Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 27. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 SKUBE Matic 1988 SLO 0:00:41,62 0:00:44,09 0:01:25,71 14,44
2. 12 HEEB Simon 1991 LIE 0:00:42,46 0:00:43,45 0:01:25,91 15,86
3. 11 ZAMPA Adam 1990 SVK 0:00:41,92 0:00:44,44 0:01:26,36 19,07
4. 15 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:00:42,98 0:00:43,64 0:01:26,62 20,92
5. 1 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:41,67 0:00:45,09 0:01:26,76 21,91
6. 4 ALAERTS Kai 1989 BEL 0:00:42,15 0:00:44,82 0:01:26,97 23,41
7. 3 ZERAK Misel 1992 SLO 0:00:42,40 0:00:44,58 0:01:26,98 23,48
8. 13 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:43,16 0:00:44,16 0:01:27,32 25,90
9. 9 SIRAN Vladimir 1991 SVK 0:00:42,70 0:00:45,51 0:01:28,21 32,23
10. 16 TRAXL Michael 1993 AUT 0:00:43,30 0:00:45,02 0:01:28,32 33,02
11. 38 HILZINGER Alexander 1994 LIE 0:00:43,64 0:00:44,72 0:01:28,36 33,30
12. 18 PLATZER Lukas 1991 ITA 0:00:43,48 0:00:45,10 0:01:28,58 34,87
13. 20 PFIFFNER Marco 1994 LIE 0:00:44,14 0:00:44,47 0:01:28,61 35,08
14. 17 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:00:44,28 0:00:44,91 0:01:29,19 39,21
15. 21 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE 0:00:44,50 0:00:44,78 0:01:29,28 39,85
16. 25 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL 0:00:44,97 0:00:44,73 0:01:29,70 42,84
17. 31 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:44,85 0:00:45,24 0:01:30,09 45,61
18. 39 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:45,23 0:00:45,03 0:01:30,26 46,82
19. 34 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:45,67 0:00:44,80 0:01:30,47 48,32
20. 37 KNUROWSKI Hubert 1992 POL 0:00:45,67 0:00:44,95 0:01:30,62 49,38
21. 48 FESHCHUK Rostyslav 1990 UKR 0:00:46,20 0:00:45,65 0:01:31,85 58,14
22. 43 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:46,63 0:00:46,17 0:01:32,80 64,90
23. 36 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:46,31 0:00:47,75 0:01:34,06 73,87
24. 72 KEKESI Marton 1995 HUN 0:00:47,29 0:00:47,11 0:01:34,40 76,29
25. 66 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,28 0:00:47,31 0:01:34,59 77,64
26. 58 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,34 0:00:47,58 0:01:34,92 79,99
27. 70 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK 0:00:47,56 0:00:48,06 0:01:35,62 84,97
28. 67 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,23 0:00:48,57 0:01:36,80 93,37
29. 63 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:49,39 0:00:47,86 0:01:37,25 96,57
30. 52 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:47,71 0:00:50,08 0:01:37,79 100,41
31. 82 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE 0:00:49,70 0:00:49,75 0:01:39,45 112,23
32. 40 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:45,53 0:00:54,28 0:01:39,81 114,79
33. 64 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,11 0:00:48,40 0:01:40,51 119,77
34. 90 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:51,02 0:00:49,52 0:01:40,54 119,99
35. 104 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK 0:00:50,02 0:00:50,86 0:01:40,88 122,41
36. 99 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:51,06 0:00:49,89 0:01:40,95 122,90
37. 93 MINAY Kristian 1987 UKR 0:00:50,57 0:00:51,35 0:01:41,92 129,81
38. 81 Pán Petr, Mgr. 1966 CZE 0:00:50,64 0:00:51,59 0:01:42,23 132,01
39. 92 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL 0:00:51,93 0:00:51,35 0:01:43,28 139,49
40. 97 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:52,91 0:00:51,53 0:01:44,44 147,74
41. 102 MIREK Maciej 1996 POL 0:00:52,85 0:00:52,50 0:01:45,35 154,22
42. 103 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:00:54,82 0:00:54,27 0:01:49,09 180,84
43. 105 KNOPOV Dmytro 1993 UKR 0:00:56,53 0:00:54,05 0:01:50,58 191,44
44. 110 PAP Koppany 1996 ROU 0:00:50,68 0:01:02,13 0:01:52,81 207,31
45. 112 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:02,97 0:00:59,71 0:02:02,68 277,56
71 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL DNF ---
94 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK DNF ---
74 BURY Lukasz 1989 POL DNF ---
10 CATER Martin 1992 SLO DNF ---
86 David Martin, 1984 CZE DNF ---
7 FALAT Matej 1993 SVK DNF ---
27 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE DNF ---
51 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
75 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL DNF ---
24 GEIER Gerald 1993 AUT DNF ---
84 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
35 Chmelař Lukáš, 1987 CZE DNF ---
53 Choděra Jakub, 1990 CZE DNF ---
79 JAKSINA Pawel 1996 POL DNF ---
68 JAKUBCO Jan 1995 SVK DNF ---
28 JASICZEK Michal 1994 POL DNF ---
49 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE DNF ---
111 KACZMARCZYK Bartosz 1996 POL DNF ---
44 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL DNF ---
33 KOSA Jan 1991 SVK DNF ---
62 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DNF ---
59 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
8 KUERNER Miha 1987 SLO DNF ---
23 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK DNF ---
50 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
45 Kupec Karel, 1992 CZE DNF ---
76 Kupec Radomír, 1994 CZE DNF ---
96 MROZ Damian 1995 POL DNF ---
77 NAJDER Mateusz 1995 POL DNF ---
100 NICOLESCU Ioan Alexandru 1996 ROU DNF ---
101 NOWICKI Marek 1996 POL DNF ---
78 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
106 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE DNF ---
73 PSTRUSINSKI Jakub 1988 POL DNF ---
91 PYJAS Piotr 1996 POL DNF ---
80 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK DNF ---
26 SENONER David 1992 ITA DNF ---
83 SIERPINSKI Ludwik 1983 POL DNF ---
109 SZOKE Magor Denes 1996 ROU DNF ---
69 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL DNF ---
14 Trejbal Filip, 1985 CZE DNF ---
98 TSIBELENKO Levko 1996 UKR DNF ---
30 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE DNF ---
60 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
2 WADRZYK Maciej 1988 POL DNF ---
41 ALAERTS Xan 1992 BEL DNF ---
65 BARICA Jan 1993 SVK DNF ---
107 FRATILA Robert Renaldo 1996 ROU DNF ---
55 GAUER Nico 1996 LIE DNF ---
87 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
6 JAZBEC Patrick 1989 SLO DNF ---
29 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNF ---
54 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE DNF ---
47 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
56 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
95 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK DNF ---
88 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE DNF ---
19 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK DNF ---
46 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
22 ZAMPA Andreas 1993 SVK DNF ---
108 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE DNF ---
85 Rybka Pavel, 1991 CZE DNS ---
61 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNS ---
32 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNS ---
89 BAUMANN Clemens 1996 AUT DSQ ---
57 GORA Maciej 1994 POL DSQ ---
42 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DSQ ---