Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 10. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:00:49,06 0:00:56,70 0:01:45,76 34,85
2. 15 KALWA Michal 1978 POL 0:00:49,90 0:00:55,93 0:01:45,83 35,25
3. 5 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:00:49,58 0:00:56,26 0:01:45,84 35,31
4. 1 WADRZYK Maciej 1988 POL 0:00:49,10 0:00:57,16 0:01:46,26 37,73
5. 12 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL 0:00:50,17 0:00:56,13 0:01:46,30 37,96
6. 10 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE 0:00:50,13 0:00:56,43 0:01:46,56 39,46
7. 14 STIEMSBERT Pierre 1987 FRA 0:00:50,17 0:00:56,41 0:01:46,58 39,58
8. 11 FIEDLER Florian 1992 AUT 0:00:50,21 0:00:56,50 0:01:46,71 40,33
9. 6 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE 0:00:50,68 0:00:56,06 0:01:46,74 40,50
10. 2 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:50,65 0:00:57,15 0:01:47,80 46,62
11. 8 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:00:50,46 0:00:57,59 0:01:48,05 48,06
12. 23 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:50,58 0:00:57,58 0:01:48,16 48,69
13. 27 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE 0:00:51,85 0:00:56,54 0:01:48,39 50,02
14. 22 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,21 0:00:58,05 0:01:49,26 55,04
15. 19 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,06 0:00:57,69 0:01:49,75 57,86
16. 28 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,07 0:00:57,70 0:01:49,77 57,98
17. 29 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,69 0:00:58,20 0:01:49,89 58,67
18. 36 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE 0:00:52,12 0:00:58,11 0:01:50,23 60,63
19. 39 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,42 0:00:58,37 0:01:50,79 63,86
20. 42 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,77 0:00:58,22 0:01:50,99 65,02
21. 49 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,52 0:00:59,36 0:01:51,88 70,15
22. 52 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:53,12 0:00:59,41 0:01:52,53 73,90
23. 47 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL 0:00:52,98 0:00:59,60 0:01:52,58 74,19
24. 48 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,18 0:00:59,53 0:01:52,71 74,94
25. 24 MONTAGNE Yannick 1989 FRA 0:00:53,62 0:00:59,10 0:01:52,72 74,99
26. 38 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK 0:00:52,90 0:01:00,01 0:01:52,91 76,09
27. 31 GORA Maciej 1994 POL 0:00:52,91 0:01:00,06 0:01:52,97 76,44
28. 16 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:50,69 0:01:02,39 0:01:53,08 77,07
29. 44 ALBERS Sander 1992 NED 0:00:53,24 0:01:00,17 0:01:53,41 78,97
30. 54 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,92 0:00:59,96 0:01:53,88 81,68
31. 34 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,98 0:01:00,28 0:01:54,26 83,88
32. 57 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL 0:00:53,79 0:01:00,59 0:01:54,38 84,57
33. 43 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:00:54,07 0:01:00,37 0:01:54,44 84,91
34. 59 SIERPINSKI Ludwik 1983 POL 0:00:53,77 0:01:01,11 0:01:54,88 87,45
35. 35 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,88 0:01:01,12 0:01:55,00 88,14
36. 33 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:53,94 0:01:01,14 0:01:55,08 88,61
37. 74 Šimbovský Vojtěch, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,99 0:01:01,18 0:01:55,17 89,12
38. 73 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,43 0:01:00,89 0:01:56,32 95,76
39. 69 Kladenský Tomáš, 1977 CZE 0:00:54,57 0:01:03,21 0:01:57,78 104,18
40. 53 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,09 0:01:02,75 0:01:57,84 104,52
41. 37 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,83 0:01:05,44 0:01:58,27 107,00
42. 67 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:56,10 0:01:02,36 0:01:58,46 108,10
43. 78 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK 0:00:56,37 0:01:03,03 0:01:59,40 113,52
44. 72 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:56,09 0:01:03,76 0:01:59,85 116,12
45. 70 Major Adam, 1992 CZE 0:00:55,93 0:01:04,02 0:01:59,95 116,69
46. 79 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,55 0:01:03,56 0:02:00,11 117,62
47. 71 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,83 0:01:04,80 0:02:01,63 126,38
48. 101 Umlauf Pavel, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,70 0:01:04,84 0:02:02,54 131,63
49. 85 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:00:56,39 0:01:06,53 0:02:02,92 133,83
50. 64 Reček Dominik, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,89 0:01:01,25 0:02:03,14 135,09
51. 84 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:58,07 0:01:06,74 0:02:04,81 144,73
52. 87 Benetka Radek, 1993 CZE 0:00:59,99 0:01:06,31 0:02:06,30 153,32
53. 86 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:00,70 0:01:07,89 0:02:08,59 166,53
54. 91 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:00,62 0:01:08,19 0:02:08,81 167,80
55. 94 Richter Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:01:01,48 0:01:07,59 0:02:09,07 169,30
56. 88 Vácha Robert, 1992 CZE 0:01:01,18 0:01:09,12 0:02:10,30 176,39
57. 96 Steidl Jan, 1989 CZE 0:01:08,66 0:01:16,02 0:02:24,68 259,33
40 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL DNF ---
25 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DNF ---
76 Dřevěný Zdeněk, 1989 CZE DNF ---
58 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
3 ILEWICZ Jakub 1987 POL DNF ---
98 Kozák Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
50 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
65 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE DNF ---
100 MIREK Maciej 1996 POL DNF ---
95 PASLER Dominik 1995 POL DNF ---
13 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
60 TOMANN Felix 1995 AUT DNF ---
32 WOOD Nathan 1987 AUS DNF ---
9 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE DNF ---
46 BURY Lukasz 1989 POL DNF ---
7 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE DNF ---
61 EDER Philip 1995 AUT DNF ---
20 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL DNF ---
80 Hrubý Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
26 Choděra Jakub, 1990 CZE DNF ---
41 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK DNF ---
66 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
63 Jurica Vít, 1993 CZE DNF ---
55 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNF ---
83 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE DNF ---
68 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL DNF ---
75 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE DNF ---
82 NOWICKI Marek 1996 POL DNF ---
30 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
93 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE DNF ---
17 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
62 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
90 Volf Vojtěch, 1993 CZE DNF ---
89 Vybíral Petr, 1995 CZE DNF ---
18 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNF ---
77 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNS ---
99 GALAT Dominik 1996 POL DNS ---
81 JASINSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNS ---
56 KUCHLING Paul 1995 AUT DNS ---
97 NIKONETS Arnold 1990 UKR DNS ---
92 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE DNS ---
51 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DSQ ---
45 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 1989 POL DSQ ---
21 Kupec Karel, 1992 CZE DSQ ---