50,09 78,89
23. 21 Choděra Jakub, 1990 CZE 0:00:54,77 0:00:55,33 0:01:50,10 78,97
24. 15 MONTAGNE Yannick 1989 FRA 0:00:54,67 0:00:55,65 0:01:50,32 80,79
25. 30 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK 0:00:55,62 0:00:54,95 0:01:50,57 82,86
26. 37 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,19 0:00:55,52 0:01:50,71 84,02
27. 18 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,51 0:00:55,31 0:01:50,82 84,93
28. 17 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,90 0:00:55,39 0:01:51,29 88,82
29. 24 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK 0:00:55,58 0:00:55,77 0:01:51,35 89,32
30. 28 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:54,84 0:00:56,53 0:01:51,37 89,48
31. 44 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,72 0:00:55,72 0:01:51,44 90,06
32. 36 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,41 0:00:56,08 0:01:51,49 90,47
33. 42 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,15 0:00:55,75 0:01:51,90 93,87
34. 47 MURARIK Lubomir 1996 SVK 0:00:55,85 0:00:56,15 0:01:52,00 94,69
35. 58 Šimbovský Vojtěch, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,88 0:00:56,24 0:01:52,12 95,69
36. 41 KACICA Alan 1996 POL 0:00:55,57 0:00:56,95 0:01:52,52 99,00
37. 35 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:55,61 0:00:56,94 0:01:52,55 99,25
38. 38 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,02 0:00:56,64 0:01:52,66 100,16
39. 45 SIERPINSKI Ludwik 1983 POL 0:00:56,47 0:00:56,63 0:01:53,10 103,80
40. 50 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 1989 POL 0:00:57,13 0:00:57,42 0:01:54,55 115,79
41. 31 BURY Lukasz 1989 POL 0:00:57,37 0:00:57,20 0:01:54,57 115,96
42. 39 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK 0:00:57,31 0:00:57,28 0:01:54,59 116,13
43. 46 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,02 0:00:57,80 0:01:54,82 118,03
44. 57 ALBERS Sander 1992 NED 0:00:57,43 0:00:57,57 0:01:55,00 119,52
45. 51 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE 0:00:57,23 0:00:58,27 0:01:55,50 123,66
46. 53 Jurica Vít, 1993 CZE 0:00:57,54 0:00:58,24 0:01:55,78 125,97
47. 59 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,89 0:00:58,14 0:01:56,03 128,04
48. 49 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:57,93 0:00:58,16 0:01:56,09 128,54
49. 60 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:57,92 0:00:58,31 0:01:56,23 129,70
50. 63 Reček Dominik, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,08 0:00:58,39 0:01:56,47 131,68
51. 75 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,91 0:00:58,87 0:01:57,78 142,52
52. 54 David Martin, 1984 CZE 0:00:58,86 0:00:59,37 0:01:58,23 146,25
53. 55 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,81 0:00:59,64 0:01:58,45 148,07
54. 65 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK 0:00:59,29 0:00:59,41 0:01:58,70 150,13
54. 64 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:59,23 0:00:59,47 0:01:58,70 150,13
56. 73 JASINSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:59,44 0:00:59,29 0:01:58,73 150,38
57. 67 Kladenský Tomáš, 1977 CZE 0:00:59,34 0:00:59,65 0:01:58,99 152,53
58. 56 MIREK Maciej 1996 POL 0:01:02,53 0:00:58,57 0:02:01,10 169,99
59. 68 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:01:00,40 0:01:01,31 0:02:01,71 175,04
60. 85 NOWICKI Marek 1996 POL 0:01:00,56 0:01:01,24 0:02:01,80 175,79
61. 84 SOBOTA Adam 1995 POL 0:01:01,46 0:01:00,64 0:02:02,10 178,27
62. 69 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:00,61 0:01:01,69 0:02:02,30 179,92
63. 78 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,69 0:01:01,10 0:02:02,79 183,98
64. 72 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:01:01,63 0:01:01,28 0:02:02,91 184,97
65. 77 Procházka Jan, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:01,64 0:01:01,91 0:02:03,55 190,27
66. 87 GALAT Dominik 1996 POL 0:01:02,52 0:01:01,74 0:02:04,26 196,14
67. 76 Láska Daniel, 1993 CZE 0:01:02,09 0:01:03,09 0:02:05,18 203,75
68. 111 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:05,64 0:00:59,90 0:02:05,54 206,73
69. 62 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:03,55 0:01:02,49 0:02:06,04 210,87
70. 79 Kulich Václav, 1992 CZE 0:01:02,94 0:01:04,12 0:02:07,06 219,31
71. 86 Hořický Martin, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:01:03,54 0:01:04,50 0:02:08,04 227,42
72. 82 Vybíral Petr, 1995 CZE 0:01:04,56 0:01:04,34 0:02:08,90 234,54
73. 80 PASLER Dominik 1995 POL 0:01:04,73 0:01:05,21 0:02:09,94 243,14
40 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
74 LUCZAK Aleksander 1993 POL DNF ---
81 MROZ Damian 1995 POL DNF ---
9 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE DNF ---
8 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNF ---
3 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE DNF ---
48 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
26 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
70 Volf Vojtěch, 1993 CZE DNF ---
23 WOOD Nathan 1987 AUS DNF ---
52 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNS ---
83 Kozák Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNS ---
71 NIKONETS Arnold 1990 UKR DNS ---
66 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT DNS ---