Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 9. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE 0:00:53,93 0:00:52,37 0:01:46,30 44,78
2. 2 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL 0:00:53,93 0:00:52,39 0:01:46,32 44,94
3. 5 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:54,18 0:00:52,15 0:01:46,33 45,03
4. 10 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:00:53,80 0:00:52,83 0:01:46,63 47,48
5. 3 STIEMSBERT Pierre 1987 FRA 0:00:54,73 0:00:52,02 0:01:46,75 48,46
6. 1 ILEWICZ Jakub 1987 POL 0:00:54,27 0:00:52,65 0:01:46,92 49,85
7. 14 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:54,74 0:00:52,63 0:01:47,37 53,54
8. 9 WADRZYK Maciej 1988 POL 0:00:54,91 0:00:52,79 0:01:47,70 56,24
9. 23 MITAN Szymon 1994 POL 0:00:55,37 0:00:53,22 0:01:48,59 63,52
10. 38 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:55,55 0:00:53,12 0:01:48,67 64,18
11. 15 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,11 0:00:53,58 0:01:48,69 64,34
12. 7 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,44 0:00:53,30 0:01:48,74 64,75
13. 24 Choděra Jakub, 1990 CZE 0:00:55,35 0:00:53,67 0:01:49,02 67,04
14. 30 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:55,24 0:00:53,82 0:01:49,06 67,37
15. 28 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:55,95 0:00:53,15 0:01:49,10 67,70
15. 17 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:55,42 0:00:53,68 0:01:49,10 67,70
17. 33 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,81 0:00:53,33 0:01:49,14 68,02
18. 49 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,10 0:00:54,13 0:01:49,23 68,76
19. 22 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE 0:00:54,83 0:00:54,46 0:01:49,29 69,25
20. 34 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK 0:00:55,86 0:00:53,49 0:01:49,35 69,74
21. 37 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,69 0:00:53,93 0:01:49,62 71,95
22. 18 MONTAGNE Yannick 1989 FRA 0:00:55,71 0:00:54,14 0:01:49,85 73,83
23. 44 Rybka Pavel, 1991 CZE 0:00:56,00 0:00:54,14 0:01:50,14 76,21
23. 20 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,01 0:00:54,13 0:01:50,14 76,21
25. 19 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:56,08 0:00:54,19 0:01:50,27 77,27
26. 31 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:56,42 0:00:53,91 0:01:50,33 77,76
27. 32 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:56,04 0:00:54,43 0:01:50,47 78,91
28. 36 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:55,81 0:00:54,68 0:01:50,49 79,07
29. 26 WOOD Nathan 1987 AUS 0:00:56,50 0:00:54,09 0:01:50,59 79,89
30. 27 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK 0:00:56,35 0:00:54,39 0:01:50,74 81,12
31. 42 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,71 0:00:54,25 0:01:50,96 82,92
32. 55 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,37 0:00:54,92 0:01:51,29 85,62
33. 29 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,41 0:00:55,07 0:01:51,48 87,18
34. 69 Šimbovský Vojtěch, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,69 0:00:54,82 0:01:51,51 87,42
34. 47 KACICA Alan 1996 POL 0:00:56,00 0:00:55,51 0:01:51,51 87,42
36. 21 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,12 0:00:54,66 0:01:51,78 89,63
37. 48 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,51 0:00:55,39 0:01:51,90 90,61
38. 68 ALBERS Sander 1992 NED 0:00:57,11 0:00:55,33 0:01:52,44 95,03
39. 54 MURARIK Lubomir 1996 SVK 0:00:57,16 0:00:55,35 0:01:52,51 95,61
40. 51 GORA Maciej 1994 POL 0:00:56,81 0:00:55,93 0:01:52,74 97,49
41. 35 BURY Lukasz 1989 POL 0:00:56,72 0:00:56,03 0:01:52,75 97,57
42. 40 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,65 0:00:55,43 0:01:53,08 100,27
43. 71 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:57,30 0:00:55,89 0:01:53,19 101,17
44. 111 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL 0:00:57,77 0:00:55,51 0:01:53,28 101,91
45. 43 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,42 0:00:55,89 0:01:53,31 102,15
46. 63 Jurica Vít, 1993 CZE 0:00:57,72 0:00:55,77 0:01:53,49 103,63
47. 56 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:58,01 0:00:55,56 0:01:53,57 104,28
48. 46 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:57,56 0:00:56,20 0:01:53,76 105,84
49. 66 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL 0:00:58,34 0:00:55,64 0:01:53,98 107,64
50. 59 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE 0:00:58,22 0:00:55,81 0:01:54,03 108,05
51. 57 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 1989 POL 0:00:58,15 0:00:56,00 0:01:54,15 109,03
52. 53 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,53 0:00:57,02 0:01:54,55 112,30
53. 90 LUCZAK Aleksander 1993 POL 0:00:58,35 0:00:56,66 0:01:55,01 116,07
54. 70 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,81 0:00:57,41 0:01:55,22 117,78
55. 76 Dřevěný Zdeněk, 1989 CZE 0:00:58,72 0:00:56,56 0:01:55,28 118,28
56. 72 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:58,55 0:00:56,75 0:01:55,30 118,44
57. 75 Reček Dominik, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,44 0:00:57,16 0:01:55,60 120,89
58. 77 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE 0:00:59,04 0:00:56,70 0:01:55,74 122,04
59. 58 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:00:58,58 0:00:57,19 0:01:55,77 122,29
60. 93 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,16 0:00:56,91 0:01:56,07 124,74
61. 65 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,82 0:00:56,38 0:01:56,20 125,81
62. 73 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,23 0:00:57,10 0:01:56,33 126,87
63. 82 Kladenský Tomáš, 1977 CZE 0:00:59,77 0:00:56,79 0:01:56,56 128,75
64. 64 David Martin, 1984 CZE 0:00:59,31 0:00:57,52 0:01:56,83 130,96
65. 78 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:59,30 0:00:57,61 0:01:56,91 131,62
66. 101 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:00:59,94 0:00:57,29 0:01:57,23 134,24
67. 80 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL 0:00:59,99 0:00:57,30 0:01:57,29 134,73
68. 98 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:00,93 0:00:56,73 0:01:57,66 137,75
69. 112 Veselý Martin, 1985 CZE 0:01:00,46 0:00:57,60 0:01:58,06 141,03
70. 86 Volf Vojtěch, 1993 CZE 0:01:00,00 0:00:58,19 0:01:58,19 142,09
71. 84 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,08 0:00:58,37 0:01:59,45 152,40
72. 107 NOWICKI Marek 1996 POL 0:01:00,53 0:00:59,05 0:01:59,58 153,47
73. 87 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:01:00,67 0:00:59,41 0:02:00,08 157,56
74. 74 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:00,91 0:00:59,43 0:02:00,34 159,69
75. 96 Hrubý Michal, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,94 0:00:58,94 0:02:00,88 164,11
76. 97 Procházka Jan, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:01,30 0:00:59,88 0:02:01,18 166,56
77. 108 SOBOTA Adam 1995 POL 0:01:03,48 0:00:58,63 0:02:02,11 174,18
78. 105 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:01:02,42 0:01:00,43 0:02:02,85 180,23
79. 94 Major Adam, 1992 CZE 0:01:02,58 0:01:00,69 0:02:03,27 183,67
80. 102 Vybíral Petr, 1995 CZE 0:01:03,37 0:01:00,79 0:02:04,16 190,95
81. 99 Kulich Václav, 1992 CZE 0:01:04,21 0:01:00,38 0:02:04,59 194,47
82. 100 PASLER Dominik 1995 POL 0:01:03,19 0:01:01,58 0:02:04,77 195,95
16 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK DNF ---
45 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK DNF ---
95 Láska Daniel, 1993 CZE DNF ---
79 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK DNF ---
52 SIERPINSKI Ludwik 1983 POL DNF ---
13 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE DNF ---
25 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DNF ---
103 GALAT Dominik 1996 POL DNF ---
106 Hořický Martin, Ing. 1981 CZE DNF ---
89 JASINSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
11 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNF ---
104 Kozák Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
8 Kupec Karel, 1992 CZE DNF ---
83 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE DNF ---
67 MIREK Maciej 1996 POL DNF ---
39 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL DNF ---
6 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNF ---
60 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNS ---
4 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNS ---
50 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE DNS ---
88 Lisý Tomáš, 1979 CZE DNS ---
92 LUCANSKY Peter 1996 SVK DNS ---
81 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT DNS ---
85 Ptáček František, 1994 CZE DNS ---
62 Topinka Michal, 1980 CZE DNS ---
41 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE DNS ---