Home Závody a výsledky

GS - MCR - 11. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 FOREJTEK Filip 1997 CZE 0:00:53,20 0:00:55,25 0:01:48,45 0,05
2. 7 BENC Patrik 1997 CZE 0:00:54,10 0:00:56,05 0:01:50,15 13,69
3. 3 ČERVINKA Adam 1997 CZE 0:00:54,45 0:00:56,80 0:01:51,25 22,51
4. 1 PRUDEK Matej 1997 CZE 0:00:55,32 0:00:57,59 0:01:52,91 35,83
5. 12 DADEJÍK Marek 1997 CZE 0:00:55,57 0:00:57,48 0:01:53,05 36,95
6. 9 Fišer Pavel, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,84 0:00:57,79 0:01:54,63 49,63
7. 10 MŰLLER Marek 1998 CZE 0:00:57,54 0:00:57,38 0:01:54,92 51,95
8. 17 Zuzánek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,28 0:00:58,11 0:01:55,39 55,72
9. 11 KADLA Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:57,81 0:00:57,60 0:01:55,41 55,88
10. 15 Rajch Hynek, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,13 0:00:58,39 0:01:55,52 56,77
11. 20 Jiřička Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,95 0:00:58,75 0:01:55,70 58,21
12. 8 Řípa Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,41 0:00:58,30 0:01:55,71 58,29
13. 27 SAMOHEL Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:57,45 0:00:58,30 0:01:55,75 58,61
14. 13 KEJHAR Petr 1997 CZE 0:00:58,20 0:01:01,51 0:01:59,71 90,38
15. 25 HRDLIČKA Šimon 1997 CZE 0:00:59,44 0:01:00,92 0:02:00,36 95,59
16. 24 ŠEVELA Petr 1998 CZE 0:01:00,27 0:01:00,39 0:02:00,66 98,00
17. 29 KOZÁČEK Lukáš 1998 CZE 0:01:00,06 0:01:01,37 0:02:01,43 104,18
18. 30 PELIKÁN Tomáš 1998 CZE 0:01:00,48 0:01:01,08 0:02:01,56 105,22
19. 38 Poláček Albert, 1998 CZE 0:01:00,34 0:01:01,75 0:02:02,09 109,47
20. 34 Molák Petr, 1997 CZE 0:01:00,71 0:01:01,85 0:02:02,56 113,24
21. 19 ŠKORPIL Martin 1997 CZE 0:01:00,39 0:01:02,64 0:02:03,03 117,01
22. 49 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1997 CZE 0:01:01,51 0:01:02,56 0:02:04,07 125,36
22. 16 BIENKOWSKI Bartek 1997 POL 0:01:00,99 0:01:03,08 0:02:04,07 125,36
24. 33 DIAKOV Jakub 1998 CZE 0:01:01,59 0:01:02,67 0:02:04,26 126,88
25. 32 BOLCEK Martin 1997 CZE 0:01:02,65 0:01:01,99 0:02:04,64 129,93
26. 22 ŠKORPIL Jiří 1997 CZE 0:01:01,98 0:01:03,57 0:02:05,55 137,23
27. 35 PTÁČEK Vincenc 1997 CZE 0:01:02,37 0:01:03,52 0:02:05,89 139,96
28. 43 HARTIG Jiří 1998 CZE 0:01:02,68 0:01:03,30 0:02:05,98 140,68
29. 54 NOVÁK Jakub 1997 CZE 0:01:02,47 0:01:03,60 0:02:06,07 141,40
29. 48 MESSNER Jan 1997 CZE 0:01:02,36 0:01:03,71 0:02:06,07 141,40
31. 46 FIALA Jan 1998 CZE 0:01:02,56 0:01:03,98 0:02:06,54 145,17
32. 41 VORÁČEK Jiří 1997 CZE 0:01:02,18 0:01:04,65 0:02:06,83 147,50
33. 36 Doubek Adam, 1998 CZE 0:01:04,39 0:01:03,78 0:02:08,17 158,25
34. 55 Köhler Dominik, 1998 CZE 0:01:04,49 0:01:04,69 0:02:09,18 166,35
35. 42 Roth Michael, 1997 CZE 0:01:06,18 0:01:03,18 0:02:09,36 167,79
36. 47 Vajcik Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:18,66 0:01:03,51 0:02:22,17 270,56
44 Bláha Zdeněk, 1998 CZE DNF ---
50 Černohorský Mikuláš, 1998 CZE DNF ---
18 HLAVÁČEK Jan 1998 CZE DNF ---
51 Joanidis Michalis, 1998 CZE DNF ---
39 Rubanko Tomáš, 1997 CZE DNF ---
23 Sedláček Teodor, 1997 CZE DNF ---
5 STRAKA Jan 1997 CZE DNF ---
28 STRAUB Jakub 1997 CZE DNF ---
21 SURKOŠ Matěj 1997 CZE DNF ---
56 Šeda Vít, 1998 CZE DNF ---
53 BRYNDA Václav 1997 CZE DNF ---
40 Hájek Adam, 1998 CZE DNF ---
52 JURICA Tomáš 1998 CZE DNF ---
2 KLINSKÝ Tomáš 1998 CZE DNF ---
4 KOTZMANN Erik 1997 CZE DNF ---
37 SPÁČIL Petr 1997 CZE DNF ---
26 VARGA Vítězslav 1998 CZE DNF ---
31 KRÁTKÝ Jakub 1998 CZE DNS ---
14 BRÝDL David 1997 CZE DNS ---
45 Šimbovský Vít, 1998 CZE DSQ ---