Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 17. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 8 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:41,64 0:00:42,29 0:01:23,93 29,07
2. 2 KALWA Michal 1978 POL 0:00:42,36 0:00:41,87 0:01:24,23 31,25
3. 5 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:43,61 0:00:42,92 0:01:26,53 47,97
4. 12 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE 0:00:43,81 0:00:42,94 0:01:26,75 49,57
5. 21 HOFSTAEDTER Mathias 1992 AUT 0:00:44,33 0:00:42,55 0:01:26,88 50,51
6. 28 HOFSTAEDTER Christoph 1995 AUT 0:00:45,15 0:00:42,80 0:01:27,95 58,29
7. 1 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:44,67 0:00:43,66 0:01:28,33 61,05
8. 14 GEIER Gerald 1993 AUT 0:00:44,57 0:00:43,80 0:01:28,37 61,34
9. 13 Hendrych Jiří, 1983 CZE 0:00:44,89 0:00:43,66 0:01:28,55 62,65
10. 25 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:45,57 0:00:43,75 0:01:29,32 68,24
11. 7 MIESZCZAK Jacek 1987 POL 0:00:45,30 0:00:44,64 0:01:29,94 72,75
12. 26 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE 0:00:45,15 0:00:44,86 0:01:30,01 73,26
13. 34 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,50 0:00:44,26 0:01:30,76 78,71
14. 33 GORA Maciej 1994 POL 0:00:47,14 0:00:44,43 0:01:31,57 84,60
15. 39 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:47,78 0:00:44,01 0:01:31,79 86,20
16. 44 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:48,45 0:00:44,35 0:01:32,80 93,54
17. 35 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,81 0:00:45,79 0:01:33,60 99,35
18. 41 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,28 0:00:45,85 0:01:34,13 103,20
19. 37 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:48,91 0:00:45,87 0:01:34,78 107,93
20. 30 Kocián Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:47,51 0:00:47,48 0:01:34,99 109,45
21. 42 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE 0:00:48,18 0:00:46,85 0:01:35,03 109,74
22. 57 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,82 0:00:46,97 0:01:35,79 115,27
23. 50 Pán Petr, Mgr. 1966 CZE 0:00:48,60 0:00:47,53 0:01:36,13 117,74
24. 47 Čeřovský Lukáš, 1979 CZE 0:00:49,31 0:00:46,91 0:01:36,22 118,39
25. 63 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,46 0:00:47,79 0:01:36,25 118,61
26. 45 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE 0:00:49,58 0:00:47,46 0:01:37,04 124,35
27. 59 BAUMANN Clemens 1996 AUT 0:00:49,44 0:00:47,74 0:01:37,18 125,37
28. 49 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:49,48 0:00:48,07 0:01:37,55 128,06
29. 72 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:49,39 0:00:49,18 0:01:38,57 135,47
30. 66 SOBOTA Adam 1995 POL 0:00:50,32 0:00:48,91 0:01:39,23 140,27
31. 82 Zakopal Petr, 1982 CZE 0:00:51,18 0:00:48,67 0:01:39,85 144,78
32. 67 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:50,73 0:00:49,32 0:01:40,05 146,23
33. 62 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:51,15 0:00:49,66 0:01:40,81 151,75
34. 68 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:51,63 0:00:49,98 0:01:41,61 157,57
35. 73 KOT Tomasz 1987 POL 0:00:51,27 0:00:50,36 0:01:41,63 157,71
36. 80 Kleiner Jan, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,26 0:00:51,80 0:01:45,06 182,64
37. 78 Živěla Pavel, 1984 CZE 0:00:54,53 0:00:51,75 0:01:46,28 191,51
38. 74 Gilar Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:54,10 0:00:52,71 0:01:46,81 195,36
39. 81 Rataj Václav, 1990 CZE 0:00:56,00 0:00:53,73 0:01:49,73 216,58
40. 75 Tkáč Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,17 0:00:54,68 0:01:49,85 217,46
41. 83 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,79 0:00:49,21 0:01:51,00 225,81
42. 86 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,93 0:00:56,18 0:01:54,11 248,42
43. 84 Tokoš Michal, 1991 CZE 0:00:56,24 0:01:25,71 0:02:21,95 450,76
15 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE DNF ---
71 Bartko Jan, 1991 CZE DNF ---
3 FIEDLER Florian 1992 AUT DNF ---
31 Choděra Jakub, 1990 CZE DNF ---
61 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
23 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE DNF ---
85 Kaděrka Josef, 1996 CZE DNF ---
38 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
24 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
19 Kupec Karel, 1992 CZE DNF ---
46 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
32 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
65 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE DNF ---
77 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
55 Rybka Pavel, 1991 CZE DNF ---
18 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---
6 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE DNF ---
69 Tyl Dominik, 1993 CZE DNF ---
4 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE DNF ---
60 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
11 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE DNF ---
54 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
52 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
10 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK DNF ---
48 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNF ---
64 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
58 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE DNF ---
27 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK DNF ---
22 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
79 Plinta Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
17 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE DNF ---
20 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
53 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
36 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
16 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
76 Vysocký Aleš, 1991 CZE DNF ---
29 WILD Marek 1993 SVK DNF ---
51 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE DNF ---
70 BIELSKI Bartosz 1991 POL DNS ---
56 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNS ---
40 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE DNS ---
43 Kupec Radomír, 1994 CZE DNS ---
9 PEDAN Heiko 1993 SVK DNS ---