Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 31. 3. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 51 FESHCHUK Rostyslav 1990 UKR 0:00:39,02 0:00:40,31 0:01:19,33 53,05
2. 46 WURZER Raphael 1991 AUT 0:00:38,75 0:00:40,81 0:01:19,56 54,82
3. 47 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:00:39,29 0:00:40,56 0:01:19,85 57,05
4. 53 PLIESSNIG David 1993 AUT 0:00:39,71 0:00:40,24 0:01:19,95 57,82
5. 55 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE 0:00:39,43 0:00:40,77 0:01:20,20 59,74
6. 102 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:39,10 0:00:41,14 0:01:20,24 60,05
7. 54 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:39,56 0:00:41,68 0:01:21,24 67,74
8. 49 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:40,50 0:00:40,77 0:01:21,27 67,97
9. 41 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:00:39,56 0:00:42,06 0:01:21,62 70,66
10. 52 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:40,13 0:00:42,13 0:01:22,26 75,58
11. 50 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:40,60 0:00:41,98 0:01:22,58 78,04
12. 42 PSTRUSINSKI Jakub 1988 POL 0:00:40,35 0:00:42,34 0:01:22,69 78,89
13. 43 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:41,11 0:00:41,74 0:01:22,85 80,12
14. 68 Rec Adam, 1989 CZE 0:00:41,03 0:00:41,86 0:01:22,89 80,42
15. 58 NAJDER Mateusz 1995 POL 0:00:41,02 0:00:42,31 0:01:23,33 83,81
16. 104 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:41,19 0:00:42,21 0:01:23,40 84,35
17. 105 Doležal Ondřej, 1986 CZE 0:00:40,58 0:00:43,15 0:01:23,73 86,88
18. 57 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE 0:00:40,82 0:00:43,22 0:01:24,04 89,27
19. 64 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:00:41,55 0:00:42,71 0:01:24,26 90,96
20. 62 GIFFINGER Lukas 1985 AUT 0:00:41,44 0:00:43,39 0:01:24,83 95,34
21. 69 Halamíček Jan, 1988 CZE 0:00:41,84 0:00:43,32 0:01:25,16 97,88
22. 60 Pán Petr, Mgr. 1966 CZE 0:00:41,72 0:00:43,81 0:01:25,53 100,72
23. 59 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE 0:00:42,62 0:00:43,04 0:01:25,66 101,72
24. 71 MINAY Kristian 1987 UKR 0:00:41,88 0:00:43,82 0:01:25,70 102,03
25. 65 David Martin, 1984 CZE 0:00:42,73 0:00:43,45 0:01:26,18 105,72
26. 73 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK 0:00:42,59 0:00:43,62 0:01:26,21 105,95
27. 78 TSIBELENKO Levko 1996 UKR 0:00:42,75 0:00:44,10 0:01:26,85 110,87
28. 67 PYJAS Piotr 1996 POL 0:00:42,99 0:00:43,90 0:01:26,89 111,18
29. 80 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT 0:00:43,28 0:00:44,11 0:01:27,39 115,03
30. 66 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:42,98 0:00:44,79 0:01:27,77 117,95
31. 79 KUSEN Danylo 1993 UKR 0:00:43,52 0:00:44,68 0:01:28,20 121,25
32. 83 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:43,31 0:00:45,01 0:01:28,32 122,18
33. 74 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:43,33 0:00:45,57 0:01:28,90 126,64
34. 77 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:44,04 0:00:45,06 0:01:29,10 128,18
35. 106 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:00:43,35 0:00:46,14 0:01:29,49 131,17
36. 88 Kulich Václav, 1992 CZE 0:00:43,93 0:00:45,62 0:01:29,55 131,64
37. 89 Waligora Lukáš, 1987 CZE 0:00:44,06 0:00:45,65 0:01:29,71 132,87
38. 76 Zrůbek Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:43,70 0:00:46,23 0:01:29,93 134,56
39. 86 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:44,77 0:00:45,98 0:01:30,75 140,86
40. 91 Kleiner Jan, 1995 CZE 0:00:45,25 0:00:46,63 0:01:31,88 149,55
41. 82 Kozáček Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:45,16 0:00:47,09 0:01:32,25 152,40
42. 87 KNOPOV Dmytro 1993 UKR 0:00:45,61 0:00:46,80 0:01:32,41 153,63
43. 85 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:00:47,29 0:00:46,84 0:01:34,13 166,85
44. 95 Láska Daniel, 1993 CZE 0:00:47,34 0:00:49,32 0:01:36,66 186,31
45. 84 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE 0:00:47,97 0:00:48,79 0:01:36,76 187,08
46. 94 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE 0:00:48,89 0:00:49,50 0:01:38,39 199,61
47. 96 Tokoš Michal, 1991 CZE 0:00:47,92 0:00:51,43 0:01:39,35 206,99
48. 97 Valchář Josef, 1991 CZE 0:00:48,30 0:00:51,59 0:01:39,89 211,14
49. 98 Vymlátil Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,77 0:00:51,73 0:01:42,50 231,21
93 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE DNF ---
107 Doležal Jan, 1995 CZE DNF ---
63 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
56 KOHLWEISS Matthias 1991 AUT DNF ---
103 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
90 Živěla Pavel, 1984 CZE DNF ---
92 Boruch Petr, 1987 CZE DNF ---
45 GORA Maciej 1994 POL DNF ---
75 KARPUSHYN Illya 1995 UKR DNF ---
72 SZCZEPANIK Antoni 1996 POL DNF ---
81 SZOT Emil 1996 POL DNF ---
44 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL DNF ---
100 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNS ---
48 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DNS ---
101 Kupec Karel, 1992 CZE DNS ---
99 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNS ---
61 SIERPINSKI Ludwik 1983 POL DNS ---
70 MURARIK Lubomir 1996 SVK DSQ ---