Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 11. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 9 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:46,96 0:00:47,38 0:01:34,34 33,13
2. 4 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:00:46,47 0:00:48,30 0:01:34,77 35,91
3. 14 KALWA Michal 1978 POL 0:00:47,05 0:00:48,32 0:01:35,37 39,79
4. 1 FIEDLER Florian 1992 AUT 0:00:47,76 0:00:47,92 0:01:35,68 41,79
5. 3 STIEMSBERT Pierre 1987 FRA 0:00:46,97 0:00:48,96 0:01:35,93 43,41
6. 7 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL 0:00:47,48 0:00:48,47 0:01:35,95 43,54
7. 5 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:00:47,05 0:00:49,53 0:01:36,58 47,61
8. 6 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:00:47,94 0:00:49,06 0:01:37,00 50,33
9. 15 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:48,55 0:00:48,76 0:01:37,31 52,33
10. 12 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:48,35 0:00:49,10 0:01:37,45 53,24
11. 20 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,29 0:00:49,42 0:01:37,71 54,92
12. 17 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:48,51 0:00:50,00 0:01:38,51 60,09
13. 18 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:48,76 0:00:49,78 0:01:38,54 60,29
14. 22 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:49,34 0:00:49,25 0:01:38,59 60,61
15. 26 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,59 0:00:49,52 0:01:39,11 63,97
16. 23 Choděra Jakub, 1990 CZE 0:00:49,83 0:00:50,22 0:01:40,05 70,05
17. 41 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,96 0:00:49,50 0:01:40,46 72,70
18. 27 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:50,38 0:00:50,47 0:01:40,85 75,22
19. 21 MONTAGNE Yannick 1989 FRA 0:00:50,64 0:00:50,65 0:01:41,29 78,07
20. 40 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 1989 POL 0:00:51,31 0:00:50,15 0:01:41,46 79,17
21. 30 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,28 0:00:50,91 0:01:42,19 83,89
22. 37 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,97 0:00:51,35 0:01:42,32 84,73
23. 38 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:00:51,68 0:00:50,97 0:01:42,65 86,86
24. 33 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:52,41 0:00:50,93 0:01:43,34 91,32
25. 62 Šimbovský Vojtěch, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,04 0:00:52,23 0:01:44,27 97,34
26. 46 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:52,18 0:00:52,30 0:01:44,48 98,69
27. 51 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,35 0:00:52,45 0:01:44,80 100,76
28. 45 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,83 0:00:52,17 0:01:45,00 102,06
29. 48 SIERPINSKI Ludwik 1983 POL 0:00:52,74 0:00:52,62 0:01:45,36 104,39
29. 47 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,77 0:00:52,59 0:01:45,36 104,39
31. 57 Kladenský Tomáš, 1977 CZE 0:00:53,60 0:00:54,34 0:01:47,94 121,07
32. 61 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,56 0:00:53,44 0:01:48,00 121,46
33. 56 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:53,67 0:00:54,70 0:01:48,37 123,85
34. 66 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK 0:00:54,97 0:00:54,43 0:01:49,40 130,51
35. 64 Dřevěný Zdeněk, 1989 CZE 0:00:54,49 0:00:54,99 0:01:49,48 131,02
36. 59 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:00:56,61 0:00:53,60 0:01:50,21 135,75
37. 58 Major Adam, 1992 CZE 0:00:55,16 0:00:55,23 0:01:50,39 136,91
38. 70 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,82 0:00:55,47 0:01:51,29 142,73
39. 63 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:56,19 0:00:56,20 0:01:52,39 149,84
40. 28 WOOD Nathan 1987 AUS 0:01:00,62 0:00:52,17 0:01:52,79 152,43
41. 72 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:00:57,19 0:00:56,83 0:01:54,02 160,38
42. 80 Richter Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:58,19 0:00:57,59 0:01:55,78 171,76
43. 69 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE 0:00:58,36 0:00:59,13 0:01:57,49 182,82
44. 79 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:00:59,42 0:00:58,77 0:01:58,19 187,34
45. 75 Vybíral Petr, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,00 0:00:59,42 0:01:58,42 188,83
46. 74 Vácha Robert, 1992 CZE 0:01:01,00 0:01:00,90 0:02:01,90 211,33
73 Benetka Radek, 1993 CZE DNF ---
10 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE DNF ---
50 EDER Philip 1995 AUT DNF ---
67 Hrubý Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
36 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK DNF ---
55 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
52 Jurica Vít, 1993 CZE DNF ---
19 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE DNF ---
83 Kozák Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
42 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
32 Matyáš Jan, Bc. 1983 CZE DNF ---
71 MROZ Damian 1995 POL DNF ---
68 NOWICKI Marek 1996 POL DNF ---
53 Reček Dominik, 1995 CZE DNF ---
81 Steidl Jan, 1989 CZE DNF ---
49 TOMANN Felix 1995 AUT DNF ---
82 Umlauf Pavel, 1995 CZE DNF ---
60 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
11 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
76 Volf Vojtěch, 1993 CZE DNF ---
24 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE DNF ---
34 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK DNF ---
31 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE DNF ---
2 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE DNF ---
44 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
25 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
54 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE DNF ---
13 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
65 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNS ---
77 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE DNS ---
84 GALAT Dominik 1996 POL DNS ---
29 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE DNS ---
43 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNS ---
78 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE DNS ---
16 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNS ---
8 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK DNS ---
100 Pecha Milan, 1994 CZE DNS ---
39 ALBERS Sander 1992 NED DSQ ---