Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 1. 4. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 42 PLIESSNIG David 1993 AUT 0:00:41,27 0:00:40,54 0:01:21,81 55,70
2. 43 WURZER Raphael 1991 AUT 0:00:41,03 0:00:41,64 0:01:22,67 62,11
3. 32 PSTRUSINSKI Jakub 1988 POL 0:00:40,83 0:00:42,21 0:01:23,04 64,87
4. 37 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE 0:00:40,70 0:00:42,42 0:01:23,12 65,47
5. 40 KOHLWEISS Matthias 1991 AUT 0:00:42,20 0:00:41,93 0:01:24,13 73,00
5. 34 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:41,96 0:00:42,17 0:01:24,13 73,00
7. 33 GORA Maciej 1994 POL 0:00:41,88 0:00:42,52 0:01:24,40 75,01
8. 55 MURARIK Lubomir 1996 SVK 0:00:42,58 0:00:42,48 0:01:25,06 79,93
9. 49 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:42,30 0:00:43,21 0:01:25,51 83,29
10. 45 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE 0:00:42,60 0:00:42,94 0:01:25,54 83,51
11. 76 Jurečka Jiří, 1994 CZE 0:00:43,05 0:00:42,64 0:01:25,69 84,63
12. 48 GIFFINGER Lukas 1985 AUT 0:00:43,59 0:00:42,28 0:01:25,87 85,97
13. 51 David Martin, 1984 CZE 0:00:43,58 0:00:43,52 0:01:27,10 95,14
14. 54 Halamíček Jan, 1988 CZE 0:00:43,57 0:00:43,66 0:01:27,23 96,11
15. 64 Jurák Petr, ing. 1977 CZE 0:00:44,22 0:00:43,25 0:01:27,47 97,90
16. 52 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:43,77 0:00:43,73 0:01:27,50 98,13
17. 70 Boruch Petr, 1987 CZE 0:00:42,05 0:00:45,51 0:01:27,56 98,57
18. 46 Pán Petr, Mgr. 1966 CZE 0:00:43,11 0:00:44,54 0:01:27,65 99,24
19. 58 KARPUSHYN Illya 1995 UKR 0:00:44,68 0:00:44,24 0:01:28,92 108,71
20. 68 Živěla Pavel, 1984 CZE 0:00:44,86 0:00:44,29 0:01:29,15 110,43
21. 67 Kulich Václav, 1992 CZE 0:00:44,78 0:00:45,34 0:01:30,12 117,66
22. 63 Kozáček Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:45,38 0:00:45,90 0:01:31,28 126,31
23. 57 Živěla Roman, Ing. 1981 CZE 0:00:45,33 0:00:46,23 0:01:31,56 128,40
24. 59 Zrůbek Jan, 1991 CZE 0:00:45,53 0:00:46,19 0:01:31,72 129,59
25. 75 Valchář Josef, 1991 CZE 0:00:48,32 0:00:47,22 0:01:35,54 158,08
26. 65 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE 0:00:48,00 0:00:47,80 0:01:35,80 160,01
27. 71 Boleloucký Václav, 1994 CZE 0:00:48,52 0:00:48,08 0:01:36,60 165,98
28. 73 Láska Daniel, 1993 CZE 0:00:47,94 0:00:48,84 0:01:36,78 167,32
38 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
53 PYJAS Piotr 1996 POL DNF ---
50 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
39 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
41 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE DNF ---
69 Kleiner Jan, 1995 CZE DNF ---
35 Klimeš Michal, Ing. 1985 CZE DNF ---
36 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE DNF ---
31 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
61 KUSEN Danylo 1993 UKR DNF ---
62 PFLUG Florian 1996 AUT DNF ---
77 Rec Adam, 1989 CZE DNF ---
47 SIERPINSKI Ludwik 1983 POL DNF ---
72 Skřivánek Richard, Mgr. 1982 CZE DNF ---
66 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE DNF ---
74 Tokoš Michal, 1991 CZE DNS ---
44 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE DNS ---
60 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DSQ ---
56 PIROG Adam 1995 SVK DSQ ---