Home Závody a výsledky

SL - NC - 25. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Krýzl Kryštof, 1986 CZE 0:00:54,55 0:00:52,99 0:01:47,54 11,83
2. 1 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:00:55,51 0:00:52,64 0:01:48,15 15,29
3. 2 Trejbal Filip, 1985 CZE 0:00:53,87 0:00:54,92 0:01:48,79 18,92
4. 6 ALAERTS Kai 1989 BEL 0:00:56,10 0:00:54,05 0:01:50,15 26,63
5. 13 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:56,97 0:00:53,26 0:01:50,23 27,09
6. 5 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:55,85 0:00:54,57 0:01:50,42 28,17
7. 10 KALWA Michal 1978 POL 0:00:56,67 0:00:54,87 0:01:51,54 34,52
8. 24 JASICZEK Michal 1994 POL 0:00:58,96 0:00:53,46 0:01:52,42 39,51
9. 17 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE 0:00:58,21 0:00:54,86 0:01:53,07 43,20
10. 19 ZAMPA Andreas 1993 SVK 0:00:57,90 0:00:55,43 0:01:53,33 44,67
11. 18 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL 0:00:58,80 0:00:54,72 0:01:53,52 45,75
12. 38 HOFSTAEDTER Mathias 1992 AUT 0:00:59,37 0:00:54,67 0:01:54,04 48,70
13. 12 PFIFFNER Marco 1994 LIE 0:00:57,94 0:00:56,28 0:01:54,22 49,72
14. 21 GEIER Gerald 1993 AUT 0:00:58,95 0:00:55,40 0:01:54,35 50,46
15. 34 ALAERTS Xan 1992 BEL 0:01:00,63 0:00:54,55 0:01:55,18 55,17
16. 35 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:01:00,77 0:00:55,04 0:01:55,81 58,74
17. 44 Horáček David, Mgr. 1972 CZE 0:01:00,78 0:00:56,85 0:01:57,63 69,06
18. 41 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:01,78 0:00:56,56 0:01:58,34 73,09
19. 42 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:02,09 0:00:56,50 0:01:58,59 74,51
20. 27 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:59,11 0:00:59,93 0:01:59,04 77,06
21. 52 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:01:02,59 0:00:57,58 0:02:00,17 83,47
22. 71 KAINZ Roland 1996 AUT 0:01:03,45 0:00:57,17 0:02:00,62 86,02
23. 55 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:03,44 0:00:58,12 0:02:01,56 91,36
24. 68 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:01:06,53 0:01:02,10 0:02:08,63 131,46
25. 53 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:01:05,72 0:01:03,13 0:02:08,85 132,71
26. 69 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:01:07,73 0:01:04,10 0:02:11,83 149,61
27. 70 Major Adam, 1992 CZE 0:01:09,30 0:01:04,84 0:02:14,14 162,71
28. 77 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:11,38 0:01:08,58 0:02:19,96 195,73
29. 79 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:12,12 0:01:08,63 0:02:20,75 200,21
48 Brandtner Petr, 1988 CZE DNF ---
59 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 1989 POL DNF ---
23 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE DNF ---
65 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
31 HILZINGER Alexander 1994 LIE DNF ---
45 HOFSTAEDTER Christoph 1995 AUT DNF ---
62 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
32 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK DNF ---
56 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK DNF ---
50 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE DNF ---
64 Jurica Vít, 1993 CZE DNF ---
25 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNF ---
51 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
60 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
20 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK DNF ---
76 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 1975 CZE DNF ---
74 MROZ Damian 1995 POL DNF ---
39 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
75 NOWICKI Marek 1996 POL DNF ---
57 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK DNF ---
58 ORAMUS Piotr 1995 POL DNF ---
28 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
49 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
73 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE DNF ---
9 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK DNF ---
7 SIRAN Vladimir 1991 SVK DNF ---
37 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
36 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---
26 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE DNF ---
16 Vacek Ludvík, Mgr. 1976 CZE DNF ---
30 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
78 Vácha Robert, 1992 CZE DNF ---
63 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
81 Volf Vojtěch, 1993 CZE DNF ---
43 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE DNF ---
33 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
29 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE DNF ---
67 BAUMANN Clemens 1996 AUT DNF ---
46 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DNF ---
47 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE DNF ---
72 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
14 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE DNF ---
15 PLATZER Lukas 1991 ITA DNF ---
66 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE DNF ---
8 TRAXL Michael 1993 AUT DNF ---
80 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE DNF ---
4 ZAMPA Adam 1990 SVK DNF ---
40 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE DNS ---
82 PASLER Dominik 1995 POL DNS ---
54 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE DNS ---
11 FALAT Matej 1993 SVK DSQ ---
22 SENONER David 1992 ITA DSQ ---
61 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE DSQ ---