Home Závody a výsledky

GS - MCR - 11. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 OUVÍN Jan 1999 CZE 0:01:00,04 0:01:00,04 2,47
2. 15 Točík Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:01:01,24 0:01:01,24 19,86
3. 8 BAMBUŠEK Vojtěch 2000 CZE 0:01:01,62 0:01:01,62 25,36
4. 1 HRABÁK Martin 1999 CZE 0:01:01,64 0:01:01,64 25,65
5. 2 FIALA Eduard 1999 CZE 0:01:02,49 0:01:02,49 37,97
6. 4 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE 0:01:02,64 0:01:02,64 40,14
7. 9 Kadla Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:01:02,72 0:01:02,72 41,30
8. 17 Anděl Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:03,37 0:01:03,37 50,72
9. 11 MAŘAS Jan 1999 CZE 0:01:03,77 0:01:03,77 56,52
10. 13 MILATA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:01:03,86 0:01:03,86 57,82
11. 38 Hanuš Adam, 1999 CZE 0:01:03,97 0:01:03,97 59,42
12. 36 Kališ Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:03,98 0:01:03,98 59,56
13. 39 Patřičný Adam, 1999 CZE 0:01:04,00 0:01:04,00 59,85
14. 10 KACHLÍK Jáchym 1999 CZE 0:01:04,36 0:01:04,36 65,07
15. 28 ŠTEFEK Zdeněk 1999 CZE 0:01:04,37 0:01:04,37 65,21
15. 6 Dorňák Štěpán, 1999 CZE 0:01:04,37 0:01:04,37 65,21
17. 21 Řídký Dominik, 2000 CZE 0:01:04,39 0:01:04,39 65,50
18. 23 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:01:04,52 0:01:04,52 67,39
19. 16 SLAVÍČEK Vojtěch 1999 CZE 0:01:04,71 0:01:04,71 70,14
20. 14 RECHTENBERG Jan 2000 CZE 0:01:04,75 0:01:04,75 70,72
21. 42 Najman Filip, 1999 CZE 0:01:04,76 0:01:04,76 70,86
22. 40 KOULA Jan 2000 CZE 0:01:05,16 0:01:05,16 76,66
23. 20 Kejhar Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:05,31 0:01:05,31 78,83
24. 45 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE 0:01:05,68 0:01:05,68 84,20
25. 48 MATAS Tomáš 2000 CZE 0:01:05,94 0:01:05,94 87,96
26. 50 VOKÁČ Matěj 2000 CZE 0:01:05,96 0:01:05,96 88,25
27. 24 Nešpor Marek, 1999 CZE 0:01:06,17 0:01:06,17 91,30
28. 33 GEBHART Jan 1999 CZE 0:01:06,26 0:01:06,26 92,60
29. 22 Soldát Roman, 1999 CZE 0:01:06,40 0:01:06,40 94,63
30. 35 Górski Filip, 2000 CZE 0:01:06,80 0:01:06,80 100,42
31. 44 ŠVARAL Ondřej 2000 CZE 0:01:06,86 0:01:06,86 101,29
32. 34 Mačát Matyáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:07,06 0:01:07,06 104,19
33. 37 BRYNDA Josef 2000 CZE 0:01:07,22 0:01:07,22 106,51
34. 46 Balický David, 1999 CZE 0:01:07,25 0:01:07,25 106,95
35. 47 BRYNDA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:01:07,71 0:01:07,71 113,61
36. 54 Vereš Pavel, 2000 CZE 0:01:08,10 0:01:08,10 119,26
37. 43 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE 0:01:08,79 0:01:08,79 129,26
38. 55 Černohorský Zdeněk, 1999 CZE 0:01:08,90 0:01:08,90 130,85
39. 29 BAREŠ Petr 1999 CZE 0:01:11,05 0:01:11,05 162,01
40. 53 šťastný filip, 1999 CZE 0:01:20,64 0:01:20,64 300,97
41. 18 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 1999 CZE 0:01:22,01 0:01:22,01 320,82
32 Černý Matěj, 1999 CZE DNF ---
41 ČUDA Štěpán 1999 CZE DNF ---
27 CHVOSTEK Tomáš 1999 CZE DNF ---
3 KORYŤÁK Milan 1999 CZE DNF ---
31 Kuča Michal, 2000 CZE DNF ---
25 Prášek Adam, 1999 CZE DNF ---
51 RUŠIKVAS Adam 2000 CZE DNF ---
30 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE DNF ---
5 ŤAVODA Martin 1999 CZE DNF ---
19 VLČEK Lukáš 1999 CZE DNF ---
12 Zonyga Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
26 BOKŮVKA Jan 1999 CZE DNS ---
49 MACHŮ Filip 2000 CZE DNS ---
52 novotný štěpán, 2000 CZE DNS ---