Home Závody a výsledky

SL - MCR - 10. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 OUVÍN Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:40,80 0:00:41,40 0:01:22,20 3,44
2. 1 BAMBUŠEK Vojtěch 2000 CZE 0:00:43,16 0:00:43,12 0:01:26,28 33,72
3. 6 FIALA Eduard 1999 CZE 0:00:43,50 0:00:42,79 0:01:26,29 33,79
4. 2 MAŘAS Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:43,63 0:00:43,08 0:01:26,71 36,91
5. 7 SLAVÍČEK Vojtěch 1999 CZE 0:00:44,34 0:00:43,89 0:01:28,23 48,19
6. 11 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE 0:00:44,30 0:00:44,56 0:01:28,86 52,86
7. 13 HRABÁK Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:45,72 0:00:43,78 0:01:29,50 57,61
8. 14 Zonyga Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:45,95 0:00:45,32 0:01:31,27 70,75
9. 33 Kališ Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,22 0:00:45,18 0:01:31,40 71,71
10. 19 Točík Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:00:46,94 0:00:45,28 0:01:32,22 77,80
11. 16 Nešpor Marek, 1999 CZE 0:00:47,21 0:00:46,08 0:01:33,29 85,74
12. 29 KOULA Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:46,62 0:00:46,93 0:01:33,55 87,67
13. 24 ČUDA Štěpán 1999 CZE 0:00:46,60 0:00:47,12 0:01:33,72 88,93
14. 25 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,48 0:00:47,09 0:01:34,57 95,24
15. 20 MILATA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:47,55 0:00:47,17 0:01:34,72 96,35
16. 28 Řídký Dominik, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,50 0:00:47,61 0:01:35,11 99,24
17. 26 Hanuš Adam, 1999 CZE 0:00:47,53 0:00:47,66 0:01:35,19 99,84
18. 37 Górski Filip, 2000 CZE 0:00:48,20 0:00:47,02 0:01:35,22 100,06
19. 18 Kejhar Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:47,15 0:00:48,44 0:01:35,59 102,81
20. 35 BAREŠ Petr 1999 CZE 0:00:48,43 0:00:47,20 0:01:35,63 103,10
21. 36 Mačát Matyáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:48,24 0:00:47,52 0:01:35,76 104,07
21. 30 Prášek Adam, 1999 CZE 0:00:47,80 0:00:47,96 0:01:35,76 104,07
23. 34 GEBHART Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:48,57 0:00:47,49 0:01:36,06 106,29
24. 51 Balický David, 1999 CZE 0:00:48,41 0:00:48,23 0:01:36,64 110,60
25. 23 Soldát Roman, 1999 CZE 0:00:48,85 0:00:48,42 0:01:37,27 115,27
26. 45 BRYNDA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:48,98 0:00:48,47 0:01:37,45 116,61
27. 38 CHVOSTEK Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:00:48,95 0:00:49,13 0:01:38,08 121,28
28. 40 Kuča Michal, 2000 CZE 0:00:49,25 0:00:48,87 0:01:38,12 121,58
29. 32 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:49,39 0:00:48,74 0:01:38,13 121,66
30. 48 MATAS Tomáš 2000 CZE 0:00:49,34 0:00:49,26 0:01:38,60 125,14
31. 39 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 1999 CZE 0:00:49,54 0:00:49,13 0:01:38,67 125,66
32. 49 VOKÁČ Matěj 2000 CZE 0:00:51,42 0:00:49,19 0:01:40,61 140,06
33. 44 Černý Matěj, 1999 CZE 0:00:51,60 0:00:51,06 0:01:42,66 155,27
34. 31 ŠVARAL Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:00:47,51 0:00:55,51 0:01:43,02 157,94
35. 8 RECHTENBERG Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:46,33 0:00:58,56 0:01:44,89 171,82
36. 50 Černohorský Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,08 0:00:52,06 0:01:45,14 173,68
37. 52 RUŠIKVAS Adam 2000 CZE 0:00:54,18 0:00:52,44 0:01:46,62 184,66
38. 47 Vereš Pavel, 2000 CZE 0:00:54,66 0:00:52,86 0:01:47,52 191,34
39. 43 Najman Filip, 1999 CZE 0:00:48,79 0:01:01,28 0:01:50,07 210,26
40. 42 Patřičný Adam, 1999 CZE 0:00:47,43 0:01:04,78 0:01:52,21 226,14
41. 41 BRYNDA Josef 2000 CZE 0:01:11,51 0:00:49,29 0:02:00,80 289,89
10 Anděl Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
21 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE DNF ---
27 BOKŮVKA Jan 1999 CZE DNF ---
3 Dorňák Štěpán, 1999 CZE DNF ---
17 Kadla Ondřej, 2000 CZE DNF ---
15 KACHLÍK Jáchym 1999 CZE DNF ---
12 KORYŤÁK Milan 1999 CZE DNF ---
22 ŠTEFEK Zdeněk 1999 CZE DNF ---
9 VLČEK Lukáš 1999 CZE DNF ---
46 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE DNS ---
4 ŤAVODA Martin 1999 CZE DSQ ---