Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 18. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:38,71 0:00:39,85 0:01:18,56 33,33
2. 1 KALWA Michal 1978 POL 0:00:38,73 0:00:40,07 0:01:18,80 35,19
3. 5 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:39,34 0:00:40,98 0:01:20,32 47,00
4. 8 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:00:40,27 0:00:40,80 0:01:21,07 52,82
5. 3 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:40,24 0:00:41,08 0:01:21,32 54,76
6. 16 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:40,46 0:00:40,98 0:01:21,44 55,69
7. 6 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:40,34 0:00:41,37 0:01:21,71 57,79
8. 17 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:40,85 0:00:40,98 0:01:21,83 58,72
9. 15 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:40,32 0:00:41,62 0:01:21,94 59,57
10. 22 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE 0:00:41,44 0:00:41,09 0:01:22,53 64,16
11. 26 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK 0:00:41,64 0:00:41,07 0:01:22,71 65,55
12. 27 HOFSTAEDTER Christoph 1995 AUT 0:00:40,84 0:00:42,29 0:01:23,13 68,81
13. 34 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:42,41 0:00:41,46 0:01:23,87 74,56
14. 38 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:42,77 0:00:42,85 0:01:25,62 88,15
15. 33 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:42,59 0:00:43,24 0:01:25,83 89,78
16. 42 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE 0:00:44,61 0:00:43,94 0:01:28,55 110,90
17. 41 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:45,77 0:00:42,91 0:01:28,68 111,91
18. 54 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:44,82 0:00:43,93 0:01:28,75 112,45
19. 56 BAUMANN Clemens 1996 AUT 0:00:44,47 0:00:44,50 0:01:28,97 114,16
20. 45 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:44,95 0:00:44,13 0:01:29,08 115,02
21. 61 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:00:45,58 0:00:44,09 0:01:29,67 119,60
22. 70 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:46,17 0:00:44,69 0:01:30,86 128,84
23. 47 Pán Petr, Mgr. 1966 CZE 0:00:46,18 0:00:45,56 0:01:31,74 135,67
24. 62 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,01 0:00:45,23 0:01:32,24 139,55
25. 65 Matyáš Martin, Bc. 1982 CZE 0:00:46,44 0:00:45,96 0:01:32,40 140,79
26. 71 KOT Tomasz 1987 POL 0:00:46,50 0:00:46,23 0:01:32,73 143,36
27. 83 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,52 0:00:46,52 0:01:33,04 145,76
28. 63 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:00:47,41 0:00:45,80 0:01:33,21 147,08
29. 77 Živěla Pavel, 1984 CZE 0:00:48,33 0:00:46,36 0:01:34,69 158,58
30. 64 SOBOTA Adam 1995 POL 0:00:46,96 0:00:48,05 0:01:35,01 161,06
31. 60 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:48,41 0:00:48,86 0:01:37,27 178,61
32. 75 Vysocký Aleš, 1991 CZE 0:00:49,12 0:00:49,52 0:01:38,64 189,25
33. 82 Zakopal Petr, 1982 CZE 0:00:48,99 0:00:49,69 0:01:38,68 189,56
34. 78 Plinta Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,09 0:00:49,17 0:01:39,26 194,06
35. 73 Gilar Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:51,00 0:00:48,93 0:01:39,93 199,26
36. 79 Kleiner Jan, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,53 0:00:51,69 0:01:41,22 209,28
37. 85 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,47 0:00:52,41 0:01:44,88 237,70
38. 84 Tokoš Michal, 1991 CZE 0:00:55,67 0:00:51,38 0:01:47,05 254,55
39. 88 Valchář Josef, 1991 CZE 0:00:56,63 0:00:51,32 0:01:47,95 261,54
40. 86 KAPUSCINSKI Marcin 1980 POL 0:00:56,57 0:00:52,49 0:01:49,06 270,16
41. 81 Doležal Jan, 1995 CZE 0:01:07,56 0:00:59,02 0:02:06,58 406,19
69 Bartko Jan, 1991 CZE DNF ---
37 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE DNF ---
11 FIEDLER Florian 1992 AUT DNF ---
24 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
35 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE DNF ---
10 GEIER Gerald 1993 AUT DNF ---
59 Halamíček Jan, 1988 CZE DNF ---
51 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
7 Hendrych Jiří, 1983 CZE DNF ---
53 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
20 HOFSTAEDTER Mathias 1992 AUT DNF ---
49 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
30 Choděra Jakub, 1990 CZE DNF ---
32 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE DNF ---
58 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
40 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE DNF ---
87 Kaděrka Josef, 1996 CZE DNF ---
39 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
36 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
29 Kocián Jan, 1991 CZE DNF ---
23 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
55 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE DNF ---
66 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
43 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
31 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
76 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
80 Rataj Václav, 1990 CZE DNF ---
18 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---
67 Tyl Dominik, 1993 CZE DNF ---
57 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
50 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
25 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE DNF ---
48 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE DNF ---
12 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE DNF ---
44 Čeřovský Lukáš, 1979 CZE DNF ---
9 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE DNF ---
46 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE DNF ---
21 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
14 PEDAN Heiko 1993 SVK DNF ---
19 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
2 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE DNF ---
28 WILD Marek 1993 SVK DNF ---
72 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE DNF ---
68 BIELSKI Bartosz 1991 POL DNS ---
52 Rybka Pavel, 1991 CZE DNS ---
74 Tkáč Adam, 1994 CZE DNS ---
13 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNS ---