Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 10. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 9 Kotrlová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,62 0:00:53,85 0:01:45,47 33,50
2. 13 SAALOVA Kristina 1991 SVK 0:00:52,47 0:00:53,23 0:01:45,70 34,83
3. 2 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,32 0:00:53,60 0:01:45,92 36,10
4. 4 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,86 0:00:53,95 0:01:46,81 41,25
5. 15 Pospíšilová Andrea, 1988 CZE 0:00:52,76 0:00:54,21 0:01:46,97 42,18
6. 6 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:53,52 0:00:53,66 0:01:47,18 43,39
7. 10 Chárová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:00:53,40 0:00:54,17 0:01:47,57 45,65
8. 14 MATSOTSKA Bogdana 1989 UKR 0:00:53,75 0:00:54,31 0:01:48,06 48,48
9. 12 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:53,56 0:00:54,63 0:01:48,19 49,23
10. 16 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,72 0:00:55,49 0:01:50,21 60,91
11. 8 Bubáková Veronika, 1986 CZE 0:00:55,04 0:00:55,58 0:01:50,62 63,29
12. 20 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK 0:00:54,73 0:00:56,54 0:01:51,27 67,05
13. 26 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,16 0:00:56,53 0:01:52,69 75,26
14. 21 COATES Matilda 1995 AUS 0:00:56,30 0:00:56,50 0:01:52,80 75,89
15. 45 BOBAKOVA Dominika 1996 SVK 0:00:56,51 0:00:56,41 0:01:52,92 76,59
16. 17 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,65 0:00:56,32 0:01:52,97 76,88
17. 23 Procházková Diana, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,96 0:00:57,19 0:01:53,15 77,92
18. 24 Čermáková Eva, 1991 CZE 0:00:56,01 0:00:57,32 0:01:53,33 78,96
19. 31 BEKS Susan 1995 NED 0:00:56,54 0:00:56,97 0:01:53,51 80,00
20. 28 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,09 0:00:57,65 0:01:53,74 81,33
21. 30 POTOCZNY Ewa 1994 AUS 0:00:56,99 0:00:57,27 0:01:54,26 84,34
22. 38 Rečková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,88 0:00:57,85 0:01:54,73 87,06
23. 27 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:00:56,84 0:00:58,06 0:01:54,90 88,04
24. 34 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,30 0:00:57,87 0:01:55,17 89,60
25. 43 TOMANN Victoria 1995 AUT 0:00:57,54 0:00:57,85 0:01:55,39 90,87
26. 40 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,07 0:00:58,43 0:01:55,50 91,51
27. 42 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,30 0:00:58,73 0:01:56,03 94,58
28. 55 MALINOWSKA Aleksandra 1996 POL 0:00:57,11 0:00:59,24 0:01:56,35 96,43
29. 56 DLUGOSZ Dorota 1995 POL 0:00:58,28 0:00:58,11 0:01:56,39 96,66
30. 47 LOOS Steffie 1994 BEL 0:00:57,52 0:00:58,88 0:01:56,40 96,72
31. 51 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,23 0:00:59,18 0:01:57,41 102,56
32. 69 PERONNIER Marika 1991 FRA 0:00:59,01 0:01:00,17 0:01:59,18 112,79
33. 67 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,35 0:01:00,22 0:01:59,57 115,05
34. 44 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:59,32 0:01:01,07 0:02:00,39 119,79
35. 46 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:59,31 0:01:01,10 0:02:00,41 119,91
36. 59 Vlášková Klára, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,25 0:01:01,77 0:02:01,02 123,44
37. 58 KOLASA Anna 1996 POL 0:00:59,59 0:01:01,51 0:02:01,10 123,90
38. 50 Koštová Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:01:00,64 0:01:01,08 0:02:01,72 127,48
39. 66 Kacířová Tereza, 1985 CZE 0:01:01,84 0:01:00,90 0:02:02,74 133,38
40. 61 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE 0:01:01,01 0:01:02,22 0:02:03,23 136,22
41. 65 Dřevěná Anna, 1994 CZE 0:01:01,25 0:01:02,34 0:02:03,59 138,30
42. 53 LUBERDA Aleksandra 1996 POL 0:01:01,34 0:01:02,78 0:02:04,12 141,36
43. 48 Čermáková Iva, 1990 CZE 0:01:02,23 0:01:02,02 0:02:04,25 142,12
44. 57 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE 0:01:02,65 0:01:02,06 0:02:04,71 144,78
45. 75 Fryčová Dominika, 1996 CZE 0:01:03,22 0:01:03,03 0:02:06,25 153,68
46. 64 Mášová Nikola, 1990 CZE 0:01:02,99 0:01:03,54 0:02:06,53 155,30
47. 78 Pospíšilová Alžběta, 1996 CZE 0:01:03,13 0:01:03,59 0:02:06,72 156,40
48. 80 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:01:03,08 0:01:04,95 0:02:08,03 163,98
49. 86 Procházková Veronika, 1995 CZE 0:01:04,58 0:01:04,05 0:02:08,63 167,45
50. 76 KUKUCZKA Joanna 1992 POL 0:01:04,26 0:01:04,46 0:02:08,72 167,97
51. 81 Richterová Eva, 1996 CZE 0:01:03,31 0:01:05,45 0:02:08,76 168,20
52. 73 KORNALEWICZ Honorata 1996 POL 0:01:04,89 0:01:04,64 0:02:09,53 172,65
53. 77 KMIECIK Agata 1995 POL 0:01:04,26 0:01:05,89 0:02:10,15 176,24
54. 72 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE 0:01:05,79 0:01:06,04 0:02:11,83 185,96
55. 60 WOLOSZYN Katarzyna 1995 POL 0:01:07,33 0:01:07,92 0:02:15,25 205,74
56. 63 Karšayová Kateřina, 1993 CZE 0:01:04,13 0:01:11,82 0:02:15,95 209,79
57. 82 Pokorná Klára, 1994 CZE 0:01:14,08 0:01:10,28 0:02:24,36 258,43
58. 79 Březinová Markéta, 1990 CZE 0:01:13,04 0:01:11,83 0:02:24,87 261,38
59. 84 Blažková Kristína, 1991 CZE 0:01:12,79 0:01:13,28 0:02:26,07 268,32
60. 85 Marešová Tereza, 1995 CZE 0:01:25,83 0:01:25,57 0:02:51,40 414,82
1 MILLER-BROWN Harriet 1991 NZL DNF ---
52 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE DNF ---
19 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
36 PRZYBYLA Klaudia 1994 POL DNF ---
35 Řeháčková Tereza, 1993 CZE DNF ---
62 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE DNF ---
83 Weissová Marta, 1994 CZE DNF ---
49 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE DNF ---
11 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE DNF ---
7 KACZMAREK Dorota 1990 POL DNF ---
5 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE DNF ---
74 Kloučková Linda, 1993 CZE DNF ---
32 Kočanová Veronika, 1990 CZE DNF ---
18 Křížová Klára, 1989 CZE DNF ---
22 Kudělásková Gabriela, 1991 CZE DNF ---
71 LOMNICKA Agata 1994 POL DNF ---
41 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE DNF ---
39 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE DNF ---
25 PRIELOZNA Laura 1996 SVK DNF ---
33 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK DNF ---
37 Štuláková Aneta, 1994 CZE DNF ---
3 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE DNF ---
70 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE DNS ---
68 Nevřivová Nikola, 1995 CZE DNS ---
29 ZOLADZ Emilia 1995 POL DNS ---
54 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DSQ ---