Home Závody a výsledky

AC - NC - 22. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE 0:01:16,65 0:00:45,90 0:02:02,55 52,00
2. 2 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:01:15,65 0:00:47,74 0:02:03,39 59,75
3. 7 ZAMPA Adam 1990 SVK 0:01:17,13 0:00:47,95 0:02:05,08 75,33
4. 15 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:01:19,23 0:00:47,05 0:02:06,28 86,39
5. 39 KALWA Michal 1978 POL 0:01:20,14 0:00:47,32 0:02:07,46 97,27
6. 28 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE 0:01:21,18 0:00:47,82 0:02:09,00 111,47
7. 31 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL 0:01:20,25 0:00:48,90 0:02:09,15 112,86
8. 27 Kupec Karel, 1992 CZE 0:01:21,09 0:00:48,81 0:02:09,90 119,77
9. 24 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:21,33 0:00:48,60 0:02:09,93 120,05
10. 34 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:01:21,37 0:00:49,63 0:02:11,00 129,92
11. 32 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE 0:01:20,38 0:00:50,77 0:02:11,15 131,30
12. 13 ZAMPA Andreas 1993 SVK 0:01:19,13 0:00:52,16 0:02:11,29 132,59
13. 45 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:01:23,39 0:00:48,85 0:02:12,24 141,35
14. 23 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:22,31 0:00:50,12 0:02:12,43 143,10
15. 49 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:01:20,97 0:00:51,52 0:02:12,49 143,65
16. 14 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:01:21,61 0:00:50,99 0:02:12,60 144,67
17. 35 Kupec Radomír, 1994 CZE 0:01:21,94 0:00:51,68 0:02:13,62 154,07
18. 52 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:01:23,18 0:00:50,57 0:02:13,75 155,27
19. 54 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:01:26,06 0:00:48,56 0:02:14,62 163,29
20. 48 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:01:23,78 0:00:51,68 0:02:15,46 171,04
21. 1 Záhrobský Petr, Ing. 1980 CZE 0:01:17,32 0:00:59,32 0:02:16,64 181,92
22. 16 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:01:22,63 0:00:54,16 0:02:16,79 183,30
23. 69 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:26,97 0:00:50,72 0:02:17,69 191,60
24. 53 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:01:25,40 0:00:52,32 0:02:17,72 191,88
25. 68 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:25,48 0:00:53,23 0:02:18,71 201,01
26. 64 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE 0:01:26,95 0:00:52,41 0:02:19,36 207,00
27. 51 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE 0:01:26,18 0:00:53,64 0:02:19,82 211,24
28. 40 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE 0:01:23,77 0:00:57,80 0:02:21,57 227,38
29. 82 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:01:28,43 0:00:59,12 0:02:27,55 282,52
21 BABICKI Pawel 1994 POL DNF ---
4 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE DNF ---
58 Bolek David, 1994 CZE DNF ---
22 GROSS David 1994 ITA DNF ---
75 Horáček David, Mgr. 1972 CZE DNF ---
29 Kopřiva Jakub, Ing. 1989 CZE DNF ---
72 Kureš Jindřich, 1980 CZE DNF ---
60 Lisý Tomáš, 1979 CZE DNF ---
25 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK DNF ---
38 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
57 ORAMUS Piotr 1995 POL DNF ---
66 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK DNF ---
20 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK DNF ---
50 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK DNF ---
80 Šimbovský Vojtěch, 1996 CZE DNF ---
6 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE DNF ---
37 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE DNF ---
47 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE DNF ---
19 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNF ---
3 BENDIK Martin 1993 SVK DNF ---
10 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DNF ---
67 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 1989 POL DNF ---
8 FALAT Matej 1993 SVK DNF ---
26 FARKAS Norbert 1992 HUN DNF ---
77 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE DNF ---
74 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
17 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNF ---
44 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE DNF ---
78 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
62 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
9 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK DNF ---
55 MIESZCZAK Jacek 1987 POL DNF ---
46 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
81 NOWICKI Marek 1996 POL DNF ---
43 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK DNF ---
33 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
71 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE DNF ---
11 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE DNF ---
56 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE DNF ---
18 SZCZEPANIK Wojciech 1988 POL DNF ---
41 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
65 Volf Vojtěch, 1993 CZE DNF ---
76 Procházka Martin, 1978 CZE DNS ---
61 TIMOFEEV Evgeniy 1994 KGZ DNS ---
42 Chvatík Štěpán, 1983 KGZ DNS ---
59 Řehoř Roman, 1989 KGZ DNS ---
63 ZAPOLSKI Patryk 1995 POL DNS ---
73 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK DSQ ---
30 GUFLER Gert 1994 ITA DSQ ---
36 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DSQ ---
70 PASLER Dominik 1995 POL DSQ ---
79 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE DSQ ---
12 SIRAN Vladimir 1991 SVK DSQ ---