Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 26. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 11 ZAMPA Adam 1990 SVK 0:00:38,01 0:00:38,54 0:01:16,55 13,23
2. 7 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:39,22 0:00:37,64 0:01:16,86 15,70
3. 14 HEEB Simon 1991 LIE 0:00:38,60 0:00:38,28 0:01:16,88 15,86
4. 4 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:39,44 0:00:37,64 0:01:17,08 17,45
5. 8 SKUBE Matic 1988 SLO 0:00:38,15 0:00:39,11 0:01:17,26 18,89
6. 6 ALAERTS Kai 1989 BEL 0:00:39,01 0:00:38,29 0:01:17,30 19,21
7. 15 Trejbal Filip, 1985 CZE 0:00:38,14 0:00:39,20 0:01:17,34 19,53
8. 10 JAZBEC Patrick 1989 SLO 0:00:39,29 0:00:38,21 0:01:17,50 20,80
9. 5 ZERAK Misel 1992 SLO 0:00:39,54 0:00:38,03 0:01:17,57 21,36
10. 13 FALAT Matej 1993 SVK 0:00:38,62 0:00:39,27 0:01:17,89 23,91
11. 29 JASICZEK Michal 1994 POL 0:00:39,80 0:00:38,44 0:01:18,24 26,70
12. 23 ZAMPA Andreas 1993 SVK 0:00:39,91 0:00:38,34 0:01:18,25 26,78
13. 16 TRAXL Michael 1993 AUT 0:00:39,53 0:00:38,99 0:01:18,52 28,93
14. 20 PFIFFNER Marco 1994 LIE 0:00:40,20 0:00:39,13 0:01:19,33 35,38
15. 27 SENONER David 1992 ITA 0:00:41,06 0:00:38,31 0:01:19,37 35,70
16. 32 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:40,44 0:00:38,97 0:01:19,41 36,02
17. 38 HILZINGER Alexander 1994 LIE 0:00:41,02 0:00:38,84 0:01:19,86 39,61
18. 21 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE 0:00:41,73 0:00:38,22 0:01:19,95 40,32
19. 34 KOSA Jan 1991 SVK 0:00:40,68 0:00:39,78 0:01:20,46 44,39
20. 17 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:00:41,13 0:00:39,36 0:01:20,49 44,63
21. 26 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL 0:00:41,42 0:00:39,51 0:01:20,93 48,13
22. 28 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE 0:00:42,23 0:00:39,37 0:01:21,60 53,47
23. 58 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:42,38 0:00:39,80 0:01:22,18 58,09
24. 60 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:42,12 0:00:40,37 0:01:22,49 60,56
25. 48 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE 0:00:42,52 0:00:40,10 0:01:22,62 61,60
26. 57 GORA Maciej 1994 POL 0:00:42,98 0:00:40,59 0:01:23,57 69,17
27. 63 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,25 0:00:40,82 0:01:24,07 73,15
28. 67 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,31 0:00:41,62 0:01:24,93 80,01
29. 47 FESHCHUK Rostyslav 1990 UKR 0:00:43,75 0:00:41,46 0:01:25,21 82,24
30. 73 KEKESI Marton 1995 HUN 0:00:44,32 0:00:42,12 0:01:26,44 92,04
31. 81 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK 0:00:43,73 0:00:42,81 0:01:26,54 92,84
31. 76 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL 0:00:44,46 0:00:42,08 0:01:26,54 92,84
33. 59 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,25 0:00:43,63 0:01:26,88 95,55
34. 68 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:44,51 0:00:43,10 0:01:27,61 101,36
35. 89 PYJAS Piotr 1996 POL 0:00:45,26 0:00:42,97 0:01:28,23 106,30
36. 64 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:45,02 0:00:43,45 0:01:28,47 108,22
37. 50 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:43,59 0:00:44,95 0:01:28,54 108,77
38. 87 BAUMANN Clemens 1996 AUT 0:00:46,93 0:00:43,59 0:01:30,52 124,55
39. 96 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:46,91 0:00:44,30 0:01:31,21 130,05
40. 101 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK 0:00:47,48 0:00:45,24 0:01:32,72 142,08
41. 39 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:51,54 0:00:41,69 0:01:33,23 146,15
42. 90 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL 0:00:47,18 0:00:46,73 0:01:33,91 151,57
43. 94 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:00:50,13 0:00:45,44 0:01:35,57 164,79
44. 85 David Martin, 1984 CZE 0:00:49,00 0:00:46,84 0:01:35,84 166,95
45. 102 KNOPOV Dmytro 1993 UKR 0:00:53,18 0:00:48,17 0:01:41,35 210,85
46. 106 SZOKE Magor Denes 1996 ROU 0:00:54,82 0:00:50,58 0:01:45,40 243,13
47. 108 KACZMARCZYK Bartosz 1996 POL 0:00:54,27 0:00:53,53 0:01:47,80 262,25
41 ALAERTS Xan 1992 BEL DNF ---
66 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK DNF ---
72 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL DNF ---
88 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
75 BURY Lukasz 1989 POL DNF ---
65 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE DNF ---
61 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE DNF ---
22 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL DNF ---
86 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
83 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
52 Choděra Jakub, 1990 CZE DNF ---
69 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK DNF ---
43 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL DNF ---
37 KNUROWSKI Hubert 1992 POL DNF ---
30 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNF ---
53 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE DNF ---
1 KUERNER Miha 1987 SLO DNF ---
24 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK DNF ---
49 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
44 Kupec Karel, 1992 CZE DNF ---
99 MIREK Maciej 1996 POL DNF ---
46 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
97 NICOLESCU Ioan Alexandru 1996 ROU DNF ---
98 NOWICKI Marek 1996 POL DNF ---
71 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK DNF ---
109 PAP Koppany 1996 ROU DNF ---
56 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
18 PLATZER Lukas 1991 ITA DNF ---
42 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE DNF ---
103 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
74 PSTRUSINSKI Jakub 1988 POL DNF ---
84 Rybka Pavel, 1991 CZE DNF ---
45 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
70 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL DNF ---
31 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE DNF ---
40 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
100 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE DNF ---
105 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE DNF ---
35 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE DNF ---
51 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DNF ---
92 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK DNF ---
12 CATER Martin 1992 SLO DNF ---
104 FRATILA Robert Renaldo 1996 ROU DNF ---
25 GEIER Gerald 1993 AUT DNF ---
80 JAKSINA Pawel 1996 POL DNF ---
62 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
77 Kupec Radomír, 1994 CZE DNF ---
91 MINAY Kristian 1987 UKR DNF ---
78 NAJDER Mateusz 1995 POL DNF ---
79 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
93 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK DNF ---
82 SIERPINSKI Ludwik 1983 POL DNF ---
3 SIRAN Vladimir 1991 SVK DNF ---
95 TSIBELENKO Levko 1996 UKR DNF ---
36 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
55 Brandtner Petr, 1988 CZE DNS ---
33 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNS ---
107 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE DNS ---
54 GAUER Nico 1996 LIE DSQ ---
19 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK DSQ ---
2 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE DSQ ---
9 WADRZYK Maciej 1988 POL DSQ ---