Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 31. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 14 Zděblova Kristýna, 1990 CZE 0:00:41,62 0:00:42,37 0:01:23,99 55,22
2. 6 KLIMEK Karolina 1983 POL 0:00:41,75 0:00:42,85 0:01:24,60 59,65
3. 32 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:00:41,50 0:00:44,04 0:01:25,54 66,48
4. 13 CHEBENOVA Lenka 1994 SVK 0:00:42,28 0:00:43,46 0:01:25,74 67,93
5. 3 MROZEK Karolina 1990 POL 0:00:42,18 0:00:44,64 0:01:26,82 75,77
6. 1 Houserová Petra, 1993 CZE 0:00:41,92 0:00:45,13 0:01:27,05 77,44
7. 9 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE 0:00:43,44 0:00:43,68 0:01:27,12 77,95
8. 5 Řeháčková Tereza, 1993 CZE 0:00:43,59 0:00:43,95 0:01:27,54 81,00
9. 34 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:42,74 0:00:45,16 0:01:27,90 83,62
10. 7 Gardavská Zuzana, 1983 CZE 0:00:43,49 0:00:44,53 0:01:28,02 84,49
11. 20 TYMCHENKO Roksana 1991 UKR 0:00:43,63 0:00:44,42 0:01:28,05 84,71
12. 12 Schrommová Helena, 1995 CZE 0:00:43,66 0:00:44,71 0:01:28,37 87,03
13. 8 Boruchová Eliška, 1987 CZE 0:00:43,96 0:00:44,46 0:01:28,42 87,39
14. 10 MALINOWSKA Aleksandra 1996 POL 0:00:43,79 0:00:44,88 0:01:28,67 89,21
15. 16 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE 0:00:44,20 0:00:45,97 0:01:30,17 100,10
16. 35 MARENIC Edita 1992 CRO 0:00:44,80 0:00:45,85 0:01:30,65 103,59
17. 2 Milatová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:44,42 0:00:47,46 0:01:31,88 112,52
18. 18 Recová Alžběta, 1991 CZE 0:00:45,21 0:00:47,70 0:01:32,91 120,00
19. 17 SCHAECHTER Sarah 1989 AUT 0:00:45,69 0:00:47,46 0:01:33,15 121,75
20. 4 KOLASA Anna 1996 POL 0:00:46,06 0:00:47,71 0:01:33,77 126,25
21. 19 KNYSH Olha 1995 UKR 0:00:46,37 0:00:47,44 0:01:33,81 126,54
22. 21 GASPAR Veronica 1995 ISV 0:00:46,93 0:00:48,28 0:01:35,21 136,71
23. 24 Coufalová Linda, 1995 CZE 0:00:48,76 0:00:49,74 0:01:38,50 160,60
24. 22 Kudelová Barbora, Ing. arch. 1992 CZE 0:00:48,15 0:00:50,95 0:01:39,10 164,96
25. 28 Řimnáčová Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,59 0:00:52,53 0:01:43,12 194,16
26. 27 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:00:52,92 0:00:55,10 0:01:48,02 229,74
27. 29 Pospíšilová Markéta, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,26 0:00:57,46 0:01:52,72 263,88
28. 31 Kováčová Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,29 0:00:58,66 0:01:53,95 272,81
29. 26 Ivánková Petra, 1993 CZE 0:01:09,36 0:00:50,34 0:01:59,70 314,57
15 KACZMAREK Dorota 1990 POL DNF ---
30 Rosa Natty, 1996 CZE DNF ---
11 Hrbáčková Hana, Bc. 1986 CZE DNF ---
23 Starobová Martina, 1993 CZE DNS ---
33 Legerská Kateřina, 1994 CZE DSQ ---
25 Valchářová Jana, 1995 CZE DSQ ---