Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 17. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 53 STRAKA Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:53,47 0:00:56,33 0:01:49,80 1,90
2. 49 FOREJTEK Filip 1997 CZE 0:00:53,87 0:00:56,22 0:01:50,09 4,20
3. 45 ZABYSTŘAN Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:54,37 0:00:57,39 0:01:51,76 17,43
4. 54 BENC Patrik 1997 CZE 0:00:55,03 0:00:57,67 0:01:52,70 24,88
5. 44 KLINSKÝ Tomáš 1998 CZE 0:00:55,71 0:00:57,12 0:01:52,83 25,91
6. 50 MŰLLER Marek 1998 CZE 0:00:55,70 0:00:58,26 0:01:53,96 34,86
7. 43 Fišer Pavel, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,80 0:00:59,54 0:01:54,34 37,87
8. 55 KEJHAR Petr 1997 CZE 0:00:56,44 0:00:58,21 0:01:54,65 40,33
9. 48 BRÝDL David 1997 CZE 0:00:55,58 0:00:59,61 0:01:55,19 44,61
10. 57 HLAVÁČEK Jan 1998 CZE 0:00:56,96 0:00:58,74 0:01:55,70 48,65
11. 46 Rajch Hynek, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,87 0:00:59,07 0:01:55,94 50,55
12. 63 HRDLIČKA Šimon 1997 CZE 0:00:57,25 0:00:59,07 0:01:56,32 53,56
13. 56 Zuzánek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,67 0:00:59,97 0:01:56,64 56,10
14. 51 KADLA Jiří 1997 CZE 0:00:56,82 0:01:00,07 0:01:56,89 58,08
15. 62 ŠEVELA Petr 1998 CZE 0:00:57,80 0:00:59,28 0:01:57,08 59,58
16. 64 VARGA Vítězslav 1998 CZE 0:00:58,84 0:01:00,26 0:01:59,10 75,59
17. 65 SAMOHEL Jan 1997 CZE 0:00:58,82 0:01:01,08 0:01:59,90 81,93
18. 73 Rubanko Tomáš, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,44 0:01:01,19 0:02:00,63 87,71
19. 58 ŠKORPIL Martin 1997 CZE 0:01:00,24 0:01:01,80 0:02:02,04 98,88
20. 72 Poláček Albert, 1998 CZE 0:01:00,21 0:01:02,33 0:02:02,54 102,85
21. 83 NOVÁK Jakub 1997 CZE 0:01:00,10 0:01:02,73 0:02:02,83 105,14
22. 80 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1997 CZE 0:01:00,85 0:01:03,07 0:02:03,92 113,78
23. 79 Vajcik Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:00,54 0:01:03,69 0:02:04,23 116,24
24. 60 ŠKORPIL Jiří 1997 CZE 0:01:00,98 0:01:03,57 0:02:04,55 118,77
25. 84 Köhler Dominik, 1998 CZE 0:01:00,86 0:01:03,98 0:02:04,84 121,07
26. 78 FIALA Jan 1998 CZE 0:01:01,30 0:01:03,70 0:02:05,00 122,34
27. 75 Roth Michael, 1997 CZE 0:01:01,22 0:01:04,29 0:02:05,51 126,38
28. 76 HARTIG Jiří 1998 CZE 0:01:02,13 0:01:03,67 0:02:05,80 128,68
29. 69 DIAKOV Jakub 1998 CZE 0:01:01,16 0:01:04,75 0:02:05,91 129,55
30. 70 PTÁČEK Vincenc 1997 CZE 0:00:58,94 0:01:07,22 0:02:06,16 131,53
31. 71 Doubek Adam, 1998 CZE 0:01:01,41 0:01:05,09 0:02:06,50 134,22
32. 82 JURICA Tomáš 1998 CZE 0:01:03,66 0:01:05,62 0:02:09,28 156,25
33. 81 Bohuslav Dominik, 1998 CZE 0:01:04,20 0:01:05,28 0:02:09,48 157,83
34. 85 PETR Jan 1997 CZE 0:01:03,66 0:01:07,47 0:02:11,13 170,91
35. 86 Kukla Matěj, 98 S 0:01:12,12 0:01:12,01 0:02:24,13 273,91
77 Bláha Zdeněk, 1998 CZE DNF ---
47 ČERVINKA Adam 1997 CZE DNF ---
41 DADEJÍK Marek 1997 CZE DNF ---
59 Jiřička Jakub, 1997 CZE DNF ---
42 PRUDEK Matej 1997 CZE DNF ---
52 Řípa Jan, 1998 CZE DNF ---
61 Sedláček Teodor, 1997 CZE DNF ---
74 Hájek Adam, 1998 CZE DNF ---
67 KOZÁČEK Lukáš 1998 CZE DNF ---
68 KRÁTKÝ Jakub 1998 CZE DNF ---
66 STRAUB Jakub 1997 CZE DNF ---