Home Závody a výsledky

AC - NC - 22. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Křížová Klára, 1989 CZE 0:01:18,79 0:00:41,72 0:02:00,51 70,35
2. 8 Pauláthová Kateřina, 1993 CZE 0:01:19,45 0:00:41,22 0:02:00,67 71,85
3. 12 Volopichová Valentina, 1993 CZE 0:01:20,04 0:00:41,47 0:02:01,51 79,73
4. 11 SAALOVA Kristina 1991 SVK 0:01:20,38 0:00:41,49 0:02:01,87 83,10
5. 6 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE 0:01:20,23 0:00:42,82 0:02:03,05 94,17
6. 10 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:01:19,99 0:00:43,18 0:02:03,17 95,29
7. 28 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:01:22,62 0:00:41,30 0:02:03,92 102,32
8. 7 Bubáková Veronika, 1986 CZE 0:01:21,56 0:00:42,81 0:02:04,37 106,54
9. 17 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:01:23,13 0:00:41,57 0:02:04,70 109,64
10. 14 MATSOTSKA Bogdana 1989 UKR 0:01:23,14 0:00:42,12 0:02:05,26 114,89
11. 24 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:01:23,35 0:00:42,53 0:02:05,88 120,70
12. 16 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:01:22,43 0:00:43,65 0:02:06,08 122,58
13. 21 WASEK Katarzyna 1996 POL 0:01:23,35 0:00:42,82 0:02:06,17 123,42
14. 23 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:01:23,15 0:00:44,57 0:02:07,72 137,96
15. 32 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:01:23,48 0:00:44,49 0:02:07,97 140,30
16. 31 Štuláková Aneta, 1994 CZE 0:01:24,12 0:00:44,59 0:02:08,71 147,24
17. 25 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:01:24,19 0:00:44,87 0:02:09,06 150,52
18. 36 BOBAKOVA Dominika 1996 SVK 0:01:24,76 0:00:44,74 0:02:09,50 154,65
19. 34 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:01:25,90 0:00:43,95 0:02:09,85 157,93
20. 18 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:01:23,54 0:00:46,39 0:02:09,93 158,68
21. 13 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:01:22,14 0:00:47,89 0:02:10,03 159,62
22. 33 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:01:25,29 0:00:45,26 0:02:10,55 164,49
23. 22 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE 0:01:26,49 0:00:46,41 0:02:12,90 186,53
24. 40 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:01:26,93 0:00:46,27 0:02:13,20 189,34
25. 41 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:01:27,45 0:00:48,10 0:02:15,55 211,38
26. 35 Fiedlerová Lenka, 1993 CZE 0:01:29,39 0:00:46,64 0:02:16,03 215,88
27. 38 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:01:28,35 0:00:48,34 0:02:16,69 222,07
28. 39 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:01:28,73 0:00:48,38 0:02:17,11 226,01
29. 47 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:01:29,48 0:00:48,72 0:02:18,20 236,23
30. 46 Pospíšilová Alžběta, 1996 CZE 0:01:30,19 0:00:50,02 0:02:20,21 255,07
31. 43 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE 0:01:33,03 0:00:52,42 0:02:25,45 304,21
32. 42 KORNALEWICZ Honorata 1996 POL 0:01:34,40 0:00:51,07 0:02:25,47 304,40
26 Chárová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
2 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE DNF ---
9 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE DNF ---
27 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
45 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE DNF ---
1 Zemanová Andrea, 1993 CZE DNF ---
19 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE DNF ---
5 Pospíšilová Andrea, 1988 CZE DNF ---
30 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE DNF ---
29 Dubovská Martina, 1992 CZE DNS ---
37 KUKUCZKA Joanna 1992 POL DNS ---
44 Makaloušová Hana, 1988 CZE DNS ---
4 Marková Daniela, 1985 CZE DNS ---
15 Kotrlová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DSQ ---
20 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE DSQ ---