Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 18. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 64 OUVÍN Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:41,40 0:00:42,03 0:01:23,43 1,00
2. 53 ŤAVODA Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:44,66 0:00:43,68 0:01:28,34 36,90
3. 59 BAMBUŠEK Vojtěch 2000 CZE 0:00:44,38 0:00:44,20 0:01:28,58 38,65
4. 65 FIALA Eduard 1999 CZE 0:00:44,32 0:00:44,34 0:01:28,66 39,24
5. 54 MAŘAS Jan 1999 CZE 0:00:44,68 0:00:44,26 0:01:28,94 41,29
6. 55 HRABÁK Martin 1999 CZE 0:00:43,57 0:00:45,87 0:01:29,44 44,94
7. 51 SLAVÍČEK Vojtěch 1999 CZE 0:00:45,86 0:00:46,20 0:01:32,06 64,10
8. 58 Točík Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,70 0:00:46,58 0:01:32,28 65,71
9. 67 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE 0:00:46,47 0:00:46,98 0:01:33,45 74,26
10. 57 RECHTENBERG Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:46,93 0:00:47,17 0:01:34,10 79,01
11. 71 Ševčíková Stella Valentýna, 2000 CZE 0:00:47,89 0:00:47,60 0:01:35,49 89,18
12. 66 MILATA Jiří 2000 CZE 0:00:48,01 0:00:47,52 0:01:35,53 89,47
13. 56 KACHLÍK Jáchym 1999 CZE 0:00:48,03 0:00:47,67 0:01:35,70 90,71
14. 73 Řídký Dominik, 2000 CZE 0:00:48,58 0:00:48,11 0:01:36,69 97,95
15. 81 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 1999 CZE 0:00:49,11 0:00:47,95 0:01:37,06 100,66
16. 79 Górski Filip, 2000 CZE 0:00:48,80 0:00:48,83 0:01:37,63 104,82
17. 74 KOULA Jan 2000 CZE 0:00:48,98 0:00:48,68 0:01:37,66 105,04
18. 75 Prášek Adam, 1999 CZE 0:00:49,40 0:00:48,82 0:01:38,22 109,14
19. 80 CHVOSTEK Tomáš 1999 CZE 0:00:49,75 0:00:49,49 0:01:39,24 116,60
20. 60 Kejhar Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:49,10 0:00:50,52 0:01:39,62 119,37
21. 84 TLACHAČ Zdeněk 1999 CZE 0:00:51,13 0:00:50,65 0:01:41,78 135,17
22. 85 Lauer Markus, 2000 CZE 0:00:52,38 0:00:51,51 0:01:43,89 150,59
23. 69 Janík Petr, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,68 0:00:51,60 0:01:44,28 153,45
24. 78 GEBHART Jan 1999 CZE 0:01:00,08 0:00:48,43 0:01:48,51 184,37
25. 86 Vereš Pavel, 2000 CZE 0:00:55,52 0:00:54,44 0:01:49,96 194,97
26. 87 Dobeš Josef, 2000 CZE 0:00:57,68 0:00:57,49 0:01:55,17 233,07
27. 89 Bradáč Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:01:02,12 0:01:02,14 0:02:04,26 299,53
28. 62 KORYŤÁK Milan 1999 CZE 0:01:07,57 0:01:00,93 0:02:08,50 330,53
82 CAP Daniel 2000 CZE DNF ---
70 ČUDA Štěpán 1999 CZE DNF ---
77 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE DNF ---
68 ŠTEFEK Zdeněk 1999 CZE DNF ---
88 Balický David, 1999 CZE DNF ---
72 Hanuš Adam, 1999 CZE DNF ---
52 Kadla Ondřej, 2000 CZE DNF ---
61 VLČEK Lukáš 1999 CZE DNF ---
63 NOVÁK Oskar 2000 CZE DSQ ---
83 Patřičný Adam, 1999 CZE DSQ ---
76 ŠVARAL Ondřej 2000 CZE DSQ ---