Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 16. 12. 2012 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:44,72 0:00:48,56 0:01:33,28 38,37
2. 4 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:45,19 0:00:48,30 0:01:33,49 39,77
3. 8 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:00:45,63 0:00:48,63 0:01:34,26 44,88
4. 13 ILEWICZ Jakub 1987 POL 0:00:45,83 0:00:48,62 0:01:34,45 46,15
5. 2 STANCEL Simon 1988 SVK 0:00:45,87 0:00:48,62 0:01:34,49 46,41
6. 24 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,75 0:00:48,30 0:01:35,05 50,13
7. 32 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:00:46,80 0:00:48,87 0:01:35,67 54,26
8. 9 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:46,70 0:00:49,00 0:01:35,70 54,45
9. 19 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,75 0:00:49,78 0:01:36,53 59,97
10. 39 NAJDER Mateusz 1995 POL 0:00:47,85 0:00:48,92 0:01:36,77 61,57
11. 16 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:48,03 0:00:49,17 0:01:37,20 64,42
12. 36 DUTKA Kacper 1995 POL 0:00:48,09 0:00:49,15 0:01:37,24 64,69
13. 22 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:47,88 0:00:49,43 0:01:37,31 65,16
14. 34 SENKAR Samuel 1996 SVK 0:00:48,62 0:00:48,94 0:01:37,56 66,82
15. 33 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:00:48,55 0:00:49,21 0:01:37,76 68,15
16. 31 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:48,50 0:00:49,34 0:01:37,84 68,68
17. 42 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,20 0:00:50,01 0:01:39,21 77,78
18. 38 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 1989 POL 0:00:50,50 0:00:50,94 0:01:41,44 92,61
19. 43 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:50,56 0:00:51,13 0:01:41,69 94,27
20. 40 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:50,85 0:00:51,45 0:01:42,30 98,32
21. 52 PETRIK Tomas 1996 SVK 0:00:50,93 0:00:52,80 0:01:43,73 107,83
22. 44 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,93 0:00:53,29 0:01:44,22 111,08
23. 45 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,92 0:00:53,73 0:01:45,65 120,59
24. 53 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:52,33 0:00:54,86 0:01:47,19 130,82
25. 55 KUBASIEWICZ Stanislaw 1996 POL 0:00:53,53 0:00:54,28 0:01:47,81 134,95
26. 50 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:00:53,79 0:00:54,87 0:01:48,66 140,60
27. 49 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:00:53,41 0:00:55,65 0:01:49,06 143,25
28. 56 SZOT Emil 1996 POL 0:00:57,33 0:00:55,56 0:01:52,89 168,71
29. 59 Bolek David, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,46 0:00:59,05 0:01:54,51 179,48
30. 54 Podgrabinský Radek, 1992 CZE 0:00:55,99 0:00:58,82 0:01:54,81 181,47
31. 63 Kverka Martin, 1989 CZE 0:00:58,60 0:00:58,15 0:01:56,75 194,37
32. 60 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:00:57,29 0:01:00,23 0:01:57,52 199,48
33. 61 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,72 0:01:01,07 0:02:00,79 221,22
3 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE DNF ---
6 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL DNF ---
26 GORA Maciej 1994 POL DNF ---
21 Horáček David, Mgr. 1972 CZE DNF ---
29 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DNF ---
27 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
48 LATUSEK Sylwester 1996 POL DNF ---
11 Bijedič Jan, 1995 SVK DNF ---
37 Nutil Tomáš, 1996 CZE DNF ---
64 PAJAK Tomasz 1993 POL DNF ---
23 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
47 PYJAS Piotr 1996 POL DNF ---
46 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
7 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE DNF ---
17 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
62 GALAT Dominik 1996 POL DNF ---
25 IVAN Michal 1994 SVK DNF ---
58 JASINSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
30 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
28 MAKOWSKI Michal 1993 POL DNF ---
14 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE DNF ---
12 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE DNF ---
10 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
35 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL DNF ---
15 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
18 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
20 WILD Marek 1993 SVK DNF ---
51 BROZMAN Branislav 1996 SVK DSQ ---
41 JAKSINA Pawel 1996 POL DSQ ---
5 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DSQ ---
57 ZASTAWNY Jakub 1996 POL DSQ ---