Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 17. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:43,26 0:00:43,26 0:01:26,52 38,29
2. 4 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,48 0:00:45,47 0:01:28,95 55,42
3. 1 Ledecká Ester, 1995 CZE 0:00:43,78 0:00:45,27 0:01:29,05 56,13
4. 11 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:00:44,21 0:00:47,26 0:01:31,47 73,19
5. 9 CHEBENOVA Lenka 1994 SVK 0:00:46,46 0:00:47,03 0:01:33,49 87,43
6. 14 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,35 0:00:47,46 0:01:33,81 89,69
7. 12 Kočanová Veronika, 1990 CZE 0:00:46,75 0:00:47,26 0:01:34,01 91,10
8. 8 Kudělásková Gabriela, 1991 CZE 0:00:46,40 0:00:47,63 0:01:34,03 91,24
9. 23 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,52 0:00:49,00 0:01:36,52 108,79
10. 20 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,31 0:00:50,10 0:01:38,41 122,12
11. 21 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,51 0:00:50,14 0:01:38,65 123,81
12. 22 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:49,93 0:00:50,77 0:01:40,70 138,26
13. 19 Fiedlerová Lenka, 1993 CZE 0:00:51,14 0:00:50,32 0:01:41,46 143,62
14. 27 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,00 0:00:51,83 0:01:42,83 153,28
15. 28 Chválová Olga, 1984 CZE 0:00:52,91 0:00:52,50 0:01:45,41 171,47
16. 26 TURCANOVA Andrea 1993 SVK 0:00:52,85 0:00:52,73 0:01:45,58 172,67
17. 30 Plintová Valentina, 1993 CZE 0:00:53,06 0:00:52,80 0:01:45,86 174,64
18. 31 Vogelová Dagmar, 1991 CZE 0:00:52,74 0:00:54,23 0:01:46,97 182,47
19. 37 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:01:17,47 0:01:01,11 0:02:18,58 405,33
25 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNF ---
29 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE DNF ---
38 Starobová Martina, 1993 CZE DNF ---
16 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE DNF ---
32 Ivánková Petra, 1993 CZE DNF ---
15 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE DNF ---
10 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
35 Pospíšilová Markéta, 1996 CZE DNF ---
17 Řeháčková Tereza, 1993 CZE DNF ---
36 Rosa Natty, 1996 CZE DNF ---
24 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE DNF ---
34 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE DNF ---
33 Weissová Marta, 1994 CZE DNF ---
7 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE DNF ---
18 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE DNF ---
13 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE DNF ---
3 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE DNF ---
6 Zděblova Kristýna, 1990 CZE DNF ---
5 Rečková Veronika, 1996 CZE DSQ ---