Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 28. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Dubovská Martina, 1992 CZE 0:00:38,31 0:00:40,88 0:01:19,19 13,83
2. 5 Kotrlová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:38,62 0:00:40,71 0:01:19,33 14,91
3. 4 Smutná Michaela, 1987 CZE 0:00:38,33 0:00:41,89 0:01:20,22 21,76
4. 3 SAALOVA Kristina 1991 SVK 0:00:38,76 0:00:41,91 0:01:20,67 25,23
5. 9 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:39,26 0:00:41,53 0:01:20,79 26,15
6. 13 VLHOVA Petra 1995 SVK 0:00:39,54 0:00:41,87 0:01:21,41 30,93
7. 8 Pospíšilová Andrea, 1988 CZE 0:00:39,76 0:00:41,91 0:01:21,67 32,93
8. 24 Křížová Klára, 1989 CZE 0:00:40,22 0:00:41,50 0:01:21,72 33,32
9. 18 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:40,08 0:00:42,02 0:01:22,10 36,25
9. 6 LUKACOVA Barbora 1990 SVK 0:00:39,93 0:00:42,17 0:01:22,10 36,25
11. 23 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:40,99 0:00:42,15 0:01:23,14 44,26
12. 21 Fischerová Tereza, 1995 SVK 0:00:40,77 0:00:43,11 0:01:23,88 49,96
13. 25 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK 0:00:41,78 0:00:43,43 0:01:25,21 60,20
14. 26 Procházková Diana, 1993 CZE 0:00:42,54 0:00:43,16 0:01:25,70 63,98
15. 37 STRACHANOVA Lenka 1995 SVK 0:00:42,14 0:00:43,63 0:01:25,77 64,52
16. 34 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:00:42,42 0:00:43,52 0:01:25,94 65,83
17. 30 Rečková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:42,39 0:00:43,58 0:01:25,97 66,06
18. 42 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:42,89 0:00:44,00 0:01:26,89 73,14
19. 31 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:00:43,61 0:00:43,80 0:01:27,41 77,15
20. 50 TYMCHENKO Roksana 1991 UKR 0:00:43,87 0:00:45,56 0:01:29,43 92,71
21. 46 CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana 1996 ROU 0:00:44,01 0:00:45,88 0:01:29,89 96,25
22. 35 MALINOWSKA Aleksandra 1996 POL 0:00:44,88 0:00:45,36 0:01:30,24 98,95
23. 40 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,73 0:00:46,56 0:01:30,29 99,33
24. 38 Stehlíková Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:00:44,05 0:00:46,83 0:01:30,88 103,88
25. 48 KNYSH Olha 1995 UKR 0:00:45,04 0:00:46,65 0:01:31,69 110,12
26. 28 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:00:42,34 0:00:50,14 0:01:32,48 116,20
27. 54 Pospíšilová Alžběta, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,07 0:00:48,23 0:01:34,30 130,22
28. 39 KOLASA Anna 1996 POL 0:00:46,73 0:00:48,19 0:01:34,92 135,00
29. 51 Fryčová Dominika, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,64 0:00:49,72 0:01:38,36 161,50
30. 53 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE 0:00:49,95 0:00:50,48 0:01:40,43 177,44
31. 55 Rosa Natty, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,69 0:00:52,63 0:01:45,32 215,11
45 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE DNF ---
14 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE DNF ---
7 Pauláthová Kateřina, 1993 CZE DNF ---
27 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE DNF ---
20 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE DNF ---
56 HOLCA Raluca Teodora 1996 ROU DNF ---
41 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE DNF ---
33 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE DNF ---
19 Chárová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
2 KANTOROVA Barbara 1992 SVK DNF ---
17 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE DNF ---
15 Kurfürstová Eva, 1977 CZE DNF ---
36 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE DNF ---
16 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE DNF ---
49 Nevřivová Nikola, 1995 CZE DNF ---
29 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE DNF ---
47 Recová Alžběta, 1991 CZE DNF ---
43 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE DNF ---
32 Štuláková Aneta, 1994 CZE DNF ---
22 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE DNS ---
52 KUKUCZKA Joanna 1992 POL DNS ---
12 Zemanová Andrea, 1993 CZE DNS ---
11 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE DSQ ---
44 SIMALCIKOVA Adriana 1996 SVK DSQ ---
10 Volopichová Valentina, 1993 CZE DSQ ---