Home Závody a výsledky

SL - MCR - 10. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 PRUDEK Matej 1997 CZE 0:00:40,13 0:00:39,88 0:01:20,01 5,73
2. 3 FOREJTEK Filip 1997 CZE 0:00:40,97 0:00:39,91 0:01:20,88 12,36
3. 2 STRAKA Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:40,86 0:00:40,30 0:01:21,16 14,50
4. 4 BENC Patrik 1997 CZE 0:00:41,26 0:00:40,45 0:01:21,71 18,69
5. 9 KLINSKÝ Tomáš 1998 CZE 0:00:42,13 0:00:40,71 0:01:22,84 27,31
6. 12 DADEJÍK Marek 1997 CZE 0:00:42,42 0:00:41,29 0:01:23,71 33,94
7. 18 Řípa Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:43,48 0:00:43,03 0:01:26,51 55,29
8. 15 Fišer Pavel, 1997 CZE 0:00:44,48 0:00:42,25 0:01:26,73 56,96
9. 20 KADLA Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:43,62 0:00:43,33 0:01:26,95 58,64
10. 17 SAMOHEL Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:44,27 0:00:42,93 0:01:27,20 60,55
11. 13 KEJHAR Petr 1997 CZE 0:00:43,82 0:00:43,53 0:01:27,35 61,69
12. 26 HLAVÁČEK Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:44,77 0:00:43,43 0:01:28,20 68,17
13. 28 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1997 CZE 0:00:45,65 0:00:43,78 0:01:29,43 77,55
14. 27 VARGA Vítězslav 1998 CZE 0:00:46,26 0:00:43,26 0:01:29,52 78,23
15. 16 BIENKOWSKI Bartek 1997 POL 0:00:46,06 0:00:44,43 0:01:30,49 85,63
16. 36 NOVÁK Jakub 1997 CZE 0:00:45,90 0:00:44,95 0:01:30,85 88,37
17. 29 Jiřička Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:46,43 0:00:45,25 0:01:31,68 94,70
18. 24 DIAKOV Jakub 1998 CZE 0:00:45,87 0:00:45,97 0:01:31,84 95,92
19. 22 Roth Michael, 1997 CZE 0:00:47,02 0:00:44,92 0:01:31,94 96,68
20. 44 Vajcik Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:47,05 0:00:45,04 0:01:32,09 97,83
21. 43 STRAUB Jakub 1997 CZE 0:00:46,83 0:00:45,56 0:01:32,39 100,12
22. 30 ŠKORPIL Martin 1997 CZE 0:00:46,53 0:00:46,14 0:01:32,67 102,25
23. 35 HARTIG Jiří 1998 CZE 0:00:47,14 0:00:46,10 0:01:33,24 106,60
24. 45 Molák Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:47,31 0:00:45,96 0:01:33,27 106,82
25. 37 MESSNER Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:47,23 0:00:46,21 0:01:33,44 108,12
26. 47 BRYNDA Václav 1997 CZE 0:00:48,20 0:00:45,42 0:01:33,62 109,49
27. 46 Černohorský Mikuláš, 1998 CZE 0:00:48,57 0:00:47,30 0:01:35,87 126,65
28. 54 ŠKORPIL Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:50,44 0:00:45,62 0:01:36,06 128,10
29. 38 PELIKÁN Tomáš 1998 CZE 0:00:50,85 0:00:46,61 0:01:37,46 138,77
30. 53 VORÁČEK Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:50,09 0:00:48,56 0:01:38,65 147,84
31. 41 Šimbovský Vít, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,85 0:00:44,84 0:01:38,69 148,15
32. 50 Köhler Dominik, 1998 CZE 0:00:59,41 0:00:47,72 0:01:47,13 212,49
33. 10 MŰLLER Marek 1998 CZE 0:01:04,38 0:00:43,13 0:01:47,51 215,39
48 Bláha Zdeněk, 1998 CZE DNF ---
23 BOLCEK Martin 1997 CZE DNF ---
14 BRÝDL David 1997 CZE DNF ---
7 ČERVINKA Adam 1997 CZE DNF ---
42 FIALA Jan 1998 CZE DNF ---
21 HRDLIČKA Šimon 1997 CZE DNF ---
52 Joanidis Michalis, 1998 CZE DNF ---
56 JURICA Tomáš 1998 CZE DNF ---
6 KOTZMANN Erik 1997 CZE DNF ---
32 PTÁČEK Vincenc 1997 CZE DNF ---
5 Rajch Hynek, 1997 CZE DNF ---
31 Rubanko Tomáš, 1997 CZE DNF ---
11 Sedláček Teodor, 1997 CZE DNF ---
33 SURKOŠ Matěj 1997 CZE DNF ---
55 Šeda Vít, 1998 CZE DNF ---
40 Doubek Adam, 1998 CZE DNF ---
51 Hájek Adam, 1998 CZE DNF ---
39 KOZÁČEK Lukáš 1998 CZE DNF ---
25 Poláček Albert, 1998 CZE DNF ---
34 ŠEVELA Petr 1998 CZE DNF ---
8 Zuzánek Martin, 1997 CZE DNF ---
49 KRÁTKÝ Jakub 1998 CZE DNS ---
19 SPÁČIL Petr 1997 CZE DSQ ---