Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 27. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 KARASINSKA Katarzyna 1982 POL 0:00:40,66 0:00:42,23 0:01:22,89 16,35
2. 1 Dubovská Martina, 1992 CZE 0:00:40,54 0:00:42,72 0:01:23,26 19,07
3. 14 Pauláthová Kateřina, 1993 CZE 0:00:40,69 0:00:42,60 0:01:23,29 19,29
4. 15 Smutná Michaela, 1987 CZE 0:00:41,05 0:00:42,57 0:01:23,62 21,72
5. 10 Kurfürstová Eva, 1977 CZE 0:00:40,90 0:00:42,84 0:01:23,74 22,61
6. 7 Kotrlová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:41,10 0:00:42,80 0:01:23,90 23,78
7. 8 KANTOROVA Barbara 1992 SVK 0:00:41,88 0:00:42,26 0:01:24,14 25,55
8. 11 VLHOVA Petra 1995 SVK 0:00:41,97 0:00:42,36 0:01:24,33 26,95
9. 3 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:40,79 0:00:43,60 0:01:24,39 27,39
10. 4 SAALOVA Kristina 1991 SVK 0:00:41,15 0:00:43,38 0:01:24,53 28,42
11. 2 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:41,78 0:00:43,60 0:01:25,38 34,67
12. 13 Volopichová Valentina, 1993 CZE 0:00:42,46 0:00:43,05 0:01:25,51 35,63
13. 5 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:00:41,72 0:00:43,83 0:01:25,55 35,93
14. 25 Křížová Klára, 1989 CZE 0:00:42,96 0:00:43,21 0:01:26,17 40,49
15. 16 Pospíšilová Andrea, 1988 CZE 0:00:42,98 0:00:43,45 0:01:26,43 42,40
16. 17 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE 0:00:42,91 0:00:43,59 0:01:26,50 42,92
17. 19 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:43,55 0:00:43,32 0:01:26,87 45,64
18. 21 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:00:43,43 0:00:44,11 0:01:27,54 50,57
19. 24 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:43,31 0:00:44,26 0:01:27,57 50,79
19. 23 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,38 0:00:44,19 0:01:27,57 50,79
21. 22 Fischerová Tereza, 1995 SVK 0:00:43,99 0:00:44,57 0:01:28,56 58,08
22. 26 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK 0:00:45,18 0:00:44,88 0:01:30,06 69,12
23. 37 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:00:45,00 0:00:45,76 0:01:30,76 74,27
24. 31 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:00:45,05 0:00:46,70 0:01:31,75 81,55
25. 43 STRACHANOVA Lenka 1995 SVK 0:00:45,95 0:00:46,08 0:01:32,03 83,61
26. 29 Procházková Diana, 1993 CZE 0:00:46,33 0:00:46,83 0:01:33,16 91,93
27. 33 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:00:46,02 0:00:47,25 0:01:33,27 92,74
28. 41 PRZYBYLA Klaudia 1994 POL 0:00:46,86 0:00:46,84 0:01:33,70 95,90
29. 32 BOBAKOVA Dominika 1996 SVK 0:00:46,35 0:00:47,43 0:01:33,78 96,49
30. 39 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE 0:00:46,43 0:00:47,51 0:01:33,94 97,67
31. 38 Štuláková Aneta, 1994 CZE 0:00:46,97 0:00:47,42 0:01:34,39 100,98
32. 60 TYMCHENKO Roksana 1991 UKR 0:00:46,88 0:00:47,76 0:01:34,64 102,82
33. 42 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,99 0:00:47,79 0:01:34,78 103,85
34. 46 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,19 0:00:47,83 0:01:35,02 105,62
35. 40 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,01 0:00:49,03 0:01:35,04 105,76
36. 36 Rečková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,64 0:00:48,57 0:01:36,21 114,37
37. 50 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,21 0:00:48,56 0:01:36,77 118,50
38. 55 CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana 1996 ROU 0:00:47,97 0:00:49,62 0:01:37,59 124,53
39. 49 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,52 0:00:49,35 0:01:37,87 126,59
40. 65 HOLCA Raluca Teodora 1996 ROU 0:00:48,94 0:00:49,44 0:01:38,38 130,34
41. 57 KNYSH Olha 1995 UKR 0:00:49,70 0:00:48,75 0:01:38,45 130,86
42. 52 HREHOROVA Evelyn 1996 SVK 0:00:48,97 0:00:50,27 0:01:39,24 136,67
43. 58 Chválová Olga, 1984 CZE 0:00:49,97 0:00:49,75 0:01:39,72 140,20
44. 51 Boruchová Eliška, 1987 CZE 0:00:49,33 0:00:51,13 0:01:40,46 145,65
45. 64 Pospíšilová Alžběta, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,89 0:00:51,29 0:01:41,18 150,95
46. 53 SIMALCIKOVA Adriana 1996 SVK 0:00:53,86 0:00:50,19 0:01:44,05 172,07
47. 62 Fryčová Dominika, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,20 0:00:56,01 0:01:48,21 202,68
48. 66 Rosa Natty, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,76 0:00:55,77 0:01:49,53 212,40
49. 67 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,23 0:01:00,86 0:02:00,09 290,11
50. 68 Pospíšilová Markéta, 1996 CZE 0:01:00,74 0:01:00,31 0:02:01,05 297,18
54 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE DNF ---
47 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
18 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE DNF ---
35 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
27 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
59 Nevřivová Nikola, 1995 CZE DNF ---
56 Recová Alžběta, 1991 CZE DNF ---
44 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE DNF ---
9 Zemanová Andrea, 1993 CZE DNF ---
63 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE DNF ---
45 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE DNF ---
28 Kudělásková Gabriela, 1991 CZE DNF ---
6 LUKACOVA Barbora 1990 SVK DNF ---
30 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE DNF ---
48 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE DNF ---
61 Starobová Martina, 1993 CZE DNS ---
20 Chárová Tereza, 1989 CZE DSQ ---
34 Kočanová Veronika, 1990 CZE DSQ ---