Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 28. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 ALAERTS Kai 1989 BEL 0:00:36,07 0:00:37,42 0:01:13,49 14,96
2. 9 SKUBE Matic 1988 SLO 0:00:36,49 0:00:37,10 0:01:13,59 15,79
3. 5 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:36,61 0:00:37,09 0:01:13,70 16,70
4. 3 KUERNER Miha 1987 SLO 0:00:36,38 0:00:37,35 0:01:13,73 16,95
5. 11 ZERAK Misel 1992 SLO 0:00:37,02 0:00:36,99 0:01:14,01 19,28
6. 12 JAZBEC Patrick 1989 SLO 0:00:36,89 0:00:37,36 0:01:14,25 21,27
7. 18 PLATZER Lukas 1991 ITA 0:00:37,29 0:00:37,21 0:01:14,50 23,34
8. 13 Vráblík Martin, 1982 CZE 0:00:37,05 0:00:37,52 0:01:14,57 23,92
9. 16 TRAXL Michael 1993 AUT 0:00:37,12 0:00:37,63 0:01:14,75 25,42
10. 15 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:37,83 0:00:37,10 0:01:14,93 26,91
11. 20 PFIFFNER Marco 1994 LIE 0:00:38,06 0:00:36,93 0:01:14,99 27,41
12. 21 BRACHNER Patrick 1992 AZE 0:00:37,56 0:00:37,90 0:01:15,46 31,31
13. 19 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK 0:00:38,42 0:00:37,61 0:01:16,03 36,04
14. 2 SIRAN Vladimir 1991 SVK 0:00:37,52 0:00:38,58 0:01:16,10 36,62
15. 42 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL 0:00:38,63 0:00:37,52 0:01:16,15 37,04
16. 28 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:38,44 0:00:37,72 0:01:16,16 37,12
17. 36 HILZINGER Alexander 1994 LIE 0:00:38,51 0:00:37,73 0:01:16,24 37,79
18. 22 ZAMPA Andreas 1993 SVK 0:00:38,64 0:00:37,69 0:01:16,33 38,53
19. 31 KOSA Jan 1991 SVK 0:00:38,09 0:00:38,34 0:01:16,43 39,36
20. 25 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL 0:00:38,57 0:00:37,90 0:01:16,47 39,70
21. 23 KUPCOK Jakub 1992 SVK 0:00:38,39 0:00:38,15 0:01:16,54 40,28
22. 38 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:38,63 0:00:38,72 0:01:17,35 47,00
23. 32 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:38,99 0:00:38,76 0:01:17,75 50,32
24. 24 GEIER Gerald 1993 AUT 0:00:39,24 0:00:39,10 0:01:18,34 55,22
25. 57 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:38,87 0:00:39,53 0:01:18,40 55,72
26. 39 ALAERTS Xan 1992 BEL 0:00:38,98 0:00:39,47 0:01:18,45 56,13
27. 46 FESHCHUK Rostyslav 1990 UKR 0:00:39,22 0:00:39,37 0:01:18,59 57,29
28. 37 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:39,21 0:00:39,39 0:01:18,60 57,38
29. 34 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:39,65 0:00:39,24 0:01:18,89 59,78
30. 30 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:39,94 0:00:39,10 0:01:19,04 61,03
31. 60 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:39,34 0:00:40,53 0:01:19,87 67,92
32. 40 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:40,34 0:00:40,03 0:01:20,37 72,07
33. 64 KEKESI Marton 1995 HUN 0:00:40,62 0:00:40,03 0:01:20,65 74,39
34. 48 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:40,60 0:00:40,22 0:01:20,82 75,80
35. 56 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:40,51 0:00:40,58 0:01:21,09 78,04
36. 49 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:40,35 0:00:41,62 0:01:21,97 85,35
37. 61 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:41,11 0:00:41,48 0:01:22,59 90,49
38. 72 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE 0:00:41,84 0:00:41,38 0:01:23,22 95,72
39. 69 JAKSINA Pawel 1996 POL 0:00:41,96 0:00:41,78 0:01:23,74 100,04
40. 78 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:00:42,51 0:00:41,93 0:01:24,44 105,85
41. 71 Pán Petr, Mgr. 1966 CZE 0:00:42,22 0:00:42,23 0:01:24,45 105,93
42. 85 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:43,04 0:00:42,48 0:01:25,52 114,81
43. 79 PYJAS Piotr 1996 POL 0:00:43,16 0:00:42,46 0:01:25,62 115,64
44. 97 PAP Koppany 1996 ROU 0:00:43,77 0:00:42,39 0:01:26,16 120,13
45. 90 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK 0:00:43,48 0:00:43,05 0:01:26,53 123,20
46. 76 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,50 0:00:43,12 0:01:26,62 123,94
47. 83 MROZ Damian 1995 POL 0:00:44,00 0:00:43,08 0:01:27,08 127,76
48. 81 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK 0:00:44,08 0:00:43,15 0:01:27,23 129,01
49. 93 FRATILA Robert Renaldo 1996 ROU 0:00:43,32 0:00:44,03 0:01:27,35 130,00
50. 89 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:00:45,38 0:00:45,44 0:01:30,82 158,81
51. 92 Pospíšil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,62 0:00:44,87 0:01:31,49 164,37
52. 91 KNOPOV Dmytro 1993 UKR 0:00:46,96 0:00:46,40 0:01:33,36 179,89
53. 95 SZOKE Magor Denes 1996 ROU 0:00:46,88 0:00:46,99 0:01:33,87 184,12
54. 75 Reček Dominik, 1995 CZE 0:00:42,77 0:00:52,84 0:01:35,61 198,57
55. 96 KACZMARCZYK Bartosz 1996 POL 0:00:48,11 0:00:47,62 0:01:35,73 199,56
56. 84 TSIBELENKO Levko 1996 UKR 0:00:43,40 0:00:55,55 0:01:38,95 226,29
65 BURY Lukasz 1989 POL DNF ---
51 Choděra Jakub, 1990 CZE DNF ---
47 Kábrt Vítězslav, 1993 CZE DNF ---
52 Kotzmann Igor, 1991 CZE DNF ---
26 SENONER David 1992 ITA DNF ---
8 WADRZYK Maciej 1988 POL DNF ---
77 BAUMANN Clemens 1996 AUT DNF ---
50 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DNF ---
14 CATER Martin 1992 SLO DNF ---
59 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE DNF ---
1 FALAT Matej 1993 SVK DNF ---
27 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE DNF ---
54 GORA Maciej 1994 POL DNF ---
4 HEEB Simon 1991 LIE DNF ---
73 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
33 Chmelař Lukáš, 1987 CZE DNF ---
35 KNUROWSKI Hubert 1992 POL DNF ---
80 MINAY Kristian 1987 UKR DNF ---
67 NAJDER Mateusz 1995 POL DNF ---
45 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
86 NICOLESCU Ioan Alexandru 1996 ROU DNF ---
87 NOWICKI Marek 1996 POL DNF ---
68 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
63 ONDERCANIN Daniel 1994 SVK DNF ---
53 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
82 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK DNF ---
17 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE DNF ---
41 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE DNF ---
70 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK DNF ---
44 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
62 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL DNF ---
29 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE DNF ---
7 ZAMPA Adam 1990 SVK DNF ---
94 ZOGATA Jakub, 1995 CZE DNF ---
55 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE DNS ---
58 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DNS ---
74 Rybka Pavel, 1991 CZE DNS ---
43 Kupec Karel, 1992 CZE DNS ---
66 Kupec Radomír, 1994 CZE DSQ ---
88 MIREK Maciej 1996 POL DSQ ---
6 Trejbal Filip, 1985 CZE DSQ ---