Home Závody a výsledky

GS - NC - 23. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Pauláthová Kateřina, 1993 CZE 0:01:08,58 0:01:14,76 0:02:23,34 19,68
2. 5 Zemanová Andrea, 1993 CZE 0:01:10,91 0:01:14,58 0:02:25,49 32,73
3. 2 Dubovská Martina, 1992 CZE 0:01:10,14 0:01:15,38 0:02:25,52 32,91
4. 4 Volopichová Valentina, 1993 CZE 0:01:10,98 0:01:15,20 0:02:26,18 36,92
5. 3 Křížová Klára, 1989 CZE 0:01:10,64 0:01:15,92 0:02:26,56 39,22
6. 8 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:01:11,00 0:01:15,66 0:02:26,66 39,83
7. 6 Marková Daniela, 1985 CZE 0:01:12,00 0:01:15,80 0:02:27,80 46,75
8. 11 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:01:12,22 0:01:15,64 0:02:27,86 47,11
9. 19 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:01:14,03 0:01:16,05 0:02:30,08 60,59
10. 15 Pospíšilová Andrea, 1988 CZE 0:01:13,09 0:01:17,38 0:02:30,47 62,96
11. 12 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:01:13,90 0:01:16,77 0:02:30,67 64,17
12. 16 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:01:14,07 0:01:16,86 0:02:30,93 65,75
13. 10 Bubáková Veronika, 1986 CZE 0:01:13,83 0:01:17,52 0:02:31,35 68,30
14. 13 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:01:13,64 0:01:17,96 0:02:31,60 69,81
15. 18 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:01:13,39 0:01:19,17 0:02:32,56 75,64
16. 21 Chárová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:01:16,04 0:01:16,78 0:02:32,82 77,22
17. 23 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:01:15,78 0:01:17,31 0:02:33,09 78,86
18. 26 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:01:16,24 0:01:16,98 0:02:33,22 79,65
19. 27 Fischerová Tereza, 1995 SVK 0:01:17,20 0:01:18,31 0:02:35,51 93,55
20. 37 BOBAKOVA Dominika 1996 SVK 0:01:19,25 0:01:18,58 0:02:37,83 107,63
21. 36 SAXOVA Andrea 1993 SVK 0:01:19,19 0:01:19,15 0:02:38,34 110,72
22. 25 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:01:18,71 0:01:19,83 0:02:38,54 111,94
23. 34 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:01:18,62 0:01:20,11 0:02:38,73 113,09
24. 24 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:01:18,54 0:01:20,60 0:02:39,14 115,58
25. 38 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:01:18,80 0:01:21,48 0:02:40,28 122,50
26. 42 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:01:20,30 0:01:21,31 0:02:41,61 130,57
27. 44 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE 0:01:21,17 0:01:21,59 0:02:42,76 137,55
28. 49 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:01:22,10 0:01:20,93 0:02:43,03 139,19
29. 45 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:01:22,38 0:01:23,42 0:02:45,80 156,00
30. 55 KORNALEWICZ Honorata 1996 POL 0:01:22,93 0:01:25,69 0:02:48,62 173,12
31. 46 Karšayová Kateřina, 1993 CZE 0:01:23,77 0:01:26,72 0:02:50,49 184,47
32. 51 Strychová Lucie, 1995 CZE 0:01:24,89 0:01:28,67 0:02:53,56 203,10
33. 50 Pospíšilová Alžběta, 1996 CZE 0:01:24,85 0:01:28,95 0:02:53,80 204,56
34. 54 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE 0:01:30,95 0:01:33,31 0:03:04,26 268,04
35. 56 Kalusová Aneta, 1996 CZE 0:01:34,72 0:01:39,12 0:03:13,84 326,19
30 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE DNF ---
43 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNF ---
14 KARASINSKA Katarzyna 1982 POL DNF ---
20 Kotrlová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
33 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
9 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE DNF ---
17 MATSOTSKA Bogdana 1989 UKR DNF ---
31 Burešová Eva, 1993 SVK DNF ---
52 Nevřivová Nikola, 1995 CZE DNF ---
48 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE DNF ---
7 SAALOVA Kristina 1991 SVK DNF ---
39 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE DNF ---
28 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE DNF ---
29 STRACHANOVA Lenka 1995 SVK DNF ---
35 Štuláková Aneta, 1994 CZE DNF ---
32 Rečková Veronika, 1996 CZE DNF ---
22 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE DNS ---
41 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE DNS ---
53 Machová Pavlína, 1996 CZE DNS ---
40 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DSQ ---
47 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE DSQ ---