Home Závody a výsledky

GS - ENL - 30. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:00:40,51 0:00:39,97 0:01:20,48 65,42
2. 8 KACZMAREK Dorota 1990 POL 0:00:41,06 0:00:40,19 0:01:21,25 73,74
3. 5 CHEBENOVA Lenka 1994 SVK 0:00:42,34 0:00:41,33 0:01:23,67 99,90
4. 12 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE 0:00:42,33 0:00:41,35 0:01:23,68 100,01
5. 17 TYMCHENKO Roksana 1991 UKR 0:00:42,28 0:00:41,44 0:01:23,72 100,44
6. 14 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:42,24 0:00:41,67 0:01:23,91 102,50
7. 4 Boruchová Eliška, 1987 CZE 0:00:42,49 0:00:41,67 0:01:24,16 105,20
8. 3 KOLASA Anna 1996 POL 0:00:42,56 0:00:41,70 0:01:24,26 106,28
9. 11 MALINOWSKA Aleksandra 1996 POL 0:00:42,95 0:00:41,90 0:01:24,85 112,66
10. 6 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE 0:00:43,78 0:00:41,59 0:01:25,37 118,28
11. 1 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:43,28 0:00:42,75 0:01:26,03 125,42
12. 7 SCHAECHTER Sarah 1989 AUT 0:00:43,76 0:00:42,67 0:01:26,43 129,74
13. 9 Řeháčková Tereza, 1993 CZE 0:00:43,62 0:00:42,89 0:01:26,51 130,61
14. 13 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:00:43,33 0:00:43,20 0:01:26,53 130,82
15. 19 Gardavská Zuzana, 1983 CZE 0:00:44,79 0:00:42,87 0:01:27,66 143,04
16. 16 GASPAR Veronica 1995 ISV 0:00:45,97 0:00:44,44 0:01:30,41 172,76
17. 20 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE 0:00:47,26 0:00:45,71 0:01:32,97 200,44
18. 29 Rosa Natty, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,04 0:00:45,58 0:01:34,62 218,28
19. 26 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:00:49,43 0:00:47,85 0:01:37,28 247,03
20. 24 Kočí Petra, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,60 0:00:47,70 0:01:37,30 247,25
21. 28 Řimnáčová Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,26 0:00:49,26 0:01:39,52 271,25
22. 25 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:00:50,92 0:00:48,98 0:01:39,90 275,35
23. 27 Pospíšilová Markéta, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,42 0:00:48,71 0:01:41,13 288,65
15 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNF ---
23 Ivánková Petra, 1993 CZE DNF ---
18 Kudelová Barbora, Ing. arch. 1992 CZE DNF ---
21 Recová Alžběta, 1991 CZE DNF ---
10 KNYSH Olha 1995 UKR DNF ---
22 Starobová Martina, 1993 CZE DNS ---