Home Závody a výsledky

GS - NC - 24. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE 0:01:11,98 0:01:09,69 0:02:21,67 16,29
2. 1 ZAMPA Adam 1990 SVK 0:01:12,02 0:01:09,66 0:02:21,68 16,35
3. 5 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:01:14,02 0:01:09,76 0:02:23,78 29,25
4. 2 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:13,46 0:01:10,65 0:02:24,11 31,27
5. 6 Trejbal Filip, 1985 CZE 0:01:14,20 0:01:10,96 0:02:25,16 37,72
6. 17 FALAT Matej 1993 SVK 0:01:13,82 0:01:11,37 0:02:25,19 37,91
7. 7 TRAXL Michael 1993 AUT 0:01:13,14 0:01:12,18 0:02:25,32 38,70
8. 13 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:01:13,67 0:01:11,73 0:02:25,40 39,20
9. 8 SIRAN Vladimir 1991 SVK 0:01:14,65 0:01:11,12 0:02:25,77 41,47
10. 15 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:01:14,57 0:01:11,57 0:02:26,14 43,74
11. 24 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE 0:01:15,20 0:01:11,32 0:02:26,52 46,07
12. 18 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL 0:01:15,56 0:01:11,02 0:02:26,58 46,44
13. 23 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:01:15,34 0:01:11,40 0:02:26,74 47,43
14. 16 ZAMPA Andreas 1993 SVK 0:01:15,70 0:01:11,23 0:02:26,93 48,59
15. 40 HOFSTAEDTER Christoph 1995 AUT 0:01:16,23 0:01:10,87 0:02:27,10 49,64
16. 27 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE 0:01:16,01 0:01:11,78 0:02:27,79 53,87
17. 9 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK 0:01:16,20 0:01:12,10 0:02:28,30 57,01
18. 14 PFIFFNER Marco 1994 LIE 0:01:16,05 0:01:12,31 0:02:28,36 57,37
19. 29 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:17,38 0:01:11,92 0:02:29,30 63,15
20. 33 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE 0:01:17,57 0:01:11,82 0:02:29,39 63,70
21. 35 BABICKI Pawel 1994 POL 0:01:17,36 0:01:12,09 0:02:29,45 64,07
22. 31 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE 0:01:18,03 0:01:13,52 0:02:31,55 76,96
23. 43 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:01:18,03 0:01:13,97 0:02:32,00 79,73
24. 47 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:18,38 0:01:14,96 0:02:33,34 87,96
25. 68 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK 0:01:19,30 0:01:14,48 0:02:33,78 90,66
26. 44 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:20,12 0:01:13,83 0:02:33,95 91,70
27. 53 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:01:19,76 0:01:15,39 0:02:35,15 99,07
28. 48 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:01:19,89 0:01:15,30 0:02:35,19 99,32
29. 63 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:01:20,19 0:01:16,03 0:02:36,22 105,64
30. 71 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:21,11 0:01:16,49 0:02:37,60 114,12
31. 36 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:01:19,16 0:01:18,50 0:02:37,66 114,49
32. 51 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK 0:01:20,60 0:01:17,25 0:02:37,85 115,65
33. 49 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:20,52 0:01:17,35 0:02:37,87 115,77
34. 57 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:01:21,31 0:01:17,02 0:02:38,33 118,60
35. 70 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:21,27 0:01:17,18 0:02:38,45 119,34
36. 55 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:21,11 0:01:17,73 0:02:38,84 121,73
37. 58 KAINZ Roland 1996 AUT 0:01:23,63 0:01:16,04 0:02:39,67 126,83
38. 73 BAUMANN Clemens 1996 AUT 0:01:21,62 0:01:18,06 0:02:39,68 126,89
39. 72 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:01:23,32 0:01:17,93 0:02:41,25 136,53
40. 66 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE 0:01:25,01 0:01:16,37 0:02:41,38 137,33
41. 67 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE 0:01:23,48 0:01:18,40 0:02:41,88 140,40
42. 54 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:01:27,16 0:01:17,42 0:02:44,58 156,98
43. 78 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:01:27,22 0:01:18,05 0:02:45,27 161,22
44. 77 Bolek David, 1994 CZE 0:01:26,25 0:01:20,60 0:02:46,85 170,92
45. 83 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:25,58 0:01:21,67 0:02:47,25 173,38
46. 91 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:01:27,05 0:01:22,31 0:02:49,36 186,34
47. 87 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:01:27,72 0:01:21,68 0:02:49,40 186,58
48. 80 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:01:28,75 0:01:21,60 0:02:50,35 192,41
49. 90 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE 0:01:28,57 0:01:22,37 0:02:50,94 196,04
50. 93 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:01:29,64 0:01:23,36 0:02:53,00 208,69
12 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE DNF ---
74 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 1989 POL DNF ---
34 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNF ---
42 GEIER Gerald 1993 AUT DNF ---
30 GUFLER Gert 1994 ITA DNF ---
76 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
46 HILZINGER Alexander 1994 LIE DNF ---
20 HOFSTAEDTER Mathias 1992 AUT DNF ---
69 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK DNF ---
82 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
85 NOWICKI Marek 1996 POL DNF ---
94 PASLER Dominik 1995 POL DNF ---
26 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
10 PLATZER Lukas 1991 ITA DNF ---
79 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE DNF ---
11 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK DNF ---
62 Rybka Pavel, 1991 CZE DNF ---
25 SENONER David 1992 ITA DNF ---
56 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
52 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---
21 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE DNF ---
84 Volf Vojtěch, 1993 CZE DNF ---
60 ZAPOLSKI Patryk 1995 POL DNF ---
41 ALAERTS Kai 1989 BEL DNF ---
75 GAUER Nico 1996 LIE DNF ---
28 GROSS David 1994 ITA DNF ---
3 HEEB Simon 1991 LIE DNF ---
65 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
86 Horáček David, Mgr. 1972 CZE DNF ---
92 Major Adam, 1992 CZE DNF ---
59 ORAMUS Piotr 1995 POL DNF ---
88 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK DNF ---
37 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE DNF ---
95 Vácha Robert, 1992 CZE DNF ---
38 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE DNF ---
32 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
81 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE DNF ---
39 Choděra Jakub, 1990 CZE DNS ---
64 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE DNS ---
45 MIESZCZAK Jacek 1987 POL DNS ---
61 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNS ---
89 Procházka Martin, 1978 CZE DNS ---
50 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE DNS ---
22 SZCZEPANIK Wojciech 1988 POL DNS ---
19 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE DSQ ---