Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 17. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 59 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:25,82 0:00:25,82 ---
2. 58 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:26,18 0:00:26,18 12,13
3. 53 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:26,35 0:00:26,35 17,86
4. 101 ZMUDZINSKI Wiktor 2004 POL 0:00:27,56 0:00:27,56 58,63
5. 106 PALEWSKI Nikodem 2003 POL 0:00:28,11 0:00:28,11 77,16
6. 57 Kašpar Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:28,13 0:00:28,13 77,84
7. 74 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:28,20 0:00:28,20 80,19
8. 60 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:28,32 0:00:28,32 84,24
9. 63 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:28,40 0:00:28,40 86,93
10. 99 ZAK Dominik 2003 POL 0:00:28,49 0:00:28,49 89,97
11. 64 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:28,78 0:00:28,78 99,74
12. 70 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:28,89 0:00:28,89 103,44
13. 54 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:28,93 0:00:28,93 104,79
14. 52 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:29,07 0:00:29,07 109,51
15. 56 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE 0:00:29,48 0:00:29,48 123,32
16. 71 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:29,70 0:00:29,70 130,74
17. 69 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:30,03 0:00:30,03 141,86
18. 55 Štěpánek Miroslav, 2004 CZE 0:00:30,04 0:00:30,04 142,19
19. 76 Kunčík Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:30,29 0:00:30,29 150,62
20. 78 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:30,47 0:00:30,47 156,68
21. 83 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:30,60 0:00:30,60 161,06
22. 67 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:30,73 0:00:30,73 165,44
23. 103 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:30,81 0:00:30,81 168,14
24. 68 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,14 0:00:31,14 179,26
24. 61 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,14 0:00:31,14 179,26
26. 62 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:31,18 0:00:31,18 180,60
27. 88 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,24 0:00:31,24 182,63
28. 81 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,33 0:00:31,33 185,66
29. 113 FILIP Jakub 2005 CZE 0:00:31,51 0:00:31,51 191,72
29. 84 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:31,51 0:00:31,51 191,72
31. 80 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,72 0:00:31,72 198,80
32. 108 DRÁPELA Matěj 2004 CZE 0:00:31,89 0:00:31,89 204,53
33. 112 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:31,94 0:00:31,94 206,21
34. 94 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:32,59 0:00:32,59 228,11
35. 90 Hluchý Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:33,60 0:00:33,60 262,15
36. 91 Dvořák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,68 0:00:33,68 264,84
37. 87 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,94 0:00:33,94 273,60
38. 102 Vinklář Vilém, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,09 0:00:34,09 278,66
39. 73 Tobolka Max, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,18 0:00:34,18 281,69
40. 85 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,20 0:00:34,20 282,36
41. 86 Klepš Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,53 0:00:34,53 293,48
42. 114 DRŠATA Marek 2004 CZE 0:00:35,79 0:00:35,79 335,94
43. 104 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,11 0:00:36,11 346,72
44. 98 Rejman Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:36,16 0:00:36,16 348,40
45. 77 Prokop Vojta, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,71 0:00:37,71 400,63
46. 100 Pecháč Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,77 0:00:38,77 436,35
47. 92 Nikl Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,96 0:00:38,96 442,75
48. 109 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,61 0:00:42,61 565,74
49. 111 Rejman Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:00:49,57 0:00:49,57 800,25
96 KALWA Adam 2006 POL DNF ---
79 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE DNS ---
51 Neřold Šimon, 2003 CZE DNS ---
82 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE DNS ---
66 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE DSQ ---