Home Závody a výsledky

SG - NC - 22. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:01:15,65 0:01:15,65 34,47
2. 5 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE 0:01:16,65 0:01:16,65 48,48
3. 7 ZAMPA Adam 1990 SVK 0:01:17,13 0:01:17,13 55,21
4. 3 BENDIK Martin 1993 SVK 0:01:17,29 0:01:17,29 57,45
5. 1 Záhrobský Petr, Ing. 1980 CZE 0:01:17,32 0:01:17,32 57,87
6. 8 FALAT Matej 1993 SVK 0:01:17,34 0:01:17,34 58,15
7. 11 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:01:18,13 0:01:18,13 69,22
8. 12 SIRAN Vladimir 1991 SVK 0:01:18,50 0:01:18,50 74,40
9. 13 ZAMPA Andreas 1993 SVK 0:01:19,13 0:01:19,13 83,23
10. 15 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:01:19,23 0:01:19,23 84,63
11. 17 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:01:19,37 0:01:19,37 86,59
12. 10 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:01:19,62 0:01:19,62 90,10
13. 9 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK 0:01:20,04 0:01:20,04 95,98
14. 39 KALWA Michal 1978 POL 0:01:20,14 0:01:20,14 97,38
15. 31 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL 0:01:20,25 0:01:20,25 98,92
16. 32 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE 0:01:20,38 0:01:20,38 100,75
17. 49 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:01:20,97 0:01:20,97 109,01
18. 18 SZCZEPANIK Wojciech 1988 POL 0:01:21,05 0:01:21,05 110,13
19. 27 Kupec Karel, 1992 CZE 0:01:21,09 0:01:21,09 110,69
20. 28 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE 0:01:21,18 0:01:21,18 111,96
21. 24 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:21,33 0:01:21,33 114,06
22. 34 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:01:21,37 0:01:21,37 114,62
23. 14 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:01:21,61 0:01:21,61 117,98
24. 30 GUFLER Gert 1994 ITA 0:01:21,74 0:01:21,74 119,80
25. 35 Kupec Radomír, 1994 CZE 0:01:21,94 0:01:21,94 122,60
26. 36 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:22,19 0:01:22,19 126,11
27. 44 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE 0:01:22,30 0:01:22,30 127,65
28. 23 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:22,31 0:01:22,31 127,79
29. 55 MIESZCZAK Jacek 1987 POL 0:01:22,61 0:01:22,61 131,99
30. 16 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:01:22,63 0:01:22,63 132,27
31. 52 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:01:23,18 0:01:23,18 139,98
32. 41 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:23,29 0:01:23,29 141,52
33. 45 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:01:23,39 0:01:23,39 142,92
34. 46 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:23,49 0:01:23,49 144,32
35. 26 FARKAS Norbert 1992 HUN 0:01:23,63 0:01:23,63 146,28
36. 40 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE 0:01:23,77 0:01:23,77 148,25
37. 48 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:01:23,78 0:01:23,78 148,39
38. 43 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK 0:01:23,80 0:01:23,80 148,67
39. 78 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:23,85 0:01:23,85 149,37
40. 56 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:01:23,97 0:01:23,97 151,05
41. 33 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:01:24,14 0:01:24,14 153,43
42. 73 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:01:24,56 0:01:24,56 159,32
43. 63 ZAPOLSKI Patryk 1995 POL 0:01:24,67 0:01:24,67 160,86
44. 53 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:01:25,40 0:01:25,40 171,09
45. 68 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:25,48 0:01:25,48 172,21
46. 67 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 1989 POL 0:01:26,00 0:01:26,00 179,49
47. 54 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:01:26,06 0:01:26,06 180,33
48. 74 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:26,14 0:01:26,14 181,45
49. 51 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE 0:01:26,18 0:01:26,18 182,02
50. 62 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:01:26,68 0:01:26,68 189,02
51. 64 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE 0:01:26,95 0:01:26,95 192,80
52. 69 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:26,97 0:01:26,97 193,08
53. 79 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:01:27,39 0:01:27,39 198,97
54. 65 Volf Vojtěch, 1993 CZE 0:01:27,78 0:01:27,78 204,43
55. 81 NOWICKI Marek 1996 POL 0:01:27,88 0:01:27,88 205,84
56. 77 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:28,22 0:01:28,22 210,60
57. 82 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:01:28,43 0:01:28,43 213,54
58. 71 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE 0:01:29,67 0:01:29,67 230,92
59. 70 PASLER Dominik 1995 POL 0:01:33,60 0:01:33,60 285,98
21 BABICKI Pawel 1994 POL DNF ---
4 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE DNF ---
58 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNF ---
22 GROSS David 1994 ITA DNF ---
75 Horáček David, Mgr. 1972 CZE DNF ---
29 Kopřiva Jakub, Ing. 1989 CZE DNF ---
72 Kureš Jindřich, 1980 CZE DNF ---
60 Lisý Tomáš, 1979 CZE DNF ---
25 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK DNF ---
38 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
57 ORAMUS Piotr 1995 POL DNF ---
66 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK DNF ---
20 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK DNF ---
50 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK DNF ---
80 Šimbovský Vojtěch, 1996 CZE DNF ---
6 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE DNF ---
37 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE DNF ---
47 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE DNF ---
19 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNF ---
76 Procházka Martin, 1978 CZE DNS ---
61 TIMOFEEV Evgeniy 1994 KGZ DNS ---
42 Chvatík Štěpán, 1983 KGZ DNS ---
59 Řehoř Roman, 1989 KGZ DNS ---